Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

unknownVänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 El Salvador Moldavien 2-0
20:00 USA Skottland 5-1
20:30 Honduras Nya Zeeland 0-1
12:00 Albanien Iran 1-0
13:00 Tunisien Rwanda 5-1
15:00 Frankrike Island 3-2
15:06 Mexiko Wales 2-0
unknownVänskapsmatcher (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Finland Belgien 1-0
usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Columbus Crew Chicago Fire SC 2-1
19:30 Washington DC Utd New England Revolution 3-2
21:00 Real Salt Lake FC Dallas 3-2
21:00 Colorado Rapids Montreal Impact 3-2
22:00 Portland Timbers Vancouver Whitecaps FC 1-1
22:30 Chivas USA Seattle Sounders 1-1
16:30 Sporting Kansas City San Jose Earthquakes 2-1
usNasl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers Atlanta Silverbacks 1-1
16:05 FC Edmonton San Antonio Scorpions FC 2-2
caCanadian Soccer League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Mississauga Eagles FC Trois Rivieres Attak 1-1
19:00 Niagara United Brantford Galaxy SC 1-2
14:00 Toronto FC Academy London City 6-0
15:00 Brampton United Kingston FC 1-0
16:30 North York Astros Region Shooters 0-0
co Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:10 Deportes Tolima Envigado FC 0-1
16:30 CD Once Caldas Atletico Junior 2-2
16:30 Real Cartagena Atlético Nacional 1-1
16:30 Deportivo Cali La Equidad 3-0
16:30 Aguilas Doradas Atletico Huila 1-0
16:30 Boyaca Chico FC Santa Fe 2-0
16:30 Millonarios FC Boyaca Patriotas 0-1
16:30 Cucuta Deportivo Deportivo Pasto 2-2
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:20 CA Belgrano Racing Club 0-1
14:00 Atletico de Rafaela CA Tigre 1-1
14:15 CA San Lorenzo Newells Old Boys 3-2
16:10 CA Independiente Union de Santa Fe 0-0
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Deportivo Merlo Gimnasia La Plata 1-2
15:00 Atletico Tucuman CA Patronato Parana 1-3
15:00 Boca Unidos Guillermo Brown 3-6
pePrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Universitario de Deportes Sport Huancayo 3-1
14:15 Cobresol FBC Club Cienciano 0-2
14:45 CD Leon De Huanuco 1-1
16:00 Sport Boys Inti Gas Deportes 0-0
17:00 Juan Aurich Sporting Cristal 1-0
brBrasilero Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Cruzeiro 0-0
15:00 Santos FC Sport Recife 0-0
15:00 Sao Paulo FC EC Bahia 1-0
15:00 Atletico MG Corinthians SP 1-0
15:00 Coritiba Botafogo RJ 2-3
17:30 Fluminense Figueirense 2-2
17:30 Gremio RS Palmeiras SP 1-0
brBrasilero Serie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Gremio Barueri 1-1
ruFootball National League, Relegation Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
00:00 Cka Energia Chab FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 2-0
09:00 Fakel Worenesch FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 0-1
10:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan 0-1
10:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FK Gazovik Orenburg 2-1
10:30 FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Torpedo Vladimir 3-0
jpJ2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
00:00 Thespakusatsu Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-0
00:00 Gainare Tottori Yokohama FC 2-5
00:00 Avispa Fukuoka Fagiano Okayama 1-1
00:00 Oita Trinita Jef United Chiba 0-2
03:00 Tochigi SC Tokyo Verdy 3-2
03:00 Machida Zelvia Mito Hollyhock 0-0
03:00 Shonan Bellmare Tokushima Vortis 0-0
03:00 Roasso Kumamoto Montedio Yamagata 2-1
06:00 FC Gifu Ventforet Kofu 0-3
06:00 Ehime FC Kataller Toyama 0-1
krK-League Classic Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:00 Jeju United FC Sangju Sangmu FC 2-1
cnChina League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Chengdu Blades FC Hunan Xiangtao FC 0-1
cnChinese Super League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:30 Guangzhou R&F FC Changchun Yatai FC 5-1
07:00 Dalian Shide FC Liaoning Hongyun 2-2
07:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng Henan Construction FC 2-0
07:40 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty FC Qingdao Zhongneng FC 1-0
07:45 Shanghai Shenhua FC Guizhou Renhe 2-1
roLiga 2, Seria 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 FC Botosani CS Otopeni 1-1
roLiga 2, Seria 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Arges Pitesti Gaz Metan Cfr Craiova 2-4
esSegunda B Mästare, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 CD Atletico Baleares CD Mirandes 1-2
06:00 Real Madrid Castilla Cadiz CF 5-1
esSegunda B, Nedflyttning, slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Ub Conquense Real Zaragoza B 0-3
13:30 Lorca Atletico CF CF Palencia 1-1
esSegunda B, Uppflyttning, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Tenerife CF Badalona 3-1
12:30 Lucena CF Huracan Valencia 4-2
13:00 Real Balompedica Linense SD Amorebieta 2-1
14:00 Ponferradina SD 2-0
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Girona FC Recreativo Huelva 0-0
14:00 Cordoba CF Real Murcia CF 2-1
14:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona Celta de Vigo 1-2
14:00 CD Alcoyano Elche CF 4-0
14:00 CD Guadalajara UD Almería 0-1
14:00 Alcorcon AD Real Valladolid 2-2
14:00 CE Sabadell CD Numancia 1-3
14:00 Hércules CF Xerez CD 2-2
14:00 Deportivo La Coruña SD Huesca 2-1
14:00 FC Cartagena CF Villarreal B 6-2
deA-Juniorer-Bundesliga Syd/Sydväst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 SC Freiburg Spvgg Unterhaching 2-2
vn Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Clb Bong Da Ha Noi Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3-2
05:10 Kienlongbank Kg K. Khanh Hoa 1-0
06:00 Da Nang Saigon Xuanthanh 2-1
06:00 Quan Khu 4 Cs. Dong Thap 0-0
07:30 Song Lam Nghe An Bình Duong 1-1
kzPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Astana FC Aktobe 1-0
07:00 Shakhter Karagandy FC Kairat Almaty 4-1
07:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk 3-1
07:00 FC Tobol Ordabasy Shymkent 1-0
07:00 FC Okzhetpes FC Taraz 3-1
07:30 Sunkar Kaskelen FC Kaisar Kyzylorda 0-0
10:00 FC Atyrau FC Zhetysu 2-1
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Persija Jakarta Persib Bandung 2-2
08:30 Sriwijaya FC Persipura Jayapura 1-0
dkDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Vestsjälland Brønshøj 3-1
09:00 FC Roskilde Skive IK 0-1
09:00 AB Köpenhamn Vejle BK -
09:00 Viborg FF Næstved BK 2-0
09:00 FC Fredericia Jammerbugt FC 3-0
09:00 Esbjerg fB Hobro IK 1-0
dkDivision 2 Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Nykobing FC IK Skovbakken 0-1
07:00 FC Fyn FC Svendborg 5-1
dkDivision 2 Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 1908 1-1
07:00 BK Avarta Rishöj BK 1-0
07:00 Fremad Amager Svebölle BI 3-1
07:00 Hvidovre IF FC Helsingör 4-2
eeEsiliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Kivioli FC Irbis FC Infonet 3-3
07:00 FC Lootus Tallinna FC Levadia II 1-4
thPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Ttm Samut Sakhon Bbcu FC 0-1
07:00 Army United FC Police United 1-1
07:30 Muangthong United FC Chonburi FC 2-0
fiKakkonen Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 PS Kemi Kings 3-3
fiVeikkausliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 HJK Helsingfors FC Lahti 2-0
11:30 FC Haka FC Honka 2-1
11:30 IFK Mariehamn 0-3
11:30 0-3
11:30 MYPA Jjk Jyvaskyla 0-1
fiYkkonen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 AC Oulu 0-3
11:30 5-1
fiKakkonen, Lansi Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 P-Iirot Hameenlinnan Harma 5-0
11:30 FC Ilves 1-5
fiKakkonen Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat Atlantis FC 2-1
lv1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Ilukstes Nss FK Jelgava-2 7-0
09:00 Skonto FC - 2 Rigas Futbola Skola 2-1
lv Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Daugavpils Daugava FS METTA / LU 2-0
11:00 FK Liepaja FK Ventspils 0-0
dkDanmarksserien, Pulje 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Nexö Bornholm Frederikssund 2-1
dkDanmarksserien, Pulje 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 Brabrand IF 2 2-4
cz1. Liga, Damer, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Banik Ostrava SK Dfo Pardubice 0-0
08:30 FC Viktoria Plzen FC Hradec Kralove 4-1
ieFai Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Kildrum Tigers FC Avondale United 1-3
09:00 Cherry Orchard Longford Town FC 2-0
09:00 Douglas Hall Wexford Youths FC 1-1
10:00 Everton AFC Waterford United FC 0-1
10:00 Crumlin United FC St. Patricks Athletic FC 0-3
grFootball League 2, 1St Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Glyfada FC Chaina 2-0
09:00 Kalamata Rouvas FC 1-0
09:00 Zakynthos Ilisiakos FC 2-1
09:00 Asteras Magoulas Proodeftiki FC 2-0
09:00 Apollon Smirnis Pao Rouf 3-0
grFootball League 2, 2Nd Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Tyrnavos 2005 FC Aetos FC 2-1
10:00 Niki Volou FC Megas Alexandros Iraklias 7-0
10:00 Anagennisi Serron Tilikratis Lefkadas 2-0
10:00 Kalamaria Oiknomos Tsaritsanis 1-1
10:00 Vataiakos FC Doxa Kranoulas 1-0
10:00 Ethikos Serron Aep Iraklis 1-3
seDivision 1 norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Vasalunds IF IFK Luleå 3-0
11:00 Sandvikens IF IK Sirius 0-1
seDivision 1 södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Utsiktens BK 1-1
10:00 Kristianstads FF IF Sylvia 2-2
12:00 IK Sleipner Norrby IF 1-4
seDivision 2, Norrland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Assi IF Morön BK 2-2
seDivision 2, Södra Svealand Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Konyaspor KIF Karlslunds IF HFK 0-0
seDivision 2, Östra Götaland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Husqvarna FF Oskarshamns AIK 1-1
11:00 Vimmerby IF Motala AIF 4-1
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:20 Ljungskile SK Assyriska FF 3-1
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Lørenskog IF 2-4
09:00 Moss FK 1-2
10:30 1-3
geFirst League, Relegation Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Meshakhte Tkibuli FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi 4-0
09:00 Imereti Khoni Sulori Vani 2-1
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp A, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Taranto Sport FC Pro Vercelli 0-0
10:00 Carpi FC Sorrento Calcio 0-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Triestina Calcio Latina Calcio 2-2
10:00 Piacenza Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Spal 0-2
10:00 Esperia Viareggio AC Monza Brianz 4-1
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp B, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 US Siracusa Virtus Lanciano 2-2
13:00 Trapani Calcio US Cremonese 1-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Casale Calcio Virtus Entella 2-2
10:00 Cuneo Rimini Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp A, Nedflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AC Mantova Calcio Lecco 2-1
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SS Calcio Chieti FC Aprilia 1-1
10:00 Vigor Lamezia Paganese Calcio 0-1
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Girone B Nedflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Vibonese Calcio Neapolis Frattese 2-0
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:15 Danubio FC Cerro Largo FC 1-1
14:00 Defensor Sporting Club El Tanque Sisley 3-0
14:00 Nacional de Football Montevideo Wanderers FC 2-0
14:00 Liverpool FC CS Cerrito 3-1
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Lombard Papa Tfc Györ FC 0-2
09:30 Videoton FC 0-2
12:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Zalaegerszegi TE 3-1
huNb II Nyugati Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Gyori Eto FC II Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se 1-1
12:00 Gyirmot FC 0-0
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Esperance Tunis Club A Bizertin 0-1
10:00 Avenir Sportif Gabesien ES Sahel 1-2
10:00 Js Kairouanaise Club Africain 1-2
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AS Far Rabat Cra De Hoceima -
10:00 Mas Maghrib A Fes Husa Hassania Agadir -
10:00 Kac Kenitra Raja Casablanca Athletic -
10:00 Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi Ocs Olympique De Safi -
10:00 Wydad AC Izk Itihad Z Khemisset -
10:00 Jsm Massira Waf Widad Fes -
10:00 Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat -
10:00 Codm Meknes Ock Olympique De Khouribga -
11:00 Raja Casablanca Athletic Kac Kenitra 5-2
11:00 Ocs Olympique De Safi Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 3-3
11:00 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Wydad AC 0-1
15:00 Waf Widad Fes Jsm Massira 3-0
unknownU19-EM, Elite round - Gr. 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Slovenien Schweiz 0-2
14:30 England Montenegro 1-1
unknownU19-EM, Elite round - Gr. 6 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Bosnien och Hercegovina Österrike 0-2
10:30 Georgien Kroatien 1-3
unknownU19-EM, Elite round - Gr. 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Rumänien Tyskland 1-1
13:00 Ungern Serbien 0-1
unknownU19-EM, Elite round - Gr. 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Frankrike Norge 3-1
11:00 Tjeckien Holland 0-3
unknownU21 Toulon Tournament, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:10 Japan Egypt 2-3
12:10 Holland Turkiet -
12:10 Holland Turkey U21 B 1-0
amPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ulisses FC Shirak FC 1-1
10:00 Ararat Yerevan FC Mika FC 0-3
unknownMoldaviska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Csca Rapid Chisinau FC Milsami 3-5
englandLeague Two Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Cheltenham Town Crewe Alexandra FC 0-2
beTweede Klasse, Relegation/promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 KSV Oudenaarde UR La Louvière Centre 0-0
zaPremier League, Nedflytt/Uppflytt Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Chippa United FC Thanda Royal Zulu FC - Uppskjuten
adCopa Constitucio Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Lusitano FC FC Santa Coloma 0-1
bhPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:50 Al-Riffa SC Al Najma Manama 4-3
plI liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Gks Piast Gliwice Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-0
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Katowice 0-0
11:00 Ks Gornik Polkowice Ks Polonia Bytom Sa 0-2
11:00 Arka Gdynia 1929 MKS Pogon Szczecin 0-2
11:00 Wisla Plock SA Ks Warta Poznan 3-3
11:00 Gornik Leczna LKS Nieciecza 0-0
11:00 Ks Kolejarz Stroze Pks Olimpia Elblag 2-2
11:00 Dolcan Ząbki Olimpia Grudziądz 0-3
11:00 Flota Swinoujscie Ruch Radzionkã“W 5-1
sk2. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Zp Sport Podbrezova 1-2
11:00 FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou Sfm Senec 3-1
11:00 Mfk Dolny Kubin Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 2-4
11:00 FK Lafc Lucenec FC Petrzalka 1898 2-0
11:00 Mzk Scp Ruzomberok B Msk Rimavska Sobota 0-0
11:00 Spartak Myjava MFK Dubnica 3-1
is Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Vikingur Olafsvik Hottur Egilsstadir 1-0
ltA Lyga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Banga Gargzdai FK Pakruojo Kruoja 1-1
rsPrva Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Kolubara Lazarevac FK Donji Srem 0-1
aeArabian Gulf League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 Emirates Club Al-Wahda SCC 2-1
11:45 Al-Shabab Al-Arabi Al-Nasr SC Dubai 2-2
11:45 Baniyas SC Sharjah SC 2-2
11:45 Al-Jazira Dubai Csc 0-2
mtFA-Trofén Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Qormi FC Hibernians FC 1-3
trTff 1. Lig, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Adanaspor Kasimpasa 2-3 Slut e fl
trTFF 2. Lig, Uppflyttning, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 P. Bugsasspor Adana Demirspor 8-9 Slut e str
clPrimera Division, Apertura Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 CD Cobreloa CF Universidad de Chile 0-2
vePrimera Division, Copa Pre-Sudamericana Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:30 Deportivo Táchira Yaracuyanos FC 0-0
16:30 Monagas SC Zamora FC 2-0
Visa/Dölj

Basket

us Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 64-61
22:00 Phoenix Mercury L.a. Sparks 88-99
15:00 Atlanta Dream Indiana Fever 62-78
usNBA, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Boston Celtics 85-75
esSpagnola ACB, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Regal FC Barcelona 76-81
deBBL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:45 Brose Baskets Bamberg Artland Dragons 94-63
12:45 Ratiopharm Ulm S.oliver Baskets 88-80
plTauron Basket Liga, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:15 Stelmet Zielona Gora Pge Turow Zgorzelec 79-74
grA1, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 84-72
rsSuperligan, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bc Radnicki Kragujevac Crvena Zvezda Telekom 84-78
13:00 Partizan Beograd Kk Vojvodina 77-67
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownOlympic Tourn Women Qf Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 Kuba Thailand -
00:30 Ryssland Taiwan -
03:00 Sydkorea Peru -
06:05 Serbien Japan -
unknownWorld League (H), Grupp D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Argentina Portugal -
09:00 Tyskland Bulgarien -
unknownEuropean League (H), Pool B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Holland Tjeckien -
12:30 Rumänien Turkiet -
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

unknownOlympic Tournament Women, Qual. Tournament 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:15 Argentina Holland 21-30
06:30 Spanien Kroatien 22-23
unknownOlympic Tournament Women, Qual. Tournament 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:15 Rumänien Japan 28-26
10:30 Frankrike Montenegro 20-22
unknownInternationella Vänskapsmatcher (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Polen Tyskland 22-27
unknownChampions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:15 Fuchse Berlin Ag Copenhagen 21-26
12:00 THW Kiel BM Ciudad Real 26-21
unknownOlympic Tournament Women, Qual. Tournament 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 Tunisien Dominican Republic 29-20
14:15 Danmark Ryssland 20-27
czExtraligan, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Zubri Jicin 30-21
Visa/Dölj

Boboll

fiSuperpesis Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Alajarven Ankkurit Kankaanpaan Maila -
Visa/Dölj

Motorsport

unknownSpeedway, Ekstraligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Spar Falubaz Zg Fogo Unia Leszno 51-39
14:00 Pge Marma Rzeszow Unibax Torun 48-42