Visa/Dölj

Futsal

brLiga Futsal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Cer Atlantico Erechim Krona/joinville 2-2
19:00 Oppnus Maringa Oi/oppnus/penalty 1-1
19:30 Assoeva/unisc/alm ADDP Cabo Frio/Macae RJ 1-1
esPremiärdivisionen, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Sala 10 Zaragoza Elpozo Murcia Fs 5-3
ptDivision 1, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Modicus Sandim Operario 5-1
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

clPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:15 Audax Italiano Colo Colo 1-3
12:00 Antofagasta Rangers De Talca 0-1
16:00 Universidad de Concepcion CD Universidad Catolica 1-1
16:00 Cobresal O`higgins FC 1-0
ecSerie A, första rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Barcelona SC Macara 4-1
19:00 Independiente Jose Teran CD Olmedo 3-0
12:30 Tecnico Universitario Club Sport Emelec 2-3
16:00 Liga De Loja Deportivo Quito 1-0
usNasl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Carolina Railhawks Puerto Rico Islanders 1-1
19:30 Atlanta Silverbacks FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 2-3
19:30 Fort Lauderdale Strikers Minnesota United FC 1-3
20:45 San Antonio Scorpions FC FC Edmonton 2-0
usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Montreal Impact NY Red Bulls 1-2
19:30 Washington DC Utd Toronto FC 3-1
19:30 New England Revolution Houston Dynamo 2-2
20:30 FC Dallas Philadelphia Union 1-1
21:00 Colorado Rapids Sporting Kansas City 2-2
22:30 Chivas USA LA Galaxy 1-0
22:30 San Jose Earthquakes Columbus Crew 1-1
caCanadian Soccer League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Kingston FC Windsor Border Stars 0-5
14:00 Trois Rivieres Attak ST Catharines Roma Wolves 8-1
coLiga Postobon I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:10 Deportivo Pasto Deportes Tolima 1-1
21:00 Santa Fe Aguilas Doradas 1-0
16:30 Atletico Huila Deportivo Cali 1-1
16:30 Atlético Nacional CD Once Caldas 1-0
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:20 Union de Santa Fe CA San Lorenzo 1-0
14:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanco CA Independiente 2-1
16:00 Velez Sarsfield CA Belgrano 0-1
16:15 Atletico de Rafaela Colon de Santa Fe 0-0
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SP Desamparados San Juan Ferro Carril Oeste 0-2
10:00 Instituto ACCordoba Almirante Brown 3-1
14:30 Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Boca Unidos 0-0
17:00 CA Patronato Parana CA Aldosivi 1-0
brBrasilero Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Figueirense Clube Náutico Capibaribe 2-1
15:00 Botafogo RJ Sao Paulo FC 4-2
15:00 Corinthians SP Fluminense 0-1
15:00 Internacional Coritiba 2-0
15:00 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Atletico MG 0-1
17:30 CR Vasco da Gama Gremio RS 2-1
17:30 Cruzeiro Atlético Clube Goianiense 0-0
17:30 EC Bahia Santos FC 0-0
brBrasilero Serie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Sao Caetano SP Asa 0-1
pePrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:30 Club Cienciano Juan Aurich 0-1
21:00 CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo Real Garcilaso 2-1
14:00 FBC Melgar Universitario de Deportes 3-1
14:15 Sport Huancayo CD Leon De Huanuco 2-1
14:30 Inti Gas Deportes Cobresol FBC 2-1
crPrimera Division, Clausura Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Santos De Guapiles CS Herediano 1-2
jpJ2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
00:00 Montedio Yamagata FC Gifu 2-1
00:00 Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC 0-2
00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC Yokohama FC 0-2
00:00 Kataller Toyama Avispa Fukuoka 0-1
00:00 Tokushima Vortis Gainare Tottori 3-0
00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Tokyo Verdy 1-5
01:00 Ventforet Kofu Thespakusatsu 2-0
03:00 Tochigi SC Shonan Bellmare 1-1
03:00 Jef United Chiba Roasso Kumamoto 4-0
03:00 Fagiano Okayama Kyoto Sanga FC 1-2
03:00 Oita Trinita Machida Zelvia 2-1
jpJ-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:00 FC Tokyo Sagan Tosu 3-2
krK-League Classic Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:00 Gangwon FC FC Pohang Steelers 1-2
02:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Ulsan Hyundai FC 2-1
04:00 Gyeongnam FC Seongnam Ilhwa FC 2-0
04:00 Sangju Sangmu FC Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0-3
hkFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:30 Tuen Mun Sa Tai Po FC 3-2
05:30 Kitchee SC FC Hong Kong 4-1
cnChinese Super League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Liaoning Hongyun Tianjin Teda FC 2-1
04:00 Changchun Yatai FC Beijing Guoan FC 0-1
07:35 Guangzhou Evergrande FC Qingdao Zhongneng FC 1-0
roLiga 2, Seria 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 FC Callatis Mangalia Fcm Dunarea Galati 2-0
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Dinamo Bukarest AFC Astra Giurgiu 3-0
10:00 Rapid Bukarest FC Otelul Galati 1-0
13:00 CFR Cluj Steaua Bukarest 1-1
13:00 SC Vaslui FC Universitatea Cluj 1-0
atRegionliga Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 FC Kufstein Wacker Innsbruck II 2-1
10:00 SCR Altach II SV Hall 3-3
10:00 FC Liefering FC Hard 4-0
10:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Salzburg Amateure 1-2
11:00 WSG Wattens Austria Salzburg 3-0
12:00 SV Seekirchen TSV St. Johann 1-1
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Sturm Graz A FC Pasching 1-3
10:15 Lask Linz Amateure Eintracht Wels 1-2
sk2. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Mfk Zemplin Michalovce 0-1
11:00 Sfm Senec Zp Sport Podbrezova 0-2
11:00 FK Bodva Moldava Nad Bodvou FC Petrzalka 1898 4-1
11:00 Mfk Dolny Kubin Msk Rimavska Sobota 4-3
11:00 FK Lafc Lucenec MFK Dubnica 1-2
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 FC Vion Zlaté Moravce AS Trencin 2-3
11:30 MFK Ruzomberok FK Dukla Banska Bystrica 2-0
11:30 FC Nitra FC Spartak Trnava 0-2
11:30 Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda MSK Zilina 0-2
11:30 MFK Kosice FK Senica 0-0
11:30 1. FC Tatran Presov Slovan Bratislava 2-1
deA-Juniorer-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 VFL Oldenburg Hertha 03 Zehlendorf U19 1-5
05:00 Hertha Bsc Berlin Hansa Rostock 0-1
05:00 VFL Wolfsburg Hamburger SV 2-1
05:00 Hannover 96 Werder Bremen 2-1
05:00 Hallescher FC U19 Energie Cottbus U19 6-2
05:00 VFL Osnabruck 1 FC Union Berlin 0-2
05:00 FC St. Pauli Rot Weiss Erfurt 3-0
deA-Juniorer-Bundesliga Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Bonner SC Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0-6
05:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen U19 Msv Duisburg 0-8
05:00 1 FC Cologne Borussia Dortmund 4-2
05:00 Preussen Munster Fortuna Dusseldorf 2-1
05:00 Wuppertaler SV Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0-5
05:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen FC Schalke 04 2-4
deA-Juniorer-Bundesliga Syd/Sydväst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Karlsruher SC 0-1
07:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Greuther Furth 8-0
07:00 FSV Mainz 05 Bayern Munich 1-3
07:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2-1
07:00 TSV 1860 Munich SC Freiburg 2-1
07:00 Spvgg Unterhaching 1 FC Nuremberg 1-1
deBundesliga (Damer) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg FFC Frankfurt 1-0
08:00 Msv Duisburg 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 0-2
08:00 1 FC Lok Leipzig Bayern München 2-2
08:00 Hamburger SV SC Bad Neuenahr 0-4
08:00 Bayer Leverkusen Usv Jena 3-2
08:00 SC Freiburg Sg Essen-Schonebeck 0-3
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Brandenburger SC -
08:00 Anker Wismar Union Berlin II 2-0
08:00 FC Viktoria Berlin Germania Schoneiche 1-3
08:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde Hansa Rostock II 1-1
08:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 FSV Optik Rathenow 1-1
08:00 SV Altludersdorf BFC Dynamo 3-1
08:00 Lfc 1892 Berlin Malchower SV 2-2
08:00 Torgelower Greif TSG Neustrelitz 0-4
deOberliga Hamburg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Germania Schnelsen SC Condor Hamburg 3-0
09:00 Bergedorf 85 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 4-1
deOberliga Niedersachsen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Vfv Hildesheim Kickers Emden -
09:00 Vfb Oldenburg SV Holthausen-Biene 2-0
09:00 Vsk Osterholz-Scharmbeck Bsv Rehden 0-5
09:00 SC Langenhagen Rotenburger SV 5-0
09:00 VFL Osnabruck II Rsv Gottingen 05 3-0
09:00 Eintracht Nordhorn Eintracht Braunschweig II -
10:30 BV Cloppenburg Luneburger SK 4-1
11:00 Tus Heeslingen VFL Buckeburg 2-1
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Offenburger FV Kehler FV 1-0
09:00 SV Spielberg TSG Balingen 1-1
09:00 SSV Reutlingen SSV Ulm 1846 1-4
09:00 FSV Hollenbach Spvgg Neckarelz 1-1
09:00 VFL Kirchheim 1. FC Normannia Gmünd -
09:00 SV Bonlanden Bahlinger SC 1-6
09:00 Astoria Walldorf Vfr Mannheim 3-1
09:00 FV Illertissen FC 08 Villingen 0-0
09:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II FC Nottingen 2-1
deSchleswig-Holstein-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Etsv Weiche Flensburg Flensburg 08 2-0
09:00 Vfr Neumunster Holstein Kiel II 1-1
09:00 Breitenfelder SV Heikendorfer SV 2-2
09:00 SV Todesfelde Husumer SV 11-0
09:00 Vfb Lübeck II FC Sylt 0-6
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 SF Siegen Vfb Homberg 3-0
09:00 SC Westfalia 04 Herne Rot Weiss Ahlen 2-0
09:00 Tus Dornberg Vfb Speldorf 6-0
09:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen SV Schermbeck 4-0
09:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern Bergisch Gladbach 0-6
09:00 FC Viktoria Cologne Vfb Huls 1-1
dkDanmarksserien, Pulje 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Naesby BK II Fjordager IF 3-2
dkDanmarksserien, Pulje 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Ringköbing IF Aars IK 3-2
vnV-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Clb Bong Da Ha Noi The Vissai Ninh Bình 1-2
05:10 Kienlongbank Kg Cs. Dong Thap 0-2
06:00 Hai Phong Da Nang 2-3
06:00 Clb Bd Thanh Hoa Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2-1
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 CD Numancia Barcelona B 3-0
12:00 Real Murcia CF Gimnastic de Tarragona 2-2
14:00 Xerez CD Deportivo La Coruña 3-2
15:30 Real Valladolid CE Sabadell 2-0
esSegunda B Mästare, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 CD Mirandes CD Atletico Baleares 1-0
14:00 Cadiz CF Real Madrid Castilla 0-3
esSegunda B, Uppflyttning, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Huracan Valencia Lucena CF 0-0
12:00 CD Lugo SD Eibar 1-0
12:30 CF Badalona Tenerife 1-1
14:00 Albacete Balompie Orihuela CF 1-1
14:00 Real Jaen Ponferradina SD 2-1
esSegunda B, Nedflyttning, slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 CF Palencia Lorca Atletico CF 2-0
kzPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FC Kaisar Kyzylorda FC Astana 0-1
07:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Irtysh Pavlodar 2-1
07:30 Zhetysu Sunkar Shakhter Karagandy 0-2
07:30 FC Taraz FC Tobol 1-0
08:00 FC Zhetysu FC Okzhetpes 1-0
10:00 FC Aktobe FC Atyrau 1-0
10:00 FK Akzhaiyk Uralsk FC Kairat Almaty 1-2
fiYkkonen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Jippo Hifk 1-0
fiKakkonen Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Santa Claus Haukiputaan Pallo 3-2
07:00 Tornion Pallo 47 FC Ypa 0-2
07:00 Warkaus JK Kpv Kokkola 0-0
07:00 AC Kajaani Gbk Kokkola 5-2
11:30 PS Kemi Kings Pallo Kerho 37 1-0
trA2 Ligi, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Sivasspor Bursaspor 1963 2-0
09:30 Bucaspor Kartalspor 0-2
tr2. Liga B, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Kirklarelispor Alanyaspor 2-0
08:30 Unyespor 1461 Trabzon 2-2
08:30 Golbasispor AS Fethiyespor 2-1
08:30 Eyupspor C. Sekerspor 3-1
08:30 Bandirmaspor Denizli Bld Spor 0-2
08:30 Mardinspor AS Sariyer 0-3
08:30 Altinordu Adana Demirspor 1-3
08:30 Kocaeli Birlik Cankiri Bld Spor 1-1
tr2. Liga B, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Corumspor Iskenderun Demir Celikspor 1-1
08:30 Tepecik Belediye Altay Izmir 2-1
08:30 Turgutluspor Malatya Bld Spor 3-3
08:30 Bozuyukspor Balıkesirspor 2-2
08:30 P. Bugsasspor Diyarbakirspor 3-1
08:30 Pendikspor Gaziosmanpasa 3-1
08:30 Ofspor Tokatspor 1-2
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor Kocaelispor 2-1
tr3. Liga, Grupp 1, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Hacettepe Spor Gumushanespor 4-1
tr3. Liga, Grupp 2, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kahramanmaraşspor Kecioerenguecue 2-0
tr3. Liga, Grupp 3, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Bursa Niluferspor Sancaktepe Belediye 4-0
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 FC Torino FC Modena 2-0
09:00 AS Gubbio UC Albinoleffe 1-2
09:00 Vicenza Calcio AS Bari 3-1
09:00 Ascoli FC Crotone 3-2
09:00 US Grosseto Empoli FC 1-1
09:00 AS Cittadella Juve Stabia 0-1
09:00 Brescia Calcio AS Livorno 1-3
09:00 Asg Nocerina Padova Calcio 3-0
09:00 US Sassuolo Reggina Calcio 4-1
12:00 UC Sampdoria Pescara Calcio 1-3
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp B, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Virtus Lanciano US Siracusa 1-0
10:00 US Cremonese Trapani Calcio 1-1
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp A, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Pro Vercelli Taranto Sport 2-1
11:00 Sorrento Calcio Carpi FC 0-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AC Pavia Spal 0-0
10:00 AC Monza Brianz Esperia Viareggio 0-1
itLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Piacenza Calcio AC Prato 1-0
10:00 Latina Calcio Triestina Calcio 2-0
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Rimini Calcio Cuneo 0-0
10:00 Virtus Entella Casale Calcio 3-2
itLega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Paganese Calcio Vigor Lamezia 1-0
10:00 FC Aprilia SS Calcio Chieti 2-2
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Girone B Nedflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Neapolis Frattese Vibonese Calcio 0-1
itSupercupen di Lega di Andra Divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Perugia Calcio AS Treviso 0-1
itCoppa Italia Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Juventus FC SSC Napoli 0-2
byVitryska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 FC Naftan Novopolotsk FC Minsk 6-5 Slut e str
nlEredivisie Uppflyttning/Nedflyttning Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Willem II FC Den Bosch 2-1
08:30 VVV-Venlo Helmond Sport 2-2
nlEredivisie, Europa League Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Vitesse RKC Waalwijk 2-1
dkDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Jammerbugt FC Viborg FF 1-3
07:30 Brønshøj Esbjerg fB 0-0
09:00 Skive IK AB Köpenhamn 1-1
09:00 Vejle BK Vendsyssel FF -
09:00 Næstved BK FC Roskilde 1-0
09:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Vendsyssel FF 5-1
dkDivision 2 Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Thisted Kjellerup IF 1-1
07:00 Nykobing FC Århus Fremad 2-2
07:00 FC Fyn BK Skjold 2-0
dkDivision 2 Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 BK Avarta BK Sölleröd-Vedbäk 0-2
07:00 Fremad Amager Herlev 3-0
07:00 Holbaek Vanløse IF 0-3
dkDanska Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Midtjylland FC Köpenhamn 1-0
10:00 Silkeborg IF SønderjyskE 1-1
10:00 AC Horsens AGF 3-1
10:00 Bröndby IF FC Nordsjälland 0-1
10:00 Ålborg BK HB Køge 1-0
10:00 Odense BK Lyngby BK 4-0
eeEsiliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas FC Infonet 1-0
07:00 FC Puuma Kivioli FC Irbis 2-2
07:00 Lasnamae FC Ajax JK Tammeka Tartu II -
07:00 Parnu Linnameeskond JK Tammeka Tartu II 2-0
10:00 Tartu SK 10 FC Lootus 7-0
10:00 Tallinna FC Flora II Tallinna FC Levadia II 0-0
thPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Songkhla United FC Muangthong United FC 1-4
07:00 Sisaket FC Ttm Samut Sakhon 2-1
07:00 Tot SC Samut Songkhram FC 3-0
07:00 Chainat FC Bec Tero Sasana 2-1
07:00 Army United FC Pattaya United FC 2-0
sgSingapore Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Gombak United Harimau Muda B 3-0
07:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Hougang United FC 4-5
grFootball League 2, 2Nd Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Ethikos Serron Pontioi Katerinis FC -
10:00 Ethikos Serron Tyrnavos 2005 FC 3-0 Inställd
10:00 Aetos FC Anagennisi Serron 2-3
10:00 FC Megas Alexandros Iraklias Kalamaria 0-3
10:00 Tilikratis Lefkadas Vataiakos FC 5-0
10:00 Oiknomos Tsaritsanis Doxa Kranoulas 3-2
10:00 Aep Iraklis Niki Volou 2-1
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Panachaiki 2005 Kalloni Ael FC 1-1
10:00 Viza Megaron Panserraikos FC 0-1
10:00 Platanias Diagoras 3-0
10:00 Veroia FC Iraklis Psachnon 2-0
10:00 Panthrakikos Anagennisi Giannitson 4-1
10:00 Pierikos Fokikos 2-2
10:00 Larissa Agrotikos Asteras 4-1
10:00 Ethnikos Asteras FC Thrasivoulos Fylis 0-3
10:00 Kallithea Anagennisi Epanomis 4-1
grFootball League 2, 1St Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Paniliakos Pyrgos Glyfada FC 0-0
10:00 Chaina Zakynthos 4-0
10:00 Rouvas FC Asteras Magoulas 0-1
10:00 Ilisiakos FC Apollon Smirnis 0-0
10:00 Proodeftiki FC Pao Rouf 2-0
grSuperligan, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC PAOK Thessaloniki Atromitos FC 0-1
13:00 Panathinaikos AEK Aten 1-0
seDamallsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Vittsjö GIK Djurgårdens IF 4-1
09:00 Piteå IF KIF Örebro 3-0
09:30 AIK Solna FC Rosengård 2-0
10:00 Tyresö FF Kristianstads DFF 1-2
seDivision 2, Norra Svealand Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Sollentuna Utd Strömsbergs IF 2-1
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 BK Häcken Djurgårdens IF 1-1
09:00 Åtvidabergs FF Kalmar FF 3-0
11:30 Örebro SK Syrianska FC 0-1
11:30 Mjällby AIF Gefle IF 0-0
11:30 AIK IFK Norrköping 5-2
seDivision 2, Södra Svealand Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Arameiska/Syrianska IF Nyköpings BIS 0-0
10:30 FC Gute Konyaspor KIF 1-2
seDivision 2, Östra Götaland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Motala AIF Karlskrona 1-0
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Brommapojkarna Jönköpings Södra IF 3-2
11:20 Umeå FC Halmstads BK 0-4
seDivision 1 södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Utsiktens BK Örgryte IS 0-2
12:00 Karlstad BK IK Oddevold 0-1
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Lørenskog IF Asker 2-1
09:30 Senja FK Frigg Oslo FK 4-1
noDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Bodø/Glimt Sandefjord 4-0
12:00 Alta IF Sarpsborg 08 FF 1-3
12:00 Hødd Bryne FK 0-1
12:00 Notodden FK Strømmen IF 2-0
12:00 Bärum Ham-Kam 1-2
12:00 Ranheim IL Kongsvinger IL 7-0
12:00 Mjondalen IK Start 3-0
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Träff FK Fyllingsdalen 1-4
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Tromsö IL Viking FK 5-1
12:00 Sandnes Ulf Molde FK 0-2
12:00 Lilleström SK Sogndal IL 1-0
12:00 Ålesunds FK SK Brann 2-0
12:00 Stabaek Haugesund 0-2
14:00 Rosenborg BK Odd Grenland 0-0
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Psms Medan Persela Lamongan 4-3
cz1. Liga, Damer, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Banik Ostrava FC Viktoria Plzen 0-3
cz1. Liga, Damer, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 1 FC Slovacko SK Slavia Prague 0-4
uzPfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Otmk Olmaliq Pfk Metallurg Bekabad 3-2
10:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC Pfk Navbahor Namangan 1-1
bePro League, Europa League-playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 KAA Gent Cercle Brugge KSV 2-1
bePro League, Upp-/Nedflyttningsplayoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 KV Oostende K.V. R.S. Waasland Beveren 1-1
09:00 KVC Westerlo Eupen 1-1
beTweede Klasse, Relegation/promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 KSV Oudenaarde Virton 4-0
14:00 KVK Tienen UR La Louvière Centre 0-0
rsSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FK Hajduk Kula FK Smederevo 3-1
09:00 FK Javor Matis Bsk Borca 2-0
09:00 FK Spartak Subotica FK Borac Cacak 2-1
09:00 FK Vojvodina Röda stjärnan 2-1
09:00 FK Rad Belgrad FK Radnički 2-1
09:00 Partizan Belgrad FK Metalac Gm 1-0
09:00 OFK Belgrad FK Sloboda Point 0-1
09:00 FK Jagodina FK Novi Pazar 1-0
11:00 FK Jagodina Bask Belgrade -
rsPrva Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Radnički Niš FK Napredak 1-0
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Diosgyori Vtk 2-1
09:00 Vasas SC Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 0-1
09:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Paksi FC 1-1
10:00 Budapest Honved FC Debreceni VSC 0-3
12:00 Videoton FC Lombard Papa Tfc 2-0
huNb II Keleti Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Balmazujvaros Sport Kft Szolnoki Mav FC 3-1
12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Cegledi Vse 1-0
huNb II Nyugati Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bkv Elore SC Veszprem FC 3-1
gePremier League, Mästarliga Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti Metallurg Rustavi 0-2
09:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Zugdidi 6-1
09:00 FC Torpedo Kutaisi FC Dila Gori 3-2
09:00 FC Zestafoni FC Merani Martvili 3-0
geFirst League, Relegation Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Stu Tbilisi 2-0
englandFA Supercupen för Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Birmingham City Lfc Liverpool Lfc 3-1
09:00 Chelsea Lfc Everton LFC 3-1
09:00 Lincoln Lfc Arsenal LFC 3-3
ltLFF Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 VMFD Zalgiris FK Ekranas 3-1
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:15 Bella Vista Defensor Sporting Club 0-1
10:30 Cerro Largo FC Racing Club Montevideo 2-2
14:30 CA Penarol Nacional de Football 2-3
uaPersha Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Zirka Kirovohrad Olimpik Donetsk 2-0
10:00 FK Lviv Gelios Kharkiv 1-3
10:00 Dnistr Ovidiopol Pfc Sevastopol 1-3
10:00 Goverla-Uzhgorod Bukovina Chernovtsy 2-0
11:00 FK Mykolaiv Stal Alchevsk 1-2
11:00 Niva Vinica Energetik Burschtin 4-1
11:00 Dinamo-2 Kiev Tytan Armyansk 2-0
11:00 FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 0-2
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Sportive Zarzis CS Sfaxien 1-3
10:00 Club S Hammam-Lif Club Africain 1-1
10:00 Stade Tunisien Olympique De Beja 1-3
10:00 Es Hammam Sousse Egs Gafsa 2-1
10:00 US Monastir ES Sahel 2-0
10:00 Js Kairouanaise Club A Bizertin 1-0
10:00 Avenir Sportif Gabesien Avenir S Marsa 3-2
10:00 Esperance Tunis Es Beni Khalled -
chSchweiziska Supercupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Grasshoppers FC Zürich 0-1
10:00 FC Luzern FC Thun 0-1
10:00 FC Lausanne-Sports Neuchâtel Xamax FC -
10:00 Servette FC FC Basel 2-1
10:00 Young Boys FC Sion 3-0
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat Ock Olympique De Khouribga -
10:00 Waf Widad Fes Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan -
10:00 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Jsm Massira -
10:00 Ocs Olympique De Safi Wydad AC -
10:00 Raja Casablanca Athletic Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi -
10:00 Husa Hassania Agadir Kac Kenitra -
10:00 Cra De Hoceima Mas Maghrib A Fes -
10:00 AS Far Rabat Codm Meknes -
11:00 Ock Olympique De Khouribga Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat 0-2
11:00 Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan Waf Widad Fes 2-0
11:00 Jsm Massira Izk Itihad Z Khemisset 3-2
11:00 Kac Kenitra Husa Hassania Agadir 0-1
is1 deild Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Fjolnir Reykjavik BÍ / BOLUNGARVÍK 2-2
isUrvalsdeild Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 IBV Vestmannaeyja Fylkir FC 1-1
15:15 Valur KR Reykjavik 0-1
15:15 IA Akraness Keflavik 3-2
16:00 FH Hafnarfjördur Breidablik Kopavogur 3-0
unknownDivision A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 CF Intersport Aroma 0-3
10:00 Olimpia-2 Locomotiva FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 0-2
10:00 Real Succes FC Dinamo 4-1
10:00 Csca-Rapid-2 FC Dinamo Auto 0-3
10:00 CF Gagauziya Saxan Cadir-Lunga 1-1
10:00 FC Speranta FC Milsami-2 Ursidos 3-0
10:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 Dacia-2 Buiucani 0-3
10:00 CS Mipan CF Locomotiv 1-0
foPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn 3-1
10:00 Víkingur Gøta KI Klaksvik 0-1
10:00 FC Suduroy IF Fuglajordur 0-6
fo1. deild Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 EB / STREYMUR II Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 II 2-1
amPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Mika FC FC Impuls Dilijan 4-2
10:00 Shirak FC Ararat Yerevan FC 4-0
10:00 Gandzasar Kapan FC Ulisses FC 0-1
10:00 Pyunik FC FC Banants 4-0
atÖFB Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SV Josko Ried Red Bull Salzburg -
10:00 Red Bull Salzburg SV Josko Ried 3-0
englandConference National, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Luton Town York City 1-2
scotland2. Division Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Albion Rovers FC Stranraer FC 5-3 Slut e str
scotland1. Division Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:05 Airdrieonians Dumbarton FC 1-4
alKategoria Superiore Relegation/promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Apolonia Fier KS Lushnja 3-0
alKategoria E Pare, Relegation/promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Ks Gramozi Erseke KS Naftetari 1-2
10:30 KF Himara Kf Sukthi 3-0
siPrvaLiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 NK Domzale NK Olimpija 0-1
11:00 NK Mura NK Celje 3-0
11:00 NK Maribor FC Luka Koper 1-1
11:00 NK Triglav ND Gorica 2-0
11:00 Rudar Velenje NK Nafta 5-2
plI liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Ks Ruch Radzionkow Ks Gornik Polkowice 4-4
11:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Flota Swinoujscie 1-2
11:00 Pks Olimpia Elblag Dolcan Ząbki 4-1
11:00 LKS Nieciecza Ks Kolejarz Stroze 1-2
11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Gornik Leczna 1-4
11:00 Gks Piast Gliwice GKS Katowice 3-0
11:00 Ks Warta Poznan Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-1
11:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin Wisla Plock SA 3-0
11:00 Ks Polonia Bytom Sa Arka Gdynia 1929 1-3
baPremijer Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Gosk Gabela NK Celik 0-0
11:00 FK Sloboda Tuzla FK Velez Mostar 2-0
11:00 FK Borac Banja Luka FK Slavija 3-2
11:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac FK Sarajevo 2-0
11:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Kozara Gradiska 2-1
11:00 FK Olimpic Sarajevo FK Leotar Trebinje 4-1
11:00 Zrinjski Mostar NK Siroki Brijeg 0-1
11:00 NK Travnik FK Rudar Prijedor 3-0
baPrva Liga, Federacije Bih Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 HNK Branitelj Mostar FK Krajina Cazin 2-0
mk1. Makedoniska Fotbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Metalurg Bregalnica Stip 2-1
11:00 Shkendija 79 Tetovo Vardar Skopje 1-0
11:00 FK Renova Napredok 5-0
11:00 FK Sileks Kratovo FK Ohrid 5-2
11:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Teteks Tetovo 0-0
11:00 11 Oktomvri Horizont Turnovo 1-2
luLuxemburg Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 F91 Dudelange CS Fola Esch 4-2
hr2. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 NK Medimurje Cakovec NK Marsonia 5-0
11:30 NK Dugopolje Junak Sinj 1-0
11:30 NK Pomorac NK Imotski 5-1
11:30 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin 2-0
11:30 NK Hask Zagreb NK Vinogradar 2-1
11:30 Croatia Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete 1-2
11:30 Mosor Zrnovnica NK Rudes 2-0
meDruga liga Crne Gore Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Petnjica 3-0
11:30 FK Mornar Bar FK Celik Niksic 3-1
11:30 FK Zabjelo FK Kom Podgorica 0-2
11:30 FK Bratstvo FK Iskra Danilovgrad 0-1
11:30 Ofk Bar FK Jezero 0-1
11:30 Ofk Igalo 1929 FK Ibar Rozaje 0-0
ptPortugisiska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Sporting CP Académica -
12:00 Académica Sporting CP 1-0
mtFA-Trofén Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Qormi FC Valletta FC 4-3
unknownVänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Egypten Kamerun 2-1
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 AJ Auxerre HSC Montpellier 1-2
15:00 Evian TG FC Stade Brest 0-1
15:00 Lille OSC AS Nancy 4-1
15:00 Lorient FC Paris St Germain 1-2
15:00 Olympique Lyon OGC Nice 3-4
15:00 Stade Rennes Dijon FCO 5-0
15:00 AS Saint Etienne Bordeaux 2-3
15:00 FC Sochaux Olympique Marseille 1-0
15:00 Toulouse FC AC Ajaccio 0-2
15:00 Valenciennes FC SM Caen 3-1
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Nedflyttning/Uppflyttn Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 La Paz FC Club Destroyers 6-1
16:00 Guabira Montero Club Jorge Wilstermann 2-0
vePrimera Division, Copa Pre-Sudamericana Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Aragua FC Yaracuyanos FC 2-3
16:30 Deportivo Táchira Zulia FC 5-0
16:30 Monagas SC Deportivo Petare 1-1
16:30 Trujillanos FC Zamora FC 2-1
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usWNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Washington Mystics Chicago Sky 57-69
19:00 Indiana Fever Atlanta Dream 92-84
20:00 Tulsa Shock San Antonio Silver Stars 79-88
12:30 Minnesota Lynx Phoenix Mercury 105-83
17:00 Connecticut Sun New York Liberty 92-77
usNBA, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:30 LA Lakers Oklahoma City Thunder 100-103
15:30 Indiana Pacers Miami Heat 93-101
esSpagnola ACB, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Bilbao Basket Laboral Kutxa Vitoria 88-90 Slut e fl
06:30 Gipuzkoa Basket Valencia Basket 86-82 Slut e fl
06:30 Lucentum Alicante Regal FC Barcelona 57-84
13:00 Baloncesto Sevilla Real Madrid Bc 55-82
trTBL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Besiktas Integral Forex Galatasaray SK 74-65
deBBL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ratiopharm Ulm S.oliver Baskets 77-65
lvLBL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 BK Vef Riga BK Ventspils 100-70
plTauron Basket Liga, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Stelmet Zielona Gora Pge Turow Zgorzelec 74-69
czNBL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Cez Basket Nymburk BK Prostejov 75-66
itItalienska Serie A, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 Pallacanestro Cantu Victoria Libertas Pesaro 74-47
14:30 Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia 89-83
rsSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kk Mega Vizura Bkk Radnicki 92-85
atABL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg Allianz Swans Gmunden 68-56
si1. A SKL, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 U. Olimpija Ljubljana Kk Krka 65-75
Visa/Dölj

Baseboll

usMLB Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:15 Kansas City Royals Arizona Diamondbacks 7-3
19:15 Washington Nationals Baltimore Orioles 5-6
19:15 Philadelphia Phillies Boston Red Sox 5-7
19:15 Chicago Cubs Chicago White Sox 4-7
19:15 Houston Astros Texas Rangers 6-5
22:05 San Diego Padres Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim 3-2
22:10 Los Angeles Dodgers St. Louis Cardinals 6-0
13:05 New York Yankees Cincinnati Reds 2-5
13:05 Cleveland Indians Miami Marlins 3-5
13:05 Detroit Tigers Pittsburgh Pirates 4-3
13:07 Toronto Blue Jays New York Mets 5-6
13:35 Washington Nationals Baltimore Orioles 9-3
13:35 Philadelphia Phillies Boston Red Sox 1-5
13:40 Tampa Bay Rays Atlanta Braves 0-2
14:05 Houston Astros Texas Rangers 1-6
14:10 Kansas City Royals Arizona Diamondbacks 0-2
14:10 Milwaukee Brewers Minnesota Twins 16-4
14:20 Chicago Cubs Chicago White Sox 0-6
15:10 Colorado Rockies Seattle Mariners 4-6
16:05 San Diego Padres Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim 2-2 Slut e fl
16:05 San Francisco Giants Oakland Athletics 2-6
jpProfessional Baseball, Interleague Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
00:00 Yokohama Dena Baystars Chiba Lotte Marines 6-1
01:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters 4-5
01:00 Hanshin Tigers Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles 6-10
01:00 Chunichi Dragons Saitama Seibu Lions 6-2
01:00 Yomiuri Giants Fukuoka Softbank Hawks 5-1
05:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows Orix Buffaloes 1-4
de1. Bundesliga Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers 7-0
09:30 Bonn Capitals Dohren Wild Farmers 1-0
de1. Bundesliga Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Bad Homburg Hornets Buchbinder Legionare 4-16
09:30 Bad Homburg Hornets Buchbinder Legionare 2-15
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownWorld League (H), Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Polen Finland -
16:00 Brasilien Finland -
unknownOlympic Tourn Women Qf Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 Serbien Thailand -
00:30 Peru Kuba -
03:00 Ryssland Sydkorea -
06:10 Japan Taiwan -
unknownWorld League (H), Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
00:00 Japan Serbien -
03:00 Kuba Ryssland -
unknownWorld League (H), Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Frankrike Sydkorea -
14:30 USA Italien -
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usAHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Norfolk Admirals ST Johns Ice Caps 3-1
usNHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Los Angeles Kings Arizona Coyotes 0-2
unknownVM, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Finland Tjeckien 2-3
13:30 Ryssland Slovakien