Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 New Jersey Devils Colorado Avalanche 1-0 Slut e str
19:00 New York Islanders Philadelphia Flyers 2-3
19:00 New York Rangers Pittsburgh Penguins 2-5
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes St. Louis Blues 2-0
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Toronto Maple Leafs 1-3
19:30 Florida Panthers Boston Bruins 6-2
21:00 Calgary Flames Phoenix Coyotes 4-1
22:30 San Jose Sharks Nashville Predators 2-1 Slut e str
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 HK Avangard Omsk M. Magnitogorsk 5-2
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 2-1
czExtraligan. Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 HC Litvinov BK Mlada Boleslav 5-4
13:00 HC Slavia Prague HC Karlovy Vary 4-3
cz1st Liga, Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SK Kadan Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 2-4
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 HC Pardubice HC Vitkovice 6-0
13:10 HC Liberec Mountfield HK 3-1
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 HK Skp Poprad Dukla Trencin 2-1
13:00 Slovan Bratislava Mshk Zilina 8-2
noElitserien, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Lillehammer IK Sparta 3-0
14:00 Valerenga IF Storhamar Dragons 3-1
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Njurunda SK Kramfors-Alliansen 4-3
seSHL, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 AIK Luleå HF 4-1
14:00 MODO Hockey Skellefteå AIK 1-0 Slut e fl
deDEL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Iserlohn Roosters Dusseldorfer Eg 4-7
deDel 2, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Esv Kaufbeuren Star Bulls Rosenheim 6-3
14:30 Lausitzer Fuchse Schwenninger Wild Wings 4-5 Slut e fl
15:00 Hannover Indians Landshut Cannibals 1-5
15:00 Ev Ravensburg Heilbronner Falken 4-5
deTyska DEL 2, Kvalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 SC Bietigheim/bissingen SC Riessersee 4-1
15:00 Dresdner Eislowen Etc Crimmitschau 2-0
chNLB, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Lausanne HC SC Langenthal 6-1
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Rouen He Asg Angers 2-1
15:30 Chamonix HC Grenoble Mh 38 3-4
dkSuperisligaen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Odense Bulldogs Aalborg Pirates 3-1
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNcaa Men Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:15 Wichita State Shockers Vcu Rams 59-62
19:20 Gonzaga Bulldogs West Virginia Mountaineers 77-54
19:50 Baylor Bears South Dakota State Jackrabbits 68-60
21:20 Iowa State Cyclones Connecticut Huskies 77-64
21:45 Indiana Hoosiers New Mexico State Aggies 79-66
21:50 Ohio State Buckeyes Loyola Maryland Greyhounds 78-59
21:57 Unlv Runnin Rebels Colorado Buffaloes 64-68
12:15 Cincinnati Bearcats Texas Longhorns 65-59
12:40 San Diego State Aztecs North Carolina State Wolfpack 65-79
13:40 Creighton Bluejays Alabama Crimson Tide 58-57
14:10 Florida Gators Virginia Cavaliers 71-45
14:45 Florida State Seminoles ST Bonaventure 66-63
15:10 Georgetown Hoyas Belmont Bruins 74-59
16:10 North Carolina Tar Heels Vermont Catamounts 77-58
16:40 Missouri Tigers Norfolk State 84-86
18:50 Memphis Tigers Saint Louis Billikens 54-61
usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Washington Wizards 89-99
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Charlotte Hornets 101-96
21:00 Denver Nuggets Oklahoma City Thunder 90-103
21:00 Utah Jazz Minnesota Timberwolves 111-105 Slut e fl
22:30 LA Clippers Phoenix Suns 87-91
grA1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Bc Olympiakos Piraeus Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni 73-64
13:00 Peristeri Bc Panathinaikos 64-97
ltLKL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kk Kaunas Kedainiai 74-76
11:30 Naglis Palanga Bc Sakalai Vilnius 90-82
12:00 Kk Prienai Neptunas Klaipeda 94-79
12:30 Juventus Utena Pieno Zvaigzdes 67-78
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Namika Lahti Topo Helsinki 87-101
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Smederevo 1953 Kk Vojvodina 90-95
eeKML Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bc Rakvere Tarvas Tu/rock 86-72
czNbl, Group A2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Astrum Levice BK Nova Hut Ostrava 62-71
frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Asvel Basket Le Mans Basket 73-84
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Kk Zagreb Kk Siroki Wwin 48-72
englandBBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Plymouth Raiders Cheshire Phoenix 109-105
15:30 Newcastle Eagles Leicester Riders 87-79
15:30 Everton Tigers Surrey Heat 75-83
itLega Due Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Enel Brindisi Morpho Basket Piacenza 69-66
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brCearense, Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Fortaleza CE Itapipoca CE 2-0
brCopa do Brasil Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Atletico Goianiense Gurupi To 4-2
21:00 Santa Cruz RN Nautico PE 1-3
arCup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:10 Atletico de Rafaela CA Banfield 2-0
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa Y Justicia 0-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:10 Atletico Lanus Argentinos Juniors 0-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Flamengo RJ Club Olimpia 3-3
unknownCONCACAF Champions League (Finalrundor) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 Pumas AD Isidro Metapan 8-0
unknownVänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Molde FK Ålesunds FK 3-2
ruYouth League, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod FK Krasnodar Youth 1-2
ruFootball National League, Championship Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FK Nischni Novgorod FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 1-0
10:00 FC Alaniya Vladikavkaz FC Sibir Novosibirsk 1-1
10:00 FC Mordovia Saransk Torpedo Moskva 2-0
10:00 FC Dynamo Bryansk FC Ural Yekaterinburg 2-1
ruPremier League, Championship Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Dynamo Moskva FZ Zenit 1-5
auHyundai A-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Melbourne Victory Wellington Phoenix FC 3-0
vnV-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:10 Clb Bong Da Ha Noi Song Lam Nghe An 0-0
07:30 Quan Khu 4 Da Nang 3-1
krK-League Classic Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC Seongnam Ilhwa FC 3-0
krK-League Challenge Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Gimhae City Chungju Hummel FC 2-3
06:00 Ansan Hallelujah FC Suwon City FC 2-2
06:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Yongin City FC 1-1
cnChinese Super League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Guangzhou R&f FC Guangzhou Evergrande 2-0
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Shanghai Shenhua FC 3-2
07:35 Qingdao Zhongneng Tianjin Teda FC 2-1
czU19 Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Banik Ostrava 1 FC Slovacko 3-3
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 Sparta Prag FC Banik Ostrava 2-0
gePremier League, Mästarliga Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Zugdidi - Uppskjuten
07:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi 0-1
10:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Merani Martvili 2-2
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation/promotion Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Gagra 2-2
07:00 FC Wit Georgia FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi 1-0
tr3. Liga, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Diyarbakir Kayapinar Sancaktepe Belediye 2-0
trA2 Ligi, Final Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Antalyaspor Kartalspor 1-2
07:30 Caykur Rizespor Genclerbirligi SK 1-0
07:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Besiktas JK 1-2
07:30 Galatasaray SK Konyaspor 1-0
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Göztepe A.s. U20 Akhisar Belediye 0-1
07:30 Karsiyaka Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 2-0
07:30 Manisaspor Denizlispor 3-3
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Sakaryaspor Fenerbahce SK 0-3
07:30 Eskisehirspor Gungoren Belediyespor U20 1-0
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Sivasspor Bb Ankaraspor 1-0
07:30 Giresunspor U20 Boluspor 1965 2-1
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor Mersin Idman Yurdu 3-2
07:30 Mke Ankaragucu Gaziantepspor SK 2-1
07:30 Adanaspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-0
07:30 Kayserispor Boru Elazigspor 1-0
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Singapore Armed Forces FC Young Lions 4-3
08:15 Brunei Dpmm FC Geylang Int. 4-1
uaU21 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Shakhtar-D Donetsk Chernomorets-D Odessa 3-1
08:00 Vorskla-D Poltava Illichivets-D Mariupol 1-0
09:00 Tavriya-D Symferopol Arsenal-D Kiev 3-0
uaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Zorya Lugansk Kryvbas K Rog 2-0
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Csca Rapid Chisinau 0-0
myMalaysia Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:45 Felda Un. Selangor Pkns 0-0
ilNational Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam Hapoel Jerusalem 3-1
09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-1
09:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Bnei Lod 2-3
unknownPro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Naft Tehran FC Persepolis FC 0-3
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Lokomotiv Sofia Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo 0-1
roLiga 2, Seria 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Gloria Bistrita Chindia Targoviste 1-0
roLiga 2, Seria 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Gloria Buzau FC Snagov 1-0
12:00 FC Farul Constanta Fcm Bacau 2-0
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 CS Concordia Chiajna Rapid Bukarest 1-0
14:30 CS Mioveni Fcm Targu Mures 0-0
omOmani League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 AL Taleea Salah 1-0
11:15 Al-Nahda SC Fanja 1-2
11:15 AL Musanaa Al-Suwaiq 0-3
11:45 Sur AL Arouba 0-2
aeArabian Gulf League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:45 Al-Shabab Al-Arabi Sharjah SC 5-1
09:45 Al-Nasr SC Dubai Dubai Csc 0-1
12:30 Al-Ain SCC Al-Ahli Club 1-0
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:10 Al-Qadisiya Al-Arabi SC 1-3
10:10 Kazma SC AL Shabab Kuwait 1-0
10:10 AL Jahra Kuwait SC 2-2
10:10 AL Salmiyah Al Naser SC 2-1
bhPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:15 Manama Club Al-Riffa SC -
10:15 Al Najma Manama Al Muharraq SC -
12:15 Busaiteen Bahrain SC - Uppskjuten
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kfarsoum Al-Baqaa 1-2
12:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Yarmouk -
12:00 Al-Baqaa Kfarsoum -
qaStars League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:15 AL Kharaityat SC AL Arabi Doha SC 0-0
13:15 AL Ahli Doha SC Al-Gharafa SC 1-4
hr1. Hnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 NK Inter Zapresic Karlovac 4-0
12:00 NK Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0
13:00 NK Slaven Belupo NK Osijek 2-0
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 FK Senica MFK Kosice 0-1
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Dynamo Dresden 3-0
13:00 Alemannia Aachen FC Union Berlin 1-3
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig FSV Frankfurt 0-0
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II Chemnitzer FC 0-1
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 1899 Hoffenheim VfB Stuttgart 1-2
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ujpest FC Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 3-1
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Zaglebie Lubin SA KS Widzew Lodz 1-0
15:30 Legia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 0-0
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Hallescher FC Hamburger SV II 2-0
14:30 SV Meppen Hannover 96 II 1-0
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Idar Oberstein 3-0
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Wormatia Worms FC Memmingen 1-0
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U23 Stuttgarter Kickers 2-4
deOberliga Hamburg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Oststeinbeker SV SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0-0
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin Lfc 1892 Berlin -
deBremenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 FC Oberneuland FC Burg 5-1
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Alem. Waldalgesheim Spvgg Elversberg II 2-1
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Vfb Homberg SC Westfalia 04 Herne 4-0
mtFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Birzebbuga St. Peters F.c. 4-3
15:00 Naxxar Lions F.c. ST Andrews FC 1-4
saSaudi Professional League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:25 Al-Ahli Hajer Club 4-3
13:25 AL Taawon Ettifaq FC 1-0
13:25 Al-Hilal Ansar Medina 6-1
atErste Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 St. Pölten SCR Altach 1-3
13:30 SV Scholz Grödig First Vienna FC 1-0
13:30 FC Lustenau BW Linz 2-0
13:30 LASK Linz TSV Hartberg 1-1
15:30 Kresta ST Andra Austria Lustenau 1-2
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SV Tondach Gleinstätten Lask Linz Amateure 1-3
14:00 DSV Leoben FC Gratkorn 2-0
14:00 SV Allerheiligen SAK Klagenfurt 1-0
14:00 Union St Florian Eintracht Wels 1-2
14:00 FC Pasching Union Vöcklamarkt 0-1
atRegionliga Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Neusiedl Admira Wacker 4-1
14:00 Austria Wien II SV Mattersburg II 1-0
14:30 SV Horn Simmeringer SC 2-0
14:30 SV Stegersbach SK Rapid Wien II 2-3
14:30 1. SC Sollenau FAC Team für Wien 1-1
14:30 SV Schwechat SC Parndorf 0-2
14:30 Wiener SC AXA SKU Amstetten 2-2
fr3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Quevilly Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael 0-1
15:00 Colmar US Creteil 2-1
15:00 Paris FC Cherbourg AS 1-3
15:00 Chamois Niort FC Olympique Nimes 1-1
15:00 Beauvais AS Vannes OC 0-0
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 AC Arles Avignon Stade Lavallois Mfc 1-0
15:00 SC Bastia Amiens SC 2-1
15:00 LB Chateauroux Le Havre AC 1-0
15:00 Clermont Foot Istres FC 2-2
15:00 EA Guingamp RC Lens 3-0
15:00 FC Metz Troyes AC 2-2
15:00 Sedan Ardennes SCO Angers 2-2
15:00 Tours FC AS Monaco 0-0
15:20 FC Nantes Boulogne Sur Mer 3-3
trSpor Toto Süper Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Gençlerbirliği Trabzonspor 1-1
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Vitesse Heracles Almelo 2-0
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 FC Den Bosch Telstar 3-0
15:00 Go Ahead Eagles Willem II 1-3
15:00 FC Eindhoven SC Cambuur 1-1
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam Helmond Sport 0-3
15:00 FC Dordrecht FC Emmen 3-0
15:00 Bv Veendam Almere City FC 1-1
15:00 MVV Maastricht FC Volendam 3-0
15:00 Apeldoorn Fortuna Sittard 2-4
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 CD Nacional FC Porto 0-2
17:15 Benfica SC Beira Mar 3-1
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Waf Widad Fes Cra De Hoceima 2-1
iePremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:05 Cork City FC Shamrock Rovers FC 1-1
15:45 Cork City Shamrock Rovers FC -
15:45 Drogheda United FC Dundalk FC 0-0
15:45 St. Patricks Athletic FC Monaghan United 1-1
15:45 University College Dublin Bray Wanderers AFC 2-3
15:45 Sligo Rovers FC Bohemian FC 1-0
16:00 Shelbourne United FC Derry City FC 1-0
ieFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Athlone Town AFC Finn Harps FC 2-0
15:45 Mervue United Limerick FC 1-2
15:45 Waterford United FC Salthill Devon FC 1-0
16:00 Wexford Youths FC Longford Town FC 1-2
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Bridgend Town Haverfordwest County 1-1
15:30 Aberdare Town AFC Porth 1-1
15:30 Ton Pentre Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Llandudno FC Newi Cefn Druid 2-0
walesPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Prestatyn Town Bangor City 0-4
15:30 Aberystwyth Town Afan Lido 1-1
beTweede Klasse Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Waasland-Beveren Kvk Tienen 4-0
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Taranto Sport Benevento Calcio 1-1
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Padova Calcio AS Varese 1-1
unknownNordirländska Premiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Carrick Rangers FC Portadown FC 3-1
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 CF Villarreal B Cordoba CF 1-1
mxLiga De Ascenso, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Lobos B.u.a.p. Pumas Morelos 1-1
Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Indian Wells, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:40 Fyrstenberg M / Matkowski M20
Lopez M / Nadal R 66
17:15 Isner J / Querrey S66
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 42
unknownATP - Indian Wells, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:55 Simon, Gilles365
Isner, John 617
16:00 Del Potro, Juan Martin32
Federer, Roger 66
18:05 Nalbandian, David654
Nadal, Rafael 476
Visa/Dölj

Rugby

unknownSuper Rubgy Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:35 Chiefs Brumbies 29-22
13:10 Stormers Blues 27-17
unknownNRL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 ST George Illawarra Dragons Wests Tigers 36-12
05:30 Newcastle Knights Brisbane Broncos 10-24
unknownSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Huddersfield Giants Castleford Tigers 42-4
16:00 Salford Red Devils Leeds Rhinos 16-56
Visa/Dölj

Snooker

unknownPlayers Tour Championship 2011/12, Grand Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Trump, Judd Guodong, Xiao 2-4
07:00 Maguire, Stephen Davis, Mark 4-2
07:00 Selby, Mark Junhui, Ding 4-1
14:00 O'sullivan, Ronnie Walden, Ricky -
14:00 Higginson, Andrew Jones, Jamie 4-3
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

fiFinska Mestaruusliiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Valepa Etta -
12:30 Muurle Team Lakkapaa -
12:30 Isku-Volley Sampo -
12:30 Hurrikaani-Loimaa Raision Loimu -
grVolleyball A1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Pamvohaikos Iraklis Thessaloniki -
atWVL, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Sg Eisenerz/trofaiach Union Gussing -
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

fiSalibandyliiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Gunners Espoon Oilers 8-6
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

noPostenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Drammen HK Viking Handball 41-31
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Dhfk Leipzig SV Post Schwerin 26-22
14:45 TSV Bayer Dormagen HC Empor Rostock 29-31
15:30 TV Bittenfeld TV 1893 Neuhausen 33-33
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 HSG Wetzlar TV Grosswallstadt 19-20
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Ystads IF Redbergslids IK 28-27
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Eslövs HF Stavstens IF 29-23
chMNLA, Finalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen Pfadi Winterthur 30-36
chMNLA, Nedflyttningsrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 HC Gs Stafa Amicitia Zurich 29-29
15:00 TV Suhr Handball Fortitudo Gossau 24-26
15:15 TV Endingen Rtv 1879 Basel 0-10
frD1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Usam Nimes Oc Cesson 23-22
esAsobal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Pilotes Posada BM Antequera 31-31
Visa/Dölj

Vattenpolo

itSerie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Pro Recco RN Savona 12-8
Visa/Dölj

Bandy

seElitserien, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Villa-Lidköping BK Bollnäs Goif/bf 6-2
15:00 Sandvikens AIK Hammarby Bandy 10-3