Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 New York Islanders Washington Capitals 4-5 Slut e str
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers New Jersey Devils 3-0
19:30 New York Rangers Carolina Hurricanes 4-2
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Boston Bruins 6-1
19:30 Florida Panthers Toronto Maple Leafs 5-2
20:00 Minnesota Wild Dallas Stars 0-1
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks St. Louis Blues 4-3 Slut e str
21:30 Calgary Flames San Jose Sharks 3-2 Slut e fl
22:30 Los Angeles Kings Detroit Red Wings 5-2
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Oklahoma City Barons Rockford Icehogs 5-2
20:05 Iowa Wild Adirondack Flames 4-1
20:30 Texas Stars Grand Rapids Griffins 2-5
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Hamilton Bulldogs 6-0
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 HK Avangard Omsk M. Magnitogorsk 0-1 Slut e fl
09:00 Traktor Tjeljabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 3-1
fiMestis Promotion/relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Koo-Vee Lempäälän Kisa 1-4
12:30 Hck KeuPa HT Keuruu 9-3
fiMestis Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Vaasan Sport Jokipojat Joensuu 2-1
cz1st Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 HC Chomutov HC Olomouc 2-1 Slut e fl
12:30 HC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi HC Dukla Jihlava 4-2
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:40 Psg Zlin HC Plzen 1-0
13:00 HC Kometa Brno Sparta Prague 2-5
cz1st Liga, Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Most 3-5
13:00 Ihc Pisek HC Berounsti Medvedi 4-8
13:00 SK Kadan HC Stadion Litomerice 5-2
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mshk Zilina Slovan Bratislava 2-5
13:00 Dukla Trencin HK Skp Poprad 3-0
plEkstraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 KH Sanok MKS Cracovia Krakow 5-1
13:00 TH Unia Oświęcim JKH Czarne Jastrzębie 2-3
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 7-3
noElitserien, Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Frisk-Asker Tigers Manglerud Star Ishockey 2-3 Slut e str
13:30 Tønsberg og Omegn IHK IK Comet 12-0
noElitserien, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Storhamar Dragons Vålerenga Ishockey 2-1
14:00 Sparta Warriors Lillehammer IK 4-3
seQualifikation To Division 1, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Brunflo IK Njurunda SK 3-2
seDivision 1, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Soderhamn/ljusne HC Surahammars IF 3-5
14:00 Oppala/ik Satra Bålsta HC 4-2
seDivision 1, Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Grums IK Hammaro HC 5-2
14:00 Grästorps IK Västerviks IK 2-4
seDivision 1, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 IK Pantern Tyringe SoS 3-1
14:00 Varberg Hockey Kungälvs IK 1-2
seSHL, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Luleå HF AIK 2-3
14:00 Skellefteå AIK MODO Hockey 2-3 Slut e fl
atInter-Nationalligan, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Dornbirner EC HC TWK Innsbruck 0-7
deDEL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Düsseldorfer EG Iserlohn Roosters 4-1
14:30 Augsburger Panther Kölner Haie 1-5
deDel 2, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Landshut Cannibals Hannover Indians 4-1
14:30 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren 4-2
15:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Lausitzer Füchse 7-3
15:00 Heilbronner Falken Ravensburg Towerstars 3-1
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Orlando Magic Miami Heat 104-98 Slut e fl
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Toronto Raptors 88-96
19:00 Indiana Pacers Portland Trail Blazers 92-75
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies LA Lakers 111-116 Slut e fl
20:00 Oklahoma City Thunder Houston Rockets 103-104
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Washington Wizards 107-98
21:00 Denver Nuggets Atlanta Hawks 118-117 Slut e fl
22:00 Sacramento Kings Golden State Warriors 89-115
usNcaa Men Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:45 Brigham Young Cougars Iona Gaels 78-72
18:30 Lamar Cardinals Vermont Catamounts 59-71
grA1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Bc Kolossos Rhodes Marousi 86-62
10:00 Bc Panathinaikos Ago Rethymnon 105-78
10:00 Kao Dramas Bc Ilisiakos Athens 94-81
10:00 Ikaros Esperos Bc Kavala 71-79
13:15 Bc Aris Thessaloniki Paok Bc 81-71
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bkk Radnicki Kk Sloboda Uzice 81-73
13:30 Kk Tamis Bc Mega Leks 83-67
14:00 Zeleznicar Indjija Kk Borac Cacak 83-75
ruPbl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bc Krasnye Krylya Samara Enisey Krasnoyarsk 62-61
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Kouvot Kouvola Bisons Loimaa 78-61
12:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Kataja Joensuu 75-96
trTBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Banvit Bandirma Galatasaray SK 64-73
czNbl, Group A2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava Basketbal Svitavy 87-65
13:00 Levharti Chomutov BK Opava 87-72
13:00 Usti Nad Labem BK Inter Bratislava 84-64
hrA1 League (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kk Slavonski Brod Kk Vrijednosnice Osijek 73-70
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 BK Zemgale Jelgava BK Valmiera 84-86
plPLK, Kval rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Politechnika Warszawska Kotwica Kolobrzeg 74-73 Slut e fl
14:00 Azs Koszalin Pbg Basket Poznan 85-73
14:00 Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Lks Sphinx Lodz 88-79
14:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Asco Slask Wroclaw 82-88
atABL Hauptrunde 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Bc Zepter Vienna Chin Min Dragons St. Polten 94-83
deBeko BBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Fraport Skyliners Bg Gottingen 61-62
14:30 Bbc Bayreuth Phantoms Braunschweig 64-72
15:00 Alba Berlin S.oliver Baskets 81-73
15:00 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Brose Baskets Bamberg 89-96
15:00 Lti Giessen 46Ers Bayern Munich 71-80
15:00 Ratiopharm Ulm Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg 84-80
15:00 Walter Tigers Tubingen Eisbaren Bremerhaven 88-82
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Kk Vrsac U. Olimpija Ljubljana 78-75
15:15 Partizan Beograd Kk Cedevita Zagreb 67-63
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

arCup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:10 Estudiantes de La Plata Deportivo Merlo 4-5
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 5 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Alianza Lima Nacional de Football 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Internacional The Strongest 5-0
unknownCONCACAF Champions League (Finalrundor) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 CF Monterrey Monarcas Morelia 4-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 7 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
23:15 Guadalajara Chivas Defensor Sporting Club 1-0
unknownChampions League (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Arsenal LFC Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC 3-1
13:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam WFC Rossiyanka 2-0
14:00 Olympique Lyon Bröndby IF 4-0
unknownUEFA Champions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Chelsea FC SSC Napoli 4-1 Slut e fl
15:45 Real Madrid C.F. CSKA Moskva 4-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Fluminense Zamora FC 1-0
18:45 Arsenal de Sarandi Boca Juniors 1-2
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Australien Irak 0-0
09:00 Uzbekistan Förenade Arabemiraterna 2-3
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Saudiarabien Oman 1-1
07:00 Sydkorea Qatar 0-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Syria Malaysia 3-0
07:00 JAPAN U23 Bahrain 2-0
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Pelita Bandung Raya Persela Lamongan 1-0
azAzerbajdzjan Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FK Gabala FK Karabakh 2-2
06:00 FK Kapaz Neftchi Baku PFC 1-2
07:00 FK Baku AZAL PFC Baku 3-1
08:00 FC Inter Baku Khazar Lenkoran 3-2
bg2Nd Division West Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Slivnishki Geroi Pfc Pirin Gotse Delchev 0-1
bgBulgariska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad 0-3
11:30 PFC Litex Lovech Pfc Minyor Pernik 2-0
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Kallithea Kalloni Ael FC 0-3
09:00 Panachaiki 2005 Veroia FC 0-0
09:00 Pierikos Viza Megaron 2-0
09:00 Larissa Panserraikos FC 0-1
09:00 Thrasivoulos Fylis Diagoras 3-0
09:00 Ethnikos Asteras FC Iraklis Psachnon 0-2
09:00 Agrotikos Asteras Anagennisi Giannitson 1-1
09:00 Anagennisi Epanomis Fokikos 1-1
11:30 Panthrakikos Platanias 1-0
grSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Levadiakos FC Pas Giannina 1-1
13:00 Doxa Dramas Atromitos FC 0-1
mk1. Makedoniska Fotbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Renova 5-1
09:00 11 Oktomvri FK Ohrid 0-3
09:00 Horizont Turnovo FK Sileks Kratovo 2-1
09:00 FK Metalurg Bregalnica Stip 1-0
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Dajti Kamza KS Kastrioti Kruje 1-2
09:00 KF Tirana Bylis Ballsh 1-1
alKupa E Shqiperise, Group 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 KF Laci KS Vllaznia 1-0
09:00 Flamurtari Vlore Skenderbeu Korce 3-0
alKategoria e Pare Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Kukesi 1-0
10:00 KS Ada KS Burreli 0-0
10:00 Ks Gramozi Erseke Besa Kavaje 1-2
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Js Kairouanaise Esperance Tunis 0-2
09:00 CS Sfaxien Club S Hammam-Lif 2-1
rsSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 FK Hajduk Kula FK Jagodina 0-2
09:30 OFK Belgrad Partizan Belgrad 1-2
09:30 FK Sloboda Point FK Rad Belgrad 0-2
09:30 Bask Belgrade FK Vojvodina -
09:30 FK Metalac Gm FK Spartak Subotica 0-0
09:30 FK Radnički FK Javor Matis 2-0
09:30 FK Borac Cacak Bsk Borca 0-2
09:30 FK Novi Pazar FK Vojvodina 1-2
13:30 Röda stjärnan FK Smederevo 4-0
huNb II Nyugati Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 FC Ajka Veszprem FC 1-0
huUngerska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 MTK Budapest FC Bekescsabai Elore Se 3-0
13:00 Györ FC Videoton FC 0-1
me1. Cfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 FK Decic Tuzi FK Bokelj Kotor 0-1
09:30 FK Berane FK Lovcen 2-1
09:30 FK Zeta Golubovci FK Sutjeska Niksic 0-0
09:30 FK Grbalj FK Mogren 1-1
09:30 FK Mladost Podgorica OFK Petrovac 0-1
12:00 FK Buducnost FK Rudar 0-2
meDruga liga Crne Gore Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Ofk Igalo 1929 FK Mornar Bar 0-3
09:30 FK Zabjelo FK Ibar Rozaje 1-1
09:30 FK Bratstvo FK Kom Podgorica 1-2
09:30 Ofk Bar FK Petnjica 1-2
09:30 FK Jezero FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1-1
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Giulianova AS Aversa Normanna 1-0
09:30 Aquila SS Milazzo 0-0
09:30 Fano Calcio Campobasso 1-1
09:30 AS Melfi Fondi Calcio 0-0
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 US Foggia Spezia Calcio 1-0
15:30 Tritium SC Pisa 1-2
plPuchar Polski Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Chorzow SA 1-4
13:45 Arka Gdynia 1929 Wks Slask Wroclaw 2-0
fiLigacupen, Gruppe A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Haka TPS 0-4
fiLiigacup Group 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FC Lahti MYPA 2-0
fiLigacupen, Gruppe C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kuopio PS FF Jaro 1-0
fiFinsk cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Ops AC Oulu 0-2
cyCypriotiska Supercupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AEL Limassol FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1-0
12:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Ermis Aradippou FC 6-0
12:00 AEK Larnaca FC Alki Larnaca FC 1-0
deBundesliga (Damer) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Hamburger SV Bayern München 1-1
12:00 1 FC Lok Leipzig Msv Duisburg 1-6
13:00 VFL Wolfsburg Usv Jena 7-0
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Energie Cottbus II TSV Havelse 2-1
14:00 FC Magdeburg VFC Plauen 0-0
14:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Zfc Meuselwitz 2-1
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 SC Verl Bayer Leverkusen II 1-2
deA-Juniorer-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 VFL Wolfsburg Hansa Rostock 2-0
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen SF Siegen 0-4
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II SV Schermbeck 3-2
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Rochling Volklingen 1 FC Saarbrucken II 0-4
14:30 Svn Zweibrucken SV Gonsenheim 3-1
deOberliga NOFV Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 FSV Zwickau FSV Luckenwalde 5-1
cmKamerun Premiere Div. Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Scorpion De Bey Sportive De Douala 1-0
czTjeckiska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 FK Mlada Boleslav FC Viktoria Plzen 2-0
ilNational Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Hapoel Ashkelon FC Hapoel Raanana 3-2
baBosniska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FK Zeljeznicar FK Borac Banja Luka 1-0
13:00 NK Siroki Brijeg FK Velez Mostar 1-0
mtPremier Division, Mästerskapsgrupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Birkirkara FC Floriana FC 3-1
15:00 Hibernians FC Sliema Wanderers FC 2-1
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Free State Stars FC Moroka Swallows FC 0-1
13:30 Maritzburg United FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC 2-0
13:30 Platinum Stars FC Lamontville Golden Arrows FC 1-0
13:30 Santos FC Orlando Pirates FC 3-0
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue 1860 München 0-0
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching RW Oberhausen 1-2
14:00 Werder Bremen II FC Heidenheim 2-1
atBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Kapfenberger SV SC Wiener Neustadt 1-0
brCopa do Brasil Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Santa Quiteria Ma Asa 2-3
15:00 Madureira Criciúma EC 0-2
18:30 Sapucaiense Rs Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 0-0
18:30 Sao Paulo FC Independente Pa 4-0
englandPremier Reserve League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Arsenal FC West Bromwich Albion 3-0
englandKonferens Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Sutton Utd Eastbourne Borough 1-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Aberdare Town Taffs Well 1-3
sm1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:15 AC JUVENES / DOGANA SS San Giovanni 2-2
16:15 SP Tre Fiori SS Pennarossa 1-1
16:15 FC Fiorentino SP Cailungo 1-1
16:15 SS FOLGORE / FALCIANO SS Cosmos 0-0
16:15 AC Libertas SP Tre Penne 0-3
16:15 SP La Fiorita SS Murata 3-0
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

ruSuperliga, Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod Fakel Novy Urengoy -
07:00 Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg Kuzbass Kemerovo -
09:00 Avtomobilist ST Petersburg Belogorie Belgorod -
tr1. Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Niksar Belediye Fenerbahce SK Istanbul -
tr1. Liga (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Eregli Belediye Besiktas Istanbul -
09:30 Mke Ankaragucu Pursaklar V Ihtisas -
12:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Bakirkoy Bld Yesilyurt -
12:00 Iller Bankasi Ankara Ted Kolejliler -
12:00 Nilufer Belediye Eczacibasi Vitra -
unknownChallenge Cup (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Tomis Constanta Azs Politechnika Warszawska 2-3
14:00 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa Prefaxis Menen 3-1
unknownCEV Cup (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Ach Volley Ljubljana 3-0
15:30 Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari Dinamo Moscow 3-2
unknownCEV Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Volei 2004 Tomis Constanta Galatasaray Istanbul 3-0
unknownChallenge Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Vfb Suhl Azerrail Baku 0-3
15:30 Vdk Gent Dames Lokomotiv Baku 0-3
czExtraliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Vk Karbo Benatky Nad Jizerou Dukla Liberec -
atWvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Post Schwechat Vc Tirol -
15:00 Sg Svs Sokol Asko Linz-Steg -
atAvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SK Posojilnica Aich/dob Hypo No Amstetten -
14:00 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
de1: Bundesliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Netzhoppers Kw-Bestensee Berlin Rv -
14:30 Cv Mitteldeutschland Generali Unterhaching -
14:30 Evivo Duren Vfb Friedrichshafen -
15:00 TV Buhl Moerser SC -
seSvenska Eliteserie (D), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Gislaveds VBK Engelholms VS -
14:00 Ljungby Vbk Katrineholms VK -
14:00 Sollentuna VK Lindesberg VBK -
14:00 Hylte/Halmstad RIG Falköping -
plLiga Siatkowki, Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Lotos Trefl Gdansk Indykpol Azs Olsztyn 3-1
itSerie A1 (D), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Volley Modena -
15:30 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Scavolini Pesaro -
Visa/Dölj

Snooker

unknownPlayers Tour Championship 2011/12, Grand Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Guodong, Xiao Dale, Dominic 4-2
06:00 Hawkins, Barry Lisowski, Jack 3-4
06:00 Davis, Mark Ford, Thomas 4-1
06:00 Gould, Martin Lee, Stephen 1-4
15:30 Walden, Ricky Stevens, Matthew 4-0
15:30 O'brien, Fergal Perry, Joe 0-4
Visa/Dölj

Futsal

ruSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Cska Moscow Mfk Dina Moscow 4-3
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

fiSalibandyliiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Spv Loviisa 7-4
12:30 Classic Tampere Happee 5-6
12:30 Ssv Helsinki Era 5-2
12:30 Espoon Oilers Koovee 4-6
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

hrDukat Premijer liga för Herrar Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:45 Rk Kastela Siscia Sisak 27-27
13:00 Zamet Rijeka Gorica 37-33
13:00 Bjelovar Buzet 25-22
13:00 Dubrava Arena Jadrograd -
14:30 Porec Varteks Di Caprio 34-29
15:00 Karlovac Rk Vinkovci 36-27
15:00 Perutnina Pipo Ipc Emc Split 22-41
hrDukat 1. HRL (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Sesvete-Agroprot 32-25
14:00 Zelina Podravka Vegeta 20-31
14:30 Zrk Tvin Trgocentar Rijeka Koka 25-37
15:00 Rk Orijent Tresnjevka Zagreb 24-24
noPostenligaen, Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Fredrikstad Bkl Tertnes Il 26-29
13:00 Sola Levanger HK 22-18
13:30 Gjovik HK Byaasen Il 19-24
14:00 Storhamar Haandball Larvik HK 22-30
14:00 Vipers Kristiansand Stabaek 18-27
14:00 Njard Flint 20-24
noEliteserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Sandefjord Handball Oif Arendal 25-20
fiSM-Liga, Vanlig Säsong Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bk-46 Akilles Handball 41-26
huNB I (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mezokovesdi Kc Pick Szeged 20-29
plSuperliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Miedz Legnica Ks Vive Targi Kielce 27-32
dkHandbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Nordsjælland Håndbold Ag Copenhagen 23-24
14:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg SønderjyskE HK 26-28
14:00 Skjern Håndbold Aarhus GF 30-25
14:30 Lemvig-Thyborøn Håndbold Team Tvis Holstebro 25-29
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 HK Aranäs IFK Skövde 32-33
14:00 HK Malmö Alingsås HK 22-23
14:00 IFK Kristianstad IK Sävehof 27-27
14:00 H 43 Lund Hammarby IF HF 23-38
14:00 HK Drott Halmstad Eskilstuna Guif 31-35
siMIK 1. liga, Grundserie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Rk Maribor Branik Rk Gorenje 28-35
14:00 Rk Cimos Koper Rk Krsko 37-28
14:00 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko Rk Trimo Trebnje 35-22
deBundesliga (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Buxtehuder SV 31-36
deDHB-Pokal (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Fa Goppingen HC Leipzig 22-23
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Thsv Eisenach HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 35-32
chMNLA, Finalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Wacker Thun Bsv Bern Muri 25-23
15:00 HC Kriens TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen 30-29
esAsobal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 FC Barcelona Reyno De Navarra San Antonio 34-33
15:45 Reale Ademar Leon BM Aragon 33-30
unknownChampions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Wisla Plock Ssa THW Kiel 24-36
unknownInternationella Vänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Tyskland Island 33-22
frD1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Selestat SC Dunkerque HB 22-27
15:30 Tremblay En France Montpellier Handball 32-35