Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Buffalo Sabres Montreal Canadiens 3-2
21:00 Colorado Avalanche Anaheim Ducks 3-2
21:30 Edmonton Oilers San Jose Sharks 2-3
22:00 Phoenix Coyotes Nashville Predators 4-5
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 ST Johns Ice Caps Hamilton Bulldogs 2-4
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Ska St. Petersburg Atlant Moscow 4-0
11:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dynamo Moscow 0-1
fiSM-liiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Ilves Tampere 3-6
12:30 Jokerit Helsinki Jyp Jyvaskyla 2-3 Slut e fl
12:30 Kalpa Hockey Saipa Lappeenranta 4-1
12:30 Karpat Oulu Assat Pori 3-2 Slut e fl
12:30 Lukko Rauma Blues Espoo 3-1
12:30 Tappara Tampere Hifk Helsinki 4-7
12:30 Tps Turku Pelicans Lahti 4-2
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Mountfield HK HC Liberec 1-3
12:40 HC Vitkovice HC Pardubice 2-3
cz1st Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 HC Chomutov HC Olomouc 7-3
12:30 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Dukla Jihlava 2-4
plEkstraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok Mks Cracovia Krakow 4-2
13:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Jkh Gks Jastrzebie 5-2
13:00 Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-0
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Wojas Podhale 4-2
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mshk Zilina Slovan Bratislava 3-1
13:00 Dukla Trencin HK Skp Poprad 4-1
seSHL, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Färjestads BK HV71 3-1
14:00 Frölunda HC Brynäs IF 2-1
seQualification To Allsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Borås HC Karlskrona HK 2-7
14:00 Kallinge/ronneby IF Olofström 2-3 Slut e fl
14:00 IF Sundsvall Asplöven HC 4-1
atInter-Nationalligan, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Atse Graz Ec S.feldkirch 2-3
atErste Bank-EHL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Kac Klagenfurt Khl Zagreb 4-1
14:15 Ljubljana Black Wings Linz 2-1
chNLB, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 SC Langenthal HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 2-1
chNLA, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 HC Lugano Fribourg Gotteron 4-5 Slut e fl
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Rouen He HC Amiens Somme 5-3
15:00 Cph Dijon Grenoble Mh 38 2-5
itItalienska Elite A, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Sg Pontebba HC Alleghe 3-4
15:30 Sg Cortina HC Valpellice 4-1
itSerie A1 Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Ritten Sport Vipiteno 3-2
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brGaucho Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Ulbra Rs Sao Luiz Rs 2-1
brGoiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Goias Goianesia GO 2-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:35 Velez Sarsfield Olimpo Bahia Blanco 1-0
arCup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:00 CA Sarmiento Colon de Santa Fe 1-0
usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:55 Portland Timbers Philadelphia Union 3-1
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Persija Jakarta Gresik United 2-0
trA2 Ligi, Final Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Konyaspor Kartalspor 1-0
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Denizlispor Karsiyaka 0-3
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Boluspor 1965 Sivasspor - Uppskjuten
07:30 Samsunspor Trabzonspor 5-4
mk2. Makedoniska Fotbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice Pobeda Junior 1-0
09:00 FK Ohrid Lote FK Miravci 0-2
09:00 Gjorce Petrov FK Gostivar 0-1
09:00 FK Lokomotiva Skopje FK Drita Bogovinje 0-0
09:00 FK Vlazrimi Korab Debar 1-1
09:00 FK Pelister Bitola FK Rufeja Miletino 1-0
09:00 FK Skopje Belasica 2-1
09:00 FK Osogovo Kocani FK Tikves Kavadarci 1-0
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Black Leopards FC Supersport United FC 1-0
13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Bidvest Wits FC 1-1
zaFa Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Amazulu FC Ajax Cape Town FC 7-6
bg2Nd Division West Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Academik Sofia FC Bansko 0-3
englandPremier Reserve League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Fulham FC Swansea City 1-1
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Wigan Athletic Reserve 1-2
englandKonferens Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Hampton & Richmond Dover Athletic 2-2
15:45 Maidenhead Utd Dartford FC 1-1
15:45 Truro City FC Boreham Wood 2-1
15:45 Staines Town Tonbridge Angels 1-1
15:45 Woking FC Dorchester Town 4-1
englandKonferens Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Guiseley FC Solihull Moors FC 3-1
15:45 Droylsden FC Blyth Spartans 3-3
15:45 Halifax Town Bishop's Stortford 0-1
plPuchar Polski Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Gryf Wejherowo Legia Warszawa 0-3
13:30 KKS Lech Poznan Wisla Krakow SA 0-1
huUngerska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Ujpest FC Bajai Lse 4-0
13:00 Debreceni VSC Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 0-0
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Wahdat 3-0
mtPremier Division, Nedflyttning Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mosta FC Hamrun Spartans FC 2-2
mtPremier Division, Mästerskapsgrupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Balzan Youths Valletta FC 2-7
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Le Mans FC Nantes 0-0
14:00 Amiens SC SCO Angers 2-0
14:00 Le Havre AC Sedan Ardennes 0-0
14:00 Stade de Reims Stade Lavallois Mfc 1-1
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 1 FC Nuremberg II Bayern Alzenau 4-0
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Fortuna Köln FC Kaiserslautern II 3-4
14:00 SpVgg 07 Elversberg Saar Rot-Weiss Essen 0-4
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II SC Wiedenbruck 1-0
14:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Eintracht Trier 1-1
deHessenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 1 Fca 04 Darmstadt 4-2
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Jahn Regensburg SV Darmstadt 98 2-1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II Preussen Münster 1-1
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken VfR Aalen 4-2
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Ton Pentre Caerau Ely FC 0-0
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Dundee FC Ayr United FC - Uppskjuten
15:45 Ross County FC Greenock Morton FC 2-2
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Leicester City Birmingham City 3-1
15:45 Cardiff City Hull City 0-3
15:45 Derby County Nottingham Forest 1-0
15:45 Doncaster Rovers Reading FC 1-1
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Ebbsfleet Utd Wrexham FC 0-5
15:45 Darlington FC Luton Town 1-1
15:45 Southport FC Kettering Town 0-0
15:45 Telford Utd Kidderminster Harriers 2-1
15:45 Cambridge Utd FC Barrow FC 1-0
15:45 Mansfield Town Fleetwood Town 1-1
15:45 Grimsby Town York City 2-3
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Rotherham Utd Torquay Utd 0-1
15:45 Crawley Town Aldershot Town 2-2
15:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Northampton Town 0-1
15:45 AFC Wimbledon Bradford City 3-1
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Stevenage F.C. Oldham Athletic 1-0
15:45 Colchester Utdfc Sheffield Utd 1-1
15:45 Tranmere Rovers Preston North End 2-1
15:45 Yeovil Town Scunthorpe Utd 2-2
englandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Liverpool FC Everton FC 3-0
unknownUEFA Champions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:45 Bayern München FC Basel 7-0
15:45 Inter Milan Olympique Marseille 2-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Atletico Lanus Club Sport Emelec 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 6 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Universidad Nacional de Asunción Deportivo Táchira 3-2
sm1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:15 SS Virtus FC Domagnano 1-0
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Milwaukee Bucks 99-105
20:00 Chicago Bulls NY Knicks 104-99
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Charlotte Hornets 71-73
20:30 San Antonio Spurs Washington Wizards 112-97
21:00 Utah Jazz Detroit Pistons 105-90
22:00 Phoenix Suns Minnesota Timberwolves 124-127
22:30 LA Clippers Boston Celtics 85-94
usNcaa Men Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:40 Mississippi Valley State Delta Devils Western Kentucky 58-59
ruPbl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Bc Uniks Kazan CSKA Moskva 57-75
12:00 Bc Khimki Moscow Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 88-80
hrA1 League (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kk Kvarner 2010 Kk Jolly Jbs 78-83
13:00 Borik Puntamika Zadar Kk Zadar 77-93
14:00 Kk Zabok Kk Alkar 64-74
14:00 Kk Dubrovnik Kk Split Co 64-96
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Zlatorog Lasko Kk Buducnost Voli 62-72
13:00 Helios Domzale Maccabi Tel-Aviv 53-71
13:00 Kk Krka Bc Radnicki Kragujevac 73-69
15:00 Kk Siroki Wwin Kk Fmp -
15:00 Kk Cibona Kk Zagreb 84-88
unknownEurochallenge, Playoff (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 BK Ventspils Szolnoki Olaj Kk 82-63
14:30 Artland Dragons Besiktas Integral Forex 73-74
15:00 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region 75-76
15:30 Es Chalon Chorale Roanne 75-73
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Fmp Kk Sloga 87-50
13:00 Okk Beograd Proleter Naftagas 81-76
14:00 Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac Smederevo 1953 81-83
15:00 Kk Vojvodina Kk Metalac Valjevo 86-74
grA1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni Peristeri 77-60
eeKML Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Valga/maks&moorits Tu/rock 67-87
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Ba Turiba BK Vef Riga 61-84
plPLK, Klassificering rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Energa Czarni Slupsk 92-84 Slut e fl
seSvenska Basketligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:04 ecoÖrebro Solna Vikings 120-102
14:04 Norrköping Dolphins 08 Stockholm Hr 76-83
14:04 LF Basket Sundsvall Dragons 105-83
14:04 Södertälje Kings Jämtland Basket 100-94
14:04 Uppsala Basket Borås Basket 95-81
esSpagnola ACB Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Real Madrid Bc Blancos De Rueda Valladolid 76-55
itItalienska Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Sutor Montegranaro Umana Reyer Venezia 93-88
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

tr1. Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Arkas Izmir Torul Genclik -
ruSuperliga, Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo Gubernija Nizhny Novgorod -
09:00 Fakel Novy Urengoy Yaroslavich Yaroslavl -
11:00 Belogorie Belgorod Lokomotiv-Izumrud Ekaterinburg -
fiFinska Mestaruusliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Team Lakkapaa Valepa -
12:00 Etta Sun Volley -
12:00 Sampo Muurle -
12:00 Raision Loimu Hurrikaani-Loimaa -
12:00 Saimaa Volley Isku-Volley -
12:00 Tiikerit Kove 1 -
seEliteserien (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Hylte VBK Örkelljunga VK -
unknownCEV Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 Yamamay Busto Arsizio Tiboni Urbino 3-1
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

fiPlayoff till Salibandyliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Nst Lappeenranta Westend Indians 4-2
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Lugi HF Caperiotumba 29-24
frD1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Toulouse Handball Saint Raphael 29-30
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 HSG Düsseldorf TV Emsdetten 31-26
Visa/Dölj

Bandy

seElitserien, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Villa-Lidköping BK Bollnäs Goif/bf 6-5
14:00 Sandvikens AIK Hammarby Bandy 5-2