Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brCearense, Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:20 Guarani De Juazeiro CE Trairiense 4-0
brCopa do Brasil Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Sao Domingos Se Vitoria 0-0
19:50 Cuiba Portuguesa FC 1-1
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Guabira Montero CA Nacional Potosi 1-1
19:30 Club Social The Strongest 3-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:45 Godoy Cruz A.T. Atlético Nacional 4-4
unknownCONCACAF Champions League (Finalrundor) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 AD Isidro Metapan Pumas 2-1
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 Atletico Junior Club Bolívar 0-1
auHyundai A-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Newcastle United Jets FC Gold Coast United 1-1
czU19 Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Opava Viktoria Plzen 3-1
07:30 FK Mlada Boleslav FC Fastav Zlin 3-0
czFnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Zenit Caslav 3-0
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov Sparta Prag 0-2
ruPremier League, Championship Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 CSKA Moskva Dynamo Moskva 1-1
ruYouth League, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FK Krasnodar Youth Terek Grozny Youth 2-1
uaU21 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Volyn-D Lutsk Chernomorets-D Odessa 3-1
07:00 Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Vorskla-D Poltava 5-1
07:00 Illichivets-D Mariupol Shakhtar-D Donetsk 0-0
uaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Obolon Kiev FC Oleksandria 1-1
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Gombak United 0-3
06:45 Tampines Rovers FC Woodlands Wellington FC 4-0
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Csca Rapid Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 1-2
07:00 FC Nistru Otaci FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0
07:00 FC Academia Chisinau FC Iskra Stali Ribnita 1-3
unknownPro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Mes Sarcheshmeh FC Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1-2
07:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC Shahrdari Tabriz FC 1-0
07:30 Saipa Karaj FC Fajr Sepasi FC 5-0
07:30 Foolad Khuzestan FC Damash Gilan FC 1-1
ilNational Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Maccabi Herzliya FC 0-1
08:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1
08:00 Hapoel Herzelia Sectzya Nes Ziona 0-4
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Stade Tunisien Es Beni Khalled 1-1
me1. Cfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Buducnost 2-3
omOmani League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:25 AL Shabab AL Musanaa 0-1
10:30 Salah Sur 1-0
11:00 AL Ahli Sedab Oman FC 1-2
11:00 AL Taleea Al-Nahda SC 1-0
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 MFK Ruzomberok FC Spartak Trnava 0-0
11:30 FC Nitra MSK Zilina 0-2
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Al-Arabi Ramtha SC 2-2
10:00 Al-Baqaa That Ras 2-1
11:00 Ramtha SC Al-Arabi -
11:00 That Ras Al-Baqaa -
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Kalloni Ael FC Panthrakikos 1-1
qaStars League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:15 AL Ahli Doha SC El Jaish SC 0-2
12:15 Umm-Salal SC Qatar SC 4-3
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Beroe Stara Zagora Lokomotiv Sofia 1-0
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Greuther Fürth Alemannia Aachen 1-0
12:00 FC Union Berlin MSV Duisburg 1-1
12:00 SC Paderborn VfL Bochum 0-0
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 VfB Stuttgart 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0-0
hr1. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 HNK Sibenik HNK Rijeka 2-2
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Györ FC Bgsz Siofok 4-1
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Lks Lodz Pss Cracovia Krakow 2-2
14:30 Wisla Krakow SA KKS Lech Poznan 0-0
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FC Kaiserslautern II SC Verl 0-0
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck FSV Mainz 05 II 2-3
13:00 VFL Bochum II Rot-Weiss Essen 2-4
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SV Wilhelmshaven Germania Halberstadt 1-1
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SC Pfullendorf Greuther Furth II 3-2
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Lfc 1892 Berlin Brandenburger SC 0-1
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Tus Mechtersheim 1 FC Saarbrucken II 2-1
14:00 FC Homburg SV ROSSBACH / VERSCHEID 3-0
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 SC Vaslui CS Concordia Chiajna 4-0
14:30 CS Gaz Metan Medias CFR Cluj 1-1
mtPremier Division, Nedflyttning Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Marsaxlokk FC Qormi FC 1-0
14:15 Tarxien Rainbows FC Mqabba FC 1-0
atErste Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 FC Lustenau SV Scholz Grödig 0-3
12:30 First Vienna FC LASK Linz 1-2
12:30 TSV Hartberg Austria Lustenau 0-2
12:30 BW Linz St. Pölten 0-1
14:30 SCR Altach Kresta ST Andra 0-0
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Eintracht Wels SV Tondach Gleinstätten 2-1
13:00 FC Gratkorn SV Allerheiligen 1-0
atRegionliga Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SC Parndorf Wiener SC AXA 0-0
13:00 SV Mattersburg II SV Horn 0-4
13:00 Admira Wacker SV Schwechat 1-0
13:00 FAC Team für Wien SC Neusiedl 3-0
13:30 SKU Amstetten SC Columbia Floridsdorf 3-0
13:30 SK Rapid Wien II 1. SC Sollenau 3-1
13:30 SC Ritzing Austria Wien II 0-0
trSpor Toto Süper Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ankaragücü Fenerbahçe 0-2
zaFa Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Moroka Swallows FC Bidvest Wits FC 0-1
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 AC Ajaccio Olympique Marseille 1-0
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Amiens SC AC Arles Avignon 0-3
14:00 SCO Angers Stade Lavallois Mfc 0-0
14:00 Boulogne Sur Mer Sedan Ardennes 1-1
14:00 Clermont Foot Le Mans 1-1
14:00 Istres FC FC Nantes 2-1
14:00 Le Havre AC FC Metz 1-1
14:00 AS Monaco EA Guingamp 1-0
14:00 Troyes AC LB Chateauroux 0-1
14:20 Stade de Reims Tours FC 2-3
fr3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 US Creteil Gazelec Ajaccio 2-1
14:00 Vannes OC US Quevilly 1-1
14:00 FC Martigues Paris FC 0-1
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Roda JC VVV-Venlo 3-1
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Willem II Bv Veendam 3-1
14:00 FC Zwolle FC Den Bosch 1-0
14:00 Almere City FC MVV Maastricht 1-2
14:00 FC Volendam FC Dordrecht 1-1
14:00 FC Emmen FC Eindhoven 0-1
14:00 Helmond Sport FC Oss 2-1
14:00 Telstar Go Ahead Eagles 0-2
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 AS Far Waf Widad Fes 1-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Taffs Well Bridgend Town 3-2
walesPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Bala Town Prestatyn Town 3-0
14:30 Llanelli AFC Neath Athletic AFC 1-2
14:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Port Talbot Town 1-0
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Kidderminster Harriers Fleetwood Town 0-2
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Triestina Calcio Portosummaga 1-0
itSerie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 SSC Napoli Cagliari Calcio 6-3
14:45 AC Chievo Verona Inter Milan 0-2
iePremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Bohemian FC Shelbourne United FC 0-2
14:45 Bray Wanderers AFC Derry City FC 0-4
14:45 Cork City Drogheda United FC -
14:45 Dundalk FC St. Patricks Athletic FC 0-2
14:45 Cork City FC Drogheda United FC 2-3
15:00 Shamrock Rovers FC Monaghan United 3-1
ieFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Waterford United FC Limerick FC 3-1
14:45 Salthill Devon FC Wexford Youths FC 1-1
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Celta de Vigo CD Numancia 5-0
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Colon de Santa Fe Newells Old Boys 0-3
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:00 Deportivo Merlo Quilmes AC 0-0
17:10 CA Patronato Parana Instituto ACCordoba 3-1
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 CS Marítimo CD Feirense 2-1
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:15 Racing Club Montevideo Nacional de Football 1-0
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Boston Bruins Buffalo Sabres 3-1
19:00 New Jersey Devils New York Islanders 5-1
19:00 Philadelphia Flyers Florida Panthers 5-0
19:00 Washington Capitals Tampa Bay Lightning 3-2 Slut e fl
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Los Angeles Kings 3-1
19:30 Ottawa Senators New York Rangers 4-1
20:00 St. Louis Blues Anaheim Ducks 3-1
20:00 Nashville Predators Colorado Avalanche 4-2
20:30 Dallas Stars San Jose Sharks 4-3 Slut e str
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Minnesota Wild 2-3 Slut e str
21:30 Edmonton Oilers Montreal Canadiens 3-5
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Winnipeg Jets 3-2
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 HC Barys Astana M. Magnitogorsk 3-4 Slut e fl
06:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 2-3
fiSM-liiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Hifk Helsinki Saipa Lappeenranta 3-2 Slut e str
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Pelicans Lahti 3-4 Slut e str
11:30 Ilves Tampere Tps Turku 3-2 Slut e fl
11:30 Assat Pori Jokerit Helsinki 4-0
fiMestis Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Jukurit Mikkeli Kookoo Kouvola 1-2 Slut e fl
czExtraligan. Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Litvinov HC Karlovy Vary 3-4
12:00 HC Slavia Prague BK Mlada Boleslav 4-2
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 HC Pardubice HC Vitkovice 2-3 Slut e str
12:10 HC Liberec Mountfield HK 4-6
plEkstraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie Aksam Unia Oswiecim 0-3
14:00 Mks Cracovia Krakow Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok 5-2
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Mmks Podhale Tkh Eurostal Torun 4-3
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Slovan Bratislava Mshk Zilina 3-2
12:00 HK Skp Poprad Dukla Trencin 5-1
seDivision 1, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Oppala/ik Satra Soderhamn/ljusne HC 10-2
13:00 Valbo HC Surahammar 3-7
seDivision 1, Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Grästorps IK Grums IK 3-2 Slut e fl
13:00 Gislaveds SK Hammaro HC 3-1
seDivision 1, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Varberg Hockey Nittorps IK 1-2
13:00 Kungälvs IK Tyringe SoS 4-1
seHockeyallsvenskan, Kvalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 VIK Västerås Rögle BK 3-4 Slut e str
13:00 Malmö Redhawks IK Oskarshamn 0-1
seDivisjon 1, Kvalslutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kiruna IF Asplöven HC 5-4 Slut e fl
13:00 HC Vita Hästen Karlskrona HK 5-3
13:00 Wings HC Olofström 1-6
13:00 Nyköpings HK Kallinge/Ronneby IF 7-3
deDEL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Dusseldorfer Eg Cologne Haie 0-3
13:30 Hamburg Freezers Krefeld Pinguine 6-1
13:30 Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams Erc Ingolstadt 6-1
13:30 T. S. Ice Tigers Augsburger Panther 3-4
13:30 Eisbaren Berlin Straubing Tigers 6-3
13:30 Iserlohn Roosters Red Bull Munich 7-3
deTyska DEL 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Lausitzer Fuchse SC Riessersee 3-0
13:30 Star Bulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 2-3 Slut e fl
14:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Etc Crimmitschau 4-0
14:00 Ev Ravensburg Esv Kaufbeuren 3-0
14:00 Heilbronner Falken SC Bietigheim/bissingen 5-1
14:00 Rev Bremerhaven Dresdner Eislowen 4-2
chNLB, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 SC Langenthal HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 5-4 Slut e fl
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Grenoble Mh 38 Cph Dijon 3-2
14:00 Gap HC Chamonix HC 0-3
14:00 HC Amiens Somme Rouen He 0-1
14:30 Asg Angers HC Briancon 4-2
dkSuperisligaen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Aalborg Pirates Rodovre Mighty Bulls 1-3
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Chicago Bulls Orlando Magic 94-99
22:30 Phoenix Suns Dallas Mavericks 96-94
unknownBaltic Basketball League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Bc Triumph Lyubertsy Moscow Region Bc Siauliai 78-72
12:00 Tu/rock Kk Prienai 83-97
12:30 Liepajas Lauvas Kedainiai 77-92
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Bkk Radnicki Kk Tamis 76-64
ltLKL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Bc Lietkabelis Lietuvos Rytas 49-77
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Ktp Basket Kotka Kataja Joensuu 105-87
11:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Lappeenrannan Nmky 70-71
eeKML Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bc Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna Kalev 65-66
hrA1 League (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Kk Split Co Kk Zabok 82-62
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Ba Turiba Latvijas Universitate 88-73
atABL Hauptrunde 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ece Bulls Kapfenberg Carefuel Gussing Knights 90-79
13:30 Wbc Raiffeisen Wels Oberwart Gunners 78-69
atAwbl Ah1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Flying Foxes Svs Post BK Duchess 89-56
atABL Hauptrunde 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Bsc Raiffeisen Panthers Furstenfeld Ubsc Raiffeisen Graz 79-74
seSvenska Basketligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:04 Sundsvall Dragons Norrköping Dolphins 72-80
13:04 LF Basket ECO Örebro Basket 110-80
13:04 Borås Basket Solna Vikings 96-93
13:04 Jämtland Basket Uppsala Basket 98-104
deBeko BBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Artland Dragons Bg Gottingen 87-76
13:30 Phantoms Braunschweig Lti Giessen 46Ers 78-63
frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Eb Pau Orthez Es Chalon 64-74
14:00 Dijon Bourgogne Poitiers Basket 86 79-59
englandBBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Newcastle Eagles Leicester Riders 99-82
14:30 Sheffield Sharks Everton Tigers 99-82
itLega Due Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 Aget Imola Prima Veroli 70-64
Visa/Dölj

Rugby

unknownSuper Rubgy Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
01:35 Crusaders Chiefs 19-24
06:05 W.force Hurricanes 19-46
unknownAnglo-Welsh Cup, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Bath Rugby Leicester Tigers 16-17
unknownFrankrike - Topp 14 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Racing-Metro 92 Begles Bordeaux 22-13
unknownNRL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Manly Sea Eagles Wests Tigers 22-18
04:30 Brisbane Broncos North Queensland Cowboys 26-28
unknownSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Leeds Rhinos Warrington Wolves 26-18
15:00 ST Helens Hull FC 10-22
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownMEVZA, Final Four (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Ach Volley Ljubljana Ok Mladost Marina Kastela -
13:00 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam Vk Chemes Humenne -
fiFinska Mestaruusliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Muurle Team Lakkapaa -
plLiga Siatkowki, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Effector Kielce -
12:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa -
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

hrDukat 1. HRL (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Podravka Vegeta Zrk Arena 31-21
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Eskilstuna Guif HK Aranäs 43-32
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Hästö IF Eslövs HF 33-30
siMIK 1. liga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Rk Trimo Trebnje Rd Izola 27-23
13:00 Rk Cimos Koper Rd Smartno Hfb 39-35
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 Rhein-Neckar Lowen SC Magdeburg 30-27
frFranska Cupen (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Montpellier Handball Saintes US 29-21
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

fiSalibandyliiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Spv Loviisa 9-5
11:30 Classic Tampere Happee 7-8 Slut e fl
11:30 Ssv Helsinki Era 9-3
11:30 Espoon Oilers Gunners 7-5
fiPlayoff till Salibandyliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Nst Lappeenranta Westend Indians 8-6