Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Acapulco, Mexico Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:10 Verdasco, Fernando66
Volandri, Filippo 02
19:30 Montanes, Albert21 Uppgiven
Nishikori, Kei 64
20:55 Ferrer, David66
Gonzalez, Santiago 12
22:15 Riba, Pere262
Almagro, Nicholas 636
16:00 Giraldo, Santiago66
Granollers, Marcel 43
17:35 Berlocq, Carlos66
Starace, Potito 14
unknownATP - Acapulco, Mexico, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:25 Granollers M / Lopez M66
Andujar P / Berlocq C 34
19:40 Monaco J / Starace P Inställd
Kubot L / Mayer F
19:40 Souza J / Volandri F6610
Kubot L / Mayer F 277
20:10 Diaz-Barriga L / Ramirez C11
Marrero D / Verdasco F 66
22:30 Ferrer D / Ramos A77
Butorac E / Soares B 65
17:00 Bracciali D / Cabal J S77
Bellucci T / Melo M 65
unknownATP - Delray Beach, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:10 Levine J / Reynolds B46
Farah R / Huey T C 67
11:00 Mertinak M / Sa A6310
Norman D / Siljestrom A 465
15:25 Bryan B / Bryan M76
Nieminen J / Troicki V 62
16:40 Monroe N / Sock J732
Darcis S / Rochus O 6610
unknownATP - Delray Beach, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:05 Roddick, Andy466
Petzschner, Philipp 641
12:55 Gulbis, Ernests666
Darcis, Steve 713
14:00 Bogomolov Jr, Alex613
Matosevic, Marinko 466
unknownATP - Dubai, Uae Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Murray, Andy66
Chiudinelli, Marco 34
05:00 Cipolla, Flavio711
Tipsarevic, Janko 666
07:00 Djokovic, Novak76
Stakhovsky, Sergiy 63
07:15 Fish, Mardy26
Youzhny, Mikhail 67
07:40 Lacko, Lukas12
Berdych, Tomas 66
09:10 Del Potro, Juan Martin66
Golubev, Andrey 42
10:00 Lopez, Feliciano53
Federer, Roger 76
11:50 Rosol, Lukas34
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried 66
unknownATP - Dubai, Uae, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:10 Qureshi A U H / Rojer J J666
Hanley P / Murray J 4710
09:30 Paes L / Tipsarevic J45
Lindstedt R / Tecau H 67
10:40 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R67
Dlouhy L / Dolgopolov A 45
11:00 Llodra M / Zimonjic N66
Ilhan M / Jaziri M 13
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brCearense, Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:20 Horizonte Guarani De Juazeiro CE 0-1
brParanaense, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:40 Iraty PR Cianorte PR 0-0
brCarioca Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Bangu RJ Olaria RJ 0-0
14:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Friburguense RJ 2-1
15:00 Resende Fluminense 2-1
17:30 CR Vasco da Gama Bonsucesso 2-2
brPaulista Serie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Clube Atlético Bragantino Comercial 2-1
17:30 Guarani FC Santos FC 0-2
17:30 Ituano SP Paulista Jundiai SP 3-2
17:30 Mirassol SP Xv De Piracicaba 3-0
17:30 Mogi Mirim SP Portuguesa FC 3-1
brCatarinense, Divisao Principal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:30 Criciúma EC Hermann Aichinger SC 3-0
17:30 Avaí FC Chapecoense 0-0
clPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 CF Universidad de Chile CD Cobreloa 4-1
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi San Carlos 1-1
unknownVänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
01:30 Nya Zeeland Jamaica 2-3
08:30 Kazakstan Lettland 0-0
09:00 Georgien Albanien 2-1
09:00 Cypern Serbien 0-0
10:00 Moldavien Vitryssland 0-0
12:00 Israel Ukraina 2-3
12:00 Montenegro Island 2-1
12:00 Ungern Bulgarien 1-1
12:00 Kanada Armenien 1-3
12:00 Tunisien Peru 1-1
13:00 Luxemburg Makedonien 2-1
13:30 Rumänien Uruguay 1-1
13:30 Malta Liechtenstein 2-1
13:30 Turkiet Slovakien 1-2
13:35 Sydafrika Senegal 0-0
13:45 Danmark Ryssland 0-2
14:00 Marocko Burkina Faso 2-0
14:00 Angola Equatorial Guinea -
14:30 Schweiz Argentina 1-3
14:30 Österrike Finland 3-1
14:30 Grekland Belgien 1-1
14:30 Kroatien Sverige 1-3
14:45 Tyskland Frankrike 1-2
14:45 Slovenien Skottland 1-1
14:45 Nordirland Norge 0-3
14:45 Italien USA 0-1
14:45 Polen Portugal 0-0
14:45 Irland Tjeckien 1-1
14:45 Wales Costa Rica 0-1
15:00 England Holland 2-3
15:30 Spanien Venezuela 5-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:00 Kina Jordanien 3-1
08:45 Irak Singapore 7-1
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Tadzjikistan Nordkorea 1-1
05:30 Japan Uzbekistan 0-1
06:00 Syrien Nordkorea -
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Australien Saudi Arabien 4-2
04:30 Oman Thailand 2-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Sydkorea Kuwait 2-0
07:00 Förenade Arabemiraten Libanon 4-2
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:40 Japan Norge 2-1
12:00 USA Danmark 5-0
unknownWorld Cup Qualification, AFC Group E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Iran Quatar 2-2
08:30 Bahrain Indonesien 10-0
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Tyskland Island 1-0
10:00 Sverige Kina 1-0
unknownAlgarve Cup, Women, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Irland Ungern 0-1
10:45 Portugal Wales 0-1
unknownU21 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Turkiet Danmark 0-0
08:00 Serbien Bosnien och Hercegovina 2-0
09:00 Israel Ukraina 4-0
09:00 Bulgarien Polen 1-0
09:00 Malta Ungern 1-3
09:00 Slovenien Norge 2-2
10:00 Romania Tjeckien 0-3
10:30 Frankrike Finland 3-1
11:00 Slovakien Montenegro 4-1
11:00 Portugal Ukraina 2-0
12:00 Sverige Ryssland 1-4
13:30 Schweiz Österrike 1-2
unknownU20 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Italien Tyskland 4-3
12:00 Schweiz Polen 1-2
13:00 Holland Denmark U20 3-0
unknownU19 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Schweiz Holland 0-3
10:30 Frankrike Spanien 1-2
unknownU21-EM, kval, Grupp 8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Azerbajdzjan Island 1-0
13:00 England Belgien 4-0
unknownU21-EM, kval, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Wales Andorra 4-0
unknownU18 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 Tyskland Holland 1-0
unknownU21-EM, kval, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 Tyskland Grekland 1-0
14:30 San Marino Cypern 1-2
unknownU21-EM, kval, Grupp 10 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Skottland Holland 0-0
unknownVänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Viking FK Haugesund 0-2
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Tritium Piacenza Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Santarcangelo Calcio Bellaria 2-0
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Frosinone Calcio Carrarese Calcio 1-0
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Campobasso Asc Ebolitana 1925 3-1
08:30 Celano FC US Arzanese 2-1
08:30 SS Calcio Chieti US Catanzaro 2-2
08:30 AC Isola Liri AS Melfi 2-1
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Spal Como Calcio 2-1
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC St. Pauli II SV Wilhelmshaven 2-2
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 SC Westfalia 04 Herne 1-0
cmKamerun Premiere Div. Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Astres FC De Douala Panthere Sportive 1-1
fiLiigacup Group 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Lahti FC Honka 2-2
esSegunda B, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 UD Salamanca SD Amorebieta 1-0
13:30 Burgos CF Athletic Bilbao B 1-0
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Sheffield Utd Scunthorpe Utd 2-1
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Ayr United FC Ross County FC 2-3
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Arbroath FC Airdrieonians 2-2
uyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:15 CA Penarol Bella Vista 4-1
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Boston Bruins Ottawa Senators 0-1
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs Florida Panthers 3-5
19:00 Washington Capitals New York Islanders 3-2 Slut e fl
19:00 Carolina Hurricanes Nashville Predators 4-3
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Detroit Red Wings 2-5
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Montreal Canadiens 2-1
19:30 Minnesota Wild Los Angeles Kings 0-4
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Vancouver Canucks 2-1 Slut e str
22:30 San Jose Sharks Philadelphia Flyers 1-0
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:05 Binghamton Senators ST Johns Ice Caps 5-1
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ska St. Petersburg CSKA Moskva 4-1
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod Dinamo Riga 7-3
10:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 1-0
10:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Slut e fl
fiSM-liiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Lukko Rauma KalPa 4-6
fiMestis Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Lempäälän Kisa Peliitat Heinola 4-5 Slut e fl
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Psg Zlin HC Ocelari Trinec 3-0
12:10 HC Kometa Brno Rytíri Kladno 5-2
cz1st Liga, Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 HC Most Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O 7-6 Slut e str
12:00 HC Berounsti Medvedi Ihc Pisek 2-3
12:00 HC Stadion Litomerice SK Kadan 4-3
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-5
seHockeyallsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Södertälje SK Almtuna IS 1-2 Slut e fl
13:00 IK Oskarshamn BIK Karlskoga 3-1
13:00 Leksands IF Rögle BK 1-3
13:00 Tingsryds AIF IF Sundsvall 6-2
13:00 VIK Västerås IF Troja-Ljungby 1-3
13:00 Borås HC Örebro HK 3-2 Slut e fl
13:00 Malmö Redhawks Mora IK 1-4
no1. divisjon Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Jutul Il Hasle-Løren IL Ishockey 4-4
13:00 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 Grüner Ishockey IL 0-2
13:00 Stjernen Hockey 2 Kongsvinger Knights 2-2
13:00 Storhamar II Manglerud Star 2 5-3
13:00 Tønsberg og Omegn IHK IK Comet Halden 5-3
13:00 Lorenskog 2 Ringerike Panthers -
13:15 Frisk Asker 2 Vaalerenga Elite 2 1-2
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Rapaces de Gap HC Morzine-Avoriaz-Les 3-4
14:00 Étoile Noire de Strasbourg HC Amiens Somme 3-2
14:15 Dauphins d'Épinal Grenoble MH 38 6-2
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Boston Celtics 83-86
19:00 Indiana Pacers Golden State Warriors 102-78
19:30 Detroit Pistons Philadelphia 76ers 68-97
20:00 Chicago Bulls New Orleans Pelicans 99-95
20:00 Milwaukee Bucks Washington Wizards 119-118
20:00 Houston Rockets Toronto Raptors 88-85
20:30 Dallas Mavericks Brooklyn Nets 92-93
22:00 Sacramento Kings Utah Jazz 103-96
22:30 LA Clippers Minnesota Timberwolves 97-109
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kk Siroki Wwin Crvena Zvezda Telekom 76-66
14:00 Kk Cedevita Zagreb Bc Radnicki Kragujevac 86-68
unknownEuroleague, Group G Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Bc Uniks Kazan Bc Panathinaikos 63-68
12:30 Ea7-Emporio Armani Milano Fenerbahce Ulker 85-72
unknownEuroleague, Group H Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:45 Bc Zalgiris Kaunas Pallacanestro Cantu 71-77
14:45 Regal FC Barcelona Maccabi Tel-Aviv 70-67
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Ktp Basket Kotka Kauhajoen Karhu 99-79
czNbl, Group A2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava BK Inter Bratislava 78-61
12:00 Levharti Chomutov Basketbal Svitavy 80-77
12:00 Lokomotiva Plzen Usti Nad Labem 82-80
12:00 Astrum Levice BK Opava 82-57
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kk Mega Vizura Kk Vojvodina 59-89
12:00 Kk Tamis Fmp 72-70
13:00 Kk Borac Cacak Okk Beograd 59-80
13:30 Kk Metalac Valjevo Proleter Naftagas 78-67
13:30 Kk Sloga Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac 67-81
eeKML Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bc Kalev/cramo Bc Rakvere Tarvas 86-74
deBeko BBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 S.oliver Baskets Walter Tigers Tubingen 77-70
13:30 Brose Baskets Bamberg Tbb Trier 78-36
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 BK Zemgale Jelgava Jurmala/fenikss 116-77
itItalienska Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Sidigas Avellino Navigo It Teramo 75-63
itA1 (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Acqua&sapone Umbertide Cras Basket Taranto 52-81
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownChallenge Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Lokomotiv Baku Kralovo Pole Brno 3-0
13:30 Vfb Suhl Iller Bankasi Ankara 3-0
14:30 Vdk Gent Dames Impel Wroclaw 3-2
unknownChallenge Cup (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Lokomotiv Kharkiv Azs Politechnika Warszawska 2-3
14:00 Rennes Volley 35 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa 3-1
14:30 Prefaxis Menen Lausanne Uc 3-0
unknownMEVZA (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Zok Vukovar Vasas Obuda Budapest -
unknownChampions League (D), Huvudrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Rabita Baku 3-0
14:30 Volley Bergamo Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese 3-2
fiFinska Mestaruusliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Team Lakkapaa Sun Volley -
11:00 Isku-Volley Hurrikaani-Loimaa -
11:00 Saimaa Volley Kove 1 -
11:00 Tiikerit Etta -
tr1. Liga (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Bakirkoy Bld Yesilyurt Pursaklar V Ihtisas -
seSvenska Elitserien (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Engelholms VS RIG Falköping -
atWvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt Vc Tirol -
atAvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 TSV Hartberg Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
itSuperlega Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Cmc Ravenna Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo -
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

hrDukat Premijer liga för Herrar Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Porec Karlovac 24-21
12:00 Zamet Rijeka Siscia Sisak 27-27
12:00 Arena Jadrograd Varteks Di Caprio -
12:30 Rk Kastela Perutnina Pipo Ipc 48-25
13:00 Bjelovar Rk Vinkovci 27-23
13:00 Buzet Gorica 31-24
14:15 Dubrava Emc Split 27-21
fiSM-Liga, Vanlig Säsong Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Aifk Atlas Handball 24-30
12:00 Akilles Handball Hifk Handball 29-39
12:00 HC West Bk-46 32-19
12:00 Cocks Dicken 31-26
grGrekiska A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Xanth Gas Kilkis 34-25
noPostenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Viking Handball Il Runar 36-33
noPostenligaen, Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Flint Sola 22-17
12:00 Byaasen Il Storhamar Haandball 26-27
12:00 Vipers Kristiansand Levanger HK 21-16
13:00 Fredrikstad Bkl Njard 22-19
13:00 Tertnes Il Gjovik HK 34-17
13:00 Stabaek Larvik HK 21-37
huNB I (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Tatai Hac Mkb Veszprem Kc 26-38
siMIK 1. liga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Rd Izola Rd Loka -
13:00 Rd Smartno Hfb Rk Maribor Branik 27-36
13:00 Rk Jeruzalem Ormoz Rk Cimos Koper 25-33
13:00 Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko Rk Gorenje 27-34
13:00 Rd Ribnica Riko Hise Rk Trimo Trebnje 26-32
13:30 Rk Krsko Mrk Krka 26-33
dkHandbollsligan för Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:45 Team Esbjerg Randers HK 23-24
13:00 Silkeborg Voel Kfum Team Tvis Holstebro 18-37
13:30 Kif Vejen HC Odense 15-24
14:00 Aalborg Dh FC Midtjylland 22-30
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Caperiotumba Eskilstuna Guif 23-30
13:00 Lugi HF Alingsås HK 23-23
13:00 Ystads IF IK Sävehof 24-30
13:00 HK Aranäs H 43 Lund 33-30
13:00 HK Drott Halmstad IFK Kristianstad 23-23
13:00 HK Malmö Hammarby IF HF 24-20
13:16 Redbergslids IK IFK Skövde 25-21
seElitserien (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Skuru IK Västeråsirsta HF 27-9
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SV Post Schwerin VFL Bad Schwartau 30-29
deDHB-Pokal (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 HSG Bad Wildungen/fr./bergheim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 22-32
deBundesliga (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Tpsg Fa Goppingen HC Leipzig 20-24
deDHB-Pokal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Ehv Aue HSV Hamburg 27-36
Visa/Dölj

Bandy

fiBandylliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 OLS Jääpallo Kampparit 1-5
12:45 HIFK Bandy Narukerä 7-4 Slut e fl
noEliteserien, Slutspel (NM) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Stabæk Bandy Høvik IF 11-2
13:00 Solberg Bandy Sarpsborg BK 6-5
seQualification To Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Gripen Trollhättan Vetlanda BK 3-6
13:00 Örebro SK IK Sirius 2-5
seAllsvenskan Norra, Promotion/relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Nyborgs SK Skutskärs IF 5-4
14:00 Djurgårdens If/bf Finspångs AIK 3-3
seAllsvenskan Södra, Promotion/relegation Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 BK Derby Frillesås BK 5-7
14:00 Otterbäckens BK IF Boltic 4-4
Visa/Dölj

Vattenpolo

itSerie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 RN Florentia Nuoto Ct 17-12
13:30 RN Bogliasco Cn Posillipo 8-8
13:30 RN Savona Cc Ortigia 14-9
13:30 RN Camogli Brixia Leonessa 10-11
13:30 Pro Recco AS Acquachiara 15-7
13:30 Sportiva Nervi Snc Civitavecchia 10-5