Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Charlotte Bobcats Sacramento Kings 88-114
18:00 Miami Heat Houston Rockets 97-88
18:00 Detroit Pistons Toronto Raptors 76-73
19:00 San Antonio Spurs Cleveland Cavaliers 114-98
19:00 Minnesota Timberwolves Golden State Warriors 88-93
20:00 Denver Nuggets Orlando Magic 101-74
21:30 LA Clippers New Orleans Pelicans 107-98
hrA1 Liga (H), Finalomgång Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kk Zadar Kk Cedevita Zagreb 71-73
czNBL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 BK Jip Pardubice Bc Kolin 63-77
fiKorisliigan (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Topo Helsinki Kataja Joensuu 57-92
11:30 Pyrinto Tampere Bisons Loimaa 87-99
itA1 Playoff (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Cras Basket Taranto Gesam Gas Lucca 54-59
14:30 Familia Schio Pool Comense 71-64
plPlk, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Anwil Wloclawek Pge Turow Zgorzelec 76-72
12:30 Trefl Sopot Asco Slask Wroclaw 78-86
13:00 Asseco Prokom Gdynia Azs Koszalin 103-79
dkBasketligaen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Svendborg Rabbits Bakken Bears 62-93
eeKML, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bc Kalev/cramo Bc Rakvere Tarvas 92-84
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usAHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Milwaukee Admirals Abbotsford Heat 2-4
20:00 Oklahoma City Barons Iowa Wild 0-1
usNHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Vancouver Canucks Los Angeles Kings 1-2 Slut e fl
fiSM-liiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Pelicans Lahti Jyp Jyvaskyla 1-2 Slut e fl
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HK Avangard Omsk 5-2
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Washington DC Utd NY Red Bulls 4-1
unknownSetanta Sports Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Sligo Rovers FC Crusaders FC 2-1 Slut e fl
14:45 Derry City FC Shamrock Rovers FC 0-2
unknownU18 Slovakia Cup, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Slovakia Ukraine 0-4
05:00 Croatia Danmark 0-0
unknownU18 Slovakia Cup, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Tjeckien Polen 1-0
05:00 Norway Japan 1-1
unknownAfc/caf Olympic Qualifying, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Oman Senegal 0-2
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Leicester City West Ham United 1-2
englandPremier Reserve League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Everton FC Blackburn Rovers 2-0
09:00 Liverpool FC Newcastle Utd 1-2
09:05 Chelsea FC Manchester United Res 1-4
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 AS Varese US Grosseto 1-3
esPrimera Division (La Liga) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 CA Osasuna Málaga CF 1-1
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 SC Bastia LB Chateauroux 2-1
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Alemannia Aachen Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 TSV 1860 München II SV Waldhof Mannheim 0-2
arPrimera Division, Torneo Final Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:15 CA Belgrano Boca Juniors 1-1
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 CA Patronato Parana Quilmes AC 2-1
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv PFC Slavia Sofia 2-1
13:00 Kaliakra Kavarna Levski Sofia 1-4
coLiga Postobon I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:45 Cucuta Deportivo Millonarios FC 2-1
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Limon FC CS Cartagines 1-0
18:00 Deportivo Saprissa S.A.D. CS Herediano 1-3
21:00 San Carlos CD Belen Siglo Xxi 0-3
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 SK Sigma Olomouc Bohemians 1905 4-0
dkDanska Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Odense BK AGF 1-2
fiVeikkausliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HJK Helsingfors FF Jaro 4-1
grFootball League 2, 2Nd Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Aep Iraklis Aetos FC 6-0
gtLiga Nacional, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 CSD Comunicaciones CD Suchitepequez 4-3
nlBeloften Eredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 JONG FEYENOORD / EXCELSIOR Jong Ajax 0-2
12:30 FC Utrecht JONG VITESSE / AGOVV 2-3
12:30 Az Alkmaar Sparta Rotterdam 3-0
12:30 Jong Psv Eindhoven SC Heerenveen 0-4
12:30 NEC Nijmegen Ado Den Haag 4-2
12:30 Jong FC Twente FC Groningen 2-1
12:30 Heracles Almelo De Graafschap 3-1
ilNational League Playoffs 11-16 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam -
11:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva Hakoah Ramat Gan -
11:00 Hapoel Herzelia Hapoel Nazareth Illit -
ilPremier League, Championship Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Netanya - Uppskjuten
lv1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Tranzits Fs Metta-2/salaspils 3-0
unknownNordirländska Premiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Linfield FC Coleraine FC 0-0
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Molde FK Lilleström SK 3-2
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Grorud Il Stromsgodset 2 5-0
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Aafk 2 Kfum Oslo 2-1
12:00 Skeid Fotball Rosenborg BK 2 1-1
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Odds BK 2 Aalgaard FK 0-1
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Stabaek Fotball 2 Lørenskog IF 2-1
13:00 Tromsø Il 2 Finnsnes Il 3-1
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Lks Lodz Pss Korona Kielce Sa 0-2
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 Académica SC Olhanense 0-1
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FC Brasov FC Universitatea Cluj 1-1
12:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 3-2
14:30 Fcm Targu Mures FC Sportul Studentesc 2-1
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 BK Hacken IFK Göteborg 1-2
13:00 Malmö FF Syrianska FC 2-0
13:05 Örebro SK IF Elfsborg 0-2
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Landskrona BoIS Varbergs BoIS 2-1
13:20 Hammarby Brommapojkarna 3-1
seDivision 1 norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Syrianska IF Kerburan Athletic United 0-1
13:00 IK Sirius Enköping SK 2-0
seDivision 2, Norra Svealand Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Valsta Syrianska IK Spårvägens FF 3-3
seDamallsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Umeå IK Linköpings FC 1-1
chChallenge League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:10 FC Wohlen FC Stade Nyonnais 4-2
trA2 Ligi, Final Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Kartalspor Antalyaspor 2-2
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor Karsiyaka 2-2
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 Eskisehirspor 2-3
unknownU21, Allsvenskan Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kalmar FF Mjallby Aif 5-0
unknownU21, Allsvenskan Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Gif Sundsvall Assyriska FF 5-1
13:00 AIK Fotboll AB Djurgardens IF FF 1-3
unknownU21, Mellersta Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF Atvidabergs FF 2-1
geFirst League, Relegation Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2
cnChina League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Chongqing FC Yanbian 0-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Oriente Petrolero Club Aurora 4-1
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat 0-0
15:00 Raja Casablanca Athletic Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan 0-2
pyTorneo Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Cerro Porteno Carapegua 1-0
17:00 Tacuary Asuncion Universidad Nacional de Asunción 0-3
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Psms Medan Persidafon Dafonsoro 1-0
05:15 Psap Sigli PS Deltras Sidoarjo 0-1
bhPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Al Najma Manama Busaiteen 4-0
11:45 Manama Club Al Muharraq SC 2-1
12:30 Al-Riffa SC Al Hala Muharraq 2-2
amFirst League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Banants 2 FC Ararat Yerevan 2 1-0
08:00 Shengavit FC King Deluxe 1-0
08:00 Shirak FC 2 Impuls Dilijan FC 2 1-1
08:00 Mika FC 2 Alashkert 3-2
08:00 Pyunik FC 2 Gandzasar FC 2 5-5
smCoppa Titano, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 SP Tre Penne SS Murata 6-7
15:15 SS FOLGORE / FALCIANO SS Pennarossa 1-2
15:15 SP La Fiorita AC JUVENES / DOGANA 4-0
15:15 AC Libertas SS Cosmos 3-0
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

tr1. Lig (D), Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Arkas Izmir Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul -
czExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Dukla Liberec Vk Ceske Budejovice -
grA1, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Pamvohaikos Olympiakos -
atAvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam SK Posojilnica Aich/dob -
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

fiSM-Liga, Nedflyttning/Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Team Akilles Handball 32-33
czExtraligan, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Koprivnice Plzen 26-27
Visa/Dölj

Snooker

unknownWorld Championship 2012 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Stevens, Matthew Fu, Marco 10-3
09:30 O'sullivan, Ronnie Ebdon, Peter 10-4
14:00 Lee, Stephen Higginson, Andrew 6-10