Visa/Dölj

Baseboll

usMLB Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:05 Washington Nationals Houston Astros 4-11
19:05 New York Yankees Minnesota Twins 7-6
19:05 Detroit Tigers Texas Rangers 3-10
19:07 Toronto Blue Jays Tampa Bay Rays 4-9
21:40 Arizona Diamondbacks Atlanta Braves 2-10
22:05 Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim Oakland Athletics 2-4
22:05 San Diego Padres Philadelphia Phillies 0-2
22:10 Seattle Mariners Cleveland Indians 1-2
14:20 Chicago Cubs Cincinnati Reds 4-9
15:05 Boston Red Sox New York Yankees 2-6
de1. Bundesliga Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mainz Athletics Bad Homburg Hornets 14-1
13:00 Buchbinder Legionare Mannheim Tornados 10-0
mxMexikanska ligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Leones De Yucatan Delfines De Ciudad Del Carmen 2-1
20:00 Petroleros De Minatitlan Guerreros De Oaxaca 6-8
20:30 Acereros De Monclova Sultanes De Monterrey 0-4
20:30 Rieleros De Aguascalientes Diablos Rojos Del Mexico 9-8
20:30 Saraperos De Saltillo Pericos De Puebla 12-10
20:30 Vaqueros De La Laguna Broncos De Reynosa 10-5
21:00 Tigres De Quintana Roo Piratas De Campeche 6-4
21:00 Olmecas De Tabasco Rojos Del Aguila De Veracruz 5-6
22:00 Leones De Yucatan Delfines De Ciudad Del Carmen 5-2
jpProfessional Baseball, Pacific League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Orix Buffaloes Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters 0-5
05:15 Chiba Lotte Marines Saitama Seibu Lions 0-1
jpProfessional Baseball, Central League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows Yomiuri Giants 2-1
05:00 Yokohama Dena Baystars Hanshin Tigers 3-1
05:00 Hiroshima Toyo Carp Chunichi Dragons 0-2
itItalienska Basebolligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Cariparma Parma Grosseto Bas Asd 3-2
14:00 De Angelis Godo Knights Elettra Energia Novara 2000 3-3
14:00 Danesi Caffe Nettuno T&a San Marino 9-1
14:00 Telemarket Rimini Unipol Bologna 0-3
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Indiana Pacers Milwaukee Bucks 118-109
19:30 Detroit Pistons Minnesota Timberwolves 80-91
20:00 Miami Heat Chicago Bulls 83-72
20:00 New Orleans Pelicans Houston Rockets 105-99 Slut e fl
22:30 Phoenix Suns LA Clippers 93-90
hrA1 Liga (H), Finalomgång Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kk Cibona Kk Cedevita Zagreb 79-76
czNBL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 BK Prostejov BK Nova Hut Ostrava 90-71
12:00 BK Decin Usk Praha 76-67
czNbl, Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Lokomotiva Plzen Usti Nad Labem 68-93
englandBBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Sheffield Sharks Plymouth Raiders 102-99
14:30 Everton Tigers Glasgow Rocks 79-81
14:30 Newcastle Eagles Cheshire Phoenix 81-96
frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Paris Levallois Cholet Basket 70-85
de1. DBBL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Halle Lions TSV Wasserburg 78-72
14:00 Pharmaserv Marburg Bc Wolfenbüttel 74-65
grA1 Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Kavala Bc Kolossos Rhodes 67-73
12:00 Bc Panionios Nea Smyrni Ago Rethymnon 74-67
itLega Due Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Le Gamberi Foods Forli Tezenis Verona 91-81
seSvenska Basketligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:06 Södertälje Kings Norrköping Dolphins 75-66
ruPbl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 CSKA Moskva Bc Krasnye Krylya Samara 98-63
eeKML, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Tu/rock Tyco Rapla 108-70
lvLBL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Latvijas Universitate BK Vef Riga 47-112
rsSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Radnicki Beograd Bkk Radnicki 99-82
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 New Jersey Devils Florida Panthers 4-0
19:30 Washington Capitals Boston Bruins 2-1
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Phoenix Coyotes 2-3 Slut e fl
22:30 San Jose Sharks St. Louis Blues 1-2
usAHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Bridgeport Sound Tigers Hartford Wolf Pack 0-3
19:00 Toronto Marlies Rochester Americans 4-3
20:00 San Antonio Rampage Chicago Wolves 5-4
20:05 Iowa Wild Oklahoma City Barons 0-5
unknownVänskapsmatch Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Slovakien Tjeckien 2-3 Slut e str
11:30 Finland Vitryssland 5-0
12:30 Lettland Ryssland 1-2
13:00 Sverige Schweiz 2-5
13:00 Norge Frankrike 6-3
czExtraligan, Nedflyttning/Uppflyttning Runda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Chomutov BK Mlada Boleslav 2-3 Slut e str
deDEL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Eisbaren Berlin Adler Mannheim 1-2
deDel 2, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Star Bulls Rosenheim Landshut Cannibals 3-6
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Santos FC The Strongest 2-0
18:45 Juan Aurich Internacional 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 CF Universidad de Chile Atlético Nacional 2-1
21:00 CA Penarol Godoy Cruz A.T. 4-2
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Southend Utd Barnet FC 3-0
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Mansfield Town Wrexham FC 2-0
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Padova Calcio Pescara Calcio 0-6
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 CF Villarreal B Real Valladolid 0-1
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Amiens SC Istres FC 1-2
14:00 SCO Angers Le Mans 1-1
14:00 AC Arles Avignon Sedan Ardennes 0-0
14:00 Boulogne Sur Mer Clermont Foot 1-1
14:00 EA Guingamp Tours FC 0-0
14:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc FC Nantes 2-0
14:00 RC Lens FC Metz 0-2
14:00 AS Monaco Le Havre AC 1-0
14:20 Stade de Reims Troyes AC 1-0
fr3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael US Creteil 0-4
14:00 Cherbourg AS Quevilly 1-2
14:00 Olympique Nimes Gazelec Ajaccio 0-0
14:00 Vannes OC Poire Sur Vie 1-0
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 VfL Wolfsburg 0-0
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Energie Cottbus VfL Bochum 1-1
12:00 FSV Frankfurt Greuther Fürth 1-1
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig MSV Duisburg 0-0
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 VfL Osnabrück VfB Stuttgart II 0-1
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SV Meppen Hertha Bsc Berlin II 1-0
13:30 SV Wilhelmshaven VfB Lübeck 1-3
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Ingolstadt II FC Memmingen 0-0
13:00 SC Pfullendorf Stuttgarter Kickers 0-2
13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel 1 FC Nuremberg II 0-0
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 1 FC Cologne II FSV Mainz 05 II 1-0
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Nottingen FSV Hollenbach 3-0
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 FK Pirmasens Rochling Volklingen 2-2
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Union Berlin II SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 2-0
13:00 Türkiyemspor Berlin FSV Optik Rathenow -
deOberliga NOFV Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig VFL Halle 1-2
deBayernliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 FSV Erlangen-Bruck SV Heimstetten 0-2
13:00 SC Eltersdorf VFL Frohnlach 0-3
13:00 TSV Gersthofen TSV Buchbach 1-2
deHessenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FC Viktoria Urberach Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt 3-0
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 SF Siegen KFC Uerdingen 05 0-0
14:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern Tus Erndtebruck 2-2
atErste Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 BW Linz Kresta ST Andra 2-0
12:30 FC Lustenau St. Pölten 2-2
12:30 First Vienna FC Austria Lustenau 3-1
12:30 SV Scholz Grödig TSV Hartberg 3-1
14:30 SCR Altach LASK Linz 0-1
atRegionliga Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SC Parndorf SK Rapid Wien II 0-3
13:00 Austria Wien II SC Neusiedl 1919 2-1
13:00 SV Mattersburg II 1. SC Sollenau 4-1
13:30 SKU Amstetten Simmeringer SC 0-0
13:30 Wiener SC AXA SV Horn 0-3
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Liebherr Gak Eintracht Wels 3-4
13:00 Sturm Graz A Union St Florian 2-0
13:00 SV Tondach Gleinstätten SV Allerheiligen 1-1
13:00 Villacher SV DSV Leoben 0-2
13:00 FC Gratkorn Union Vöcklamarkt 1-3
byVysshaya League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Naftan Novopolotsk FC Minsk 1-3
beTweede Klasse Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Waasland-Beveren Fcn Sint-Niklaas 1-1
14:30 AS Eupen Lommel United 3-2
14:30 Rcs Vise Standard Wetteren 1-1
14:30 Royal Antwerp FC Vc Eendracht Aalst 2002 1-2
14:30 FCV Dender EH Royal Charleroi SC 0-1
14:30 KSV Roeselare White Star Bruxelles 1-1
14:30 Kvk Tienen FC Molenbeek Bryssel 1-0
14:30 AFC Tubize Royal Boussu Dour Borinage 4-0
14:30 KV Oostende Ksk Heist 4-0
brCopa do Brasil Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Ec Bahia Ba Remo Pa 4-0
brCarioca, Placement Matches Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Resende RJ Volta Redonda RJ 0-2
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi Limon FC 7-0
hr1. Hnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 NK Zagreb NK Inter Zapresic 2-1
13:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Karlovac 2-1
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Dukla Prague FC Banik Ostrava 4-1
14:15 FC Slovan Liberec FK Viktoria Zizkov 4-0
czFnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Fastav Zlin 3-3
czU19 Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FK Mlada Boleslav Slavia Prague 1-1
10:00 FK Teplice FK Banik Most 3-1
dkDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Viborg FF 2-2
13:00 AB Köpenhamn FC Vestsjaelland 1-1
fiKakkonen, Etela Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Aifk Turku Grankulla IFK 0-0
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Kallithea FC Athén Iraklis Psachnon FC 2-1
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 NAC Breda Roda JC 0-3
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Willem II FC Zwolle 3-1
14:00 FC Den Bosch Almere City FC 2-0
14:00 FC Dordrecht FC Oss 3-2
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Emmen 1-0
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam Apeldoorn 4-1
14:00 MVV Maastricht SC Cambuur 2-0
14:00 Bv Veendam Helmond Sport 1-1
14:00 Telstar FC Volendam 2-2
14:00 FC Eindhoven Fortuna Sittard 4-3
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Budapest Honved FC Bgsz Siofok 3-1
iePremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Bohemian FC Monaghan United 1-2
14:45 Bray Wanderers AFC Shamrock Rovers FC 2-2
14:45 Cork City Sligo Rovers FC -
14:45 Derry City FC Dundalk FC 1-2
14:45 Drogheda United FC Shelbourne United FC 3-1
14:45 St. Patricks Athletic FC University College Dublin 2-0
14:45 Cork City FC Sligo Rovers FC 0-1
ieFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Waterford United FC Wexford Youths FC 4-0
14:45 Salthill Devon FC Athlone Town AFC 0-1
ilNational League Playoffs 1-6 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Bnei Lod 1-1
09:00 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Herzliya FC 0-3
09:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-1
unknownNordirländska Premiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Carrick Rangers FC Lisburn Distillery FC 2-1
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Vålerenga Sogndal IL 0-2
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Kjelsås Molde FK 2 3-1
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Cracovia Krakow KS Widzew Lodz 0-0
14:30 Polonia Warszawa Ruch Chorzow SA 0-1
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 FC Paços Ferreira Sporting Braga 1-1
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 AFC Astra Giurgiu FC Otelul Galati 3-1
13:20 Steaua Bukarest SC Vaslui 0-1
roLiga 2, Seria 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Gloria Buzau Dunarea Giurgiu 1-2
roLiga 2, Seria 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Poli AEK Timisoara FC Uta Arad 0-1
ruFootball National League, Relegation Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Gazovik Orenburg 0-0
07:00 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2-1
10:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0-1
10:30 Fakel Worenesch FC Ska-Energiya Khabarovsk 2-1
11:00 FK Khimki FC Torpedo Vladimir 0-2
ruYouth League, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth Cska Moscow Youth 3-2
07:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth 0-0
ruYouth League, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Amkar Perm Youth Spartak Nalchik Youth 0-1
08:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod Tom Tomsk Youth 3-1
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 MSK Zilina FC Spartak Trnava 1-0
siPrvaLiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 NK Olimpija Nafta 1-0
krK-League Challenge Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Ulsan Mipo Dockyard Gimhae City 4-1
06:00 FC Anyang Yongin City FC 1-1
06:00 Daejeon Hydro & Nuclear Power Mokpo City FC 2-2
06:00 Ansan Hallelujah FC Changwon City 1-3
06:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Chungju Hummel FC 2-0
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mjällby AIF Djurgårdens IF 4-3
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:20 Ljungskile SK Halmstads BK 0-0
seDivision 2, Sodra Gotaland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Högaborgs BK Torns IF 0-4
seDivision 2, Norrland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Harnosands FF Anundsjö IF - Uppskjuten
seDivision 2, Västra Götaland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Gunnilse IS Fässbergs IF 4-2
13:30 Västra Frölunda IF Tibro AIK 0-1
trSpor Toto Cup, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Gençlerbirliği Antalyaspor 3-2
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Bb Ankaraspor Sivasspor 0-0
07:30 Boluspor 1965 Giresunspor U20 2-0
07:30 Orduspor Trabzonspor 0-0
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Akhisar Belediye Göztepe A.s. U20 2-4
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Bursaspor 1963 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor 5-2
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Gaziantepspor SK Mke Ankaragucu 1-2
uaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 FC Illichivets Mariupol Pfc Oleksandria 2-0
uaU21 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Kryvbas-D Krivyi Rig Metalurg-D Donetsk 0-4
09:00 Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk Obolon-D Kiev 2-0
09:00 Shakhtar-D Donetsk Tavriya-D Symferopol 3-1
uaPersha Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Stal Alchevsk Goverla-Uzhgorod 3-2
11:00 Krymteplitsya Molodizhne FK Mykolaiv 2-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Taffs Well Cwmaman Institute FC 0-1
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Newi Cefn Druid Penycae FC 1-2
mtPremier Division, Nedflyttning Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Hamrun Spartans FC Marsaxlokk FC 3-1
mtPremier Division, Mästerskapsgrupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Sliema Wanderers FC Balzan Youths 1-1
unknownPro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Shahrdari Tabriz FC Sanat Naft Abadan FC 2-1
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:25 Al-Qadisiya Kazma SC 1-0
13:00 Kuwait SC Al-Arabi SC 0-1
unknownDivision A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2 Csca-Rapid-2 2-2
09:00 CF Gagauziya Real Succes 2-2
09:00 FC Speranta Olimpia-2 Tiligul 1-0
09:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau 2 CF Intersport Aroma 3-3
09:00 Dacia-2 Buiucani FC Dinamo Auto 0-2
09:00 FC Milsami-2 Ursidos Saxan Cadir-Lunga 0-2
fo1. deild Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 AB Argir Vikingur Gota II 2-0
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Balestier Khalsa FC Harimau Muda A 2-0
07:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Young Lions 0-5
inI-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Dempo SC East Bengal FC 0-0
omOmani League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:15 Sur Fanja 0-0
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Al-Jalil Al-Yarmouk 3-4
11:00 Al-Wahdat Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon 3-1
11:00 Al-Baqaa Al-Faisaly Club 0-2
12:00 Al-Yarmouk Al-Jalil -
12:00 Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon Al-Wahdat -
12:00 Al-Faisaly Club Al-Baqaa -
geFirst League, Relegation Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Sulori Vani Imereti Khoni 0-2
08:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Meshakhte Tkibuli 1-0
08:00 Chkherimela Kharagauli Stu Tbilisi 5-2
luDivision Nationale Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FC Rm Hamm Benfica US Rumelange 9-1
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 AS Far Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi 2-3
qaStars League, Relegation/promotion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 Umm-Salal SC Al-Mu Aidar 1-0 Slut e fl
sm1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Fiori 1-2
15:15 SS FOLGORE / FALCIANO FC Fiorentino 0-4
15:15 SP La Fiorita AC JUVENES / DOGANA 2-2
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

czExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Volejbalovy Oddil Pribram Vk Ostrava -
tr1. Lig (D), Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Halkbank Ankara Arkas Izmir -
13:00 Fenerbahce Grundig Istanbul Galatasaray Istanbul -
fiFinska Mestaruusliiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Valepa Hurrikaani-Loimaa -
grA1, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Iraklis Thessaloniki Foinikas Syroy -
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

unknownChampions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:10 Ag Copenhagen FC Barcelona 29-23
fiSM-Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 HC West Atlas Handball 27-19
12:00 Cocks Sjundea IF 33-25
frD1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Montpellier Handball Selestat SC 36-30
14:00 Saint Raphael US Creteil 36-26
14:30 Paris Handball Tremblay En France 31-23
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 Bayer Dormagen TSV Gwd Minden 27-31
esAsobal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Fraikin BM Granollers Globalcaja Ciudad Encantada 27-21
huNB I, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Mkb Veszprem Kc Balatonfuredi Kse 30-28
huNb I, Placement Round Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kecskemeti Kkse Tatabanya Carbonex Kc 22-37
12:00 Ftc-Pler Gyongyosi Fkk 26-26
plSuperliga, Nedflyttningsrunda (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ks Azs Awf Wroclaw Ks Eb Start Elblag 19-24
czExtraligan, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Jicin Lovosice 26-26
siMIK 1. liga, Grundserie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Rk Krsko Rk Maribor Branik 26-33
Visa/Dölj

Rugby

unknownFrankrike - Topp 14 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Asm Clermont Auvergne Montpellier Herault RC 22-9
unknownEnglish Premiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Newcastle Falcons Saracens 3-9
unknownPro 12 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:05 Ospreys Newport Gwent Dragons 31-12
14:05 Ulster Rugby Leinster Lions 8-16
unknownSuper Rubgy Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:35 Highlanders Blues 30-27
05:40 Reds Stormers 13-23
unknownSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Leeds Rhinos Catalans Dragons 34-18
15:00 ST Helens Widnes Vikings 62-0
unknownInternational Friendlies Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:15 New Zealand Australia 12-20
Visa/Dölj

Aussie rules

auAfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:50 ST Kilda Saints Fremantle Dockers 79-92
Visa/Dölj

Futsal

ruSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Norilsky Nickel Cska Moscow 5-6
cz1. Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 FC Benago Zruc Nad Sazavou Tango Brno 1-6
esPremiärdivisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Carnicer Torrejón Futsal Cartagena 5-4
15:00 Ribera Navarra Puertollano 7-2
15:15 Elpozo Murcia Fs Magna Navarra 9-1
15:45 FC Barcelona Marfil Santa Coloma 5-0
Visa/Dölj

Vattenpolo

itSerie A1, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Cn Posillipo AS Acquachiara 11-12