Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brGaucho Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Ypiranga Rs Ulbra Rs 0-0
18:00 Caxias FC Ec Pelotas Rs 2-1
19:30 Veranopolis Rs Novo Hamburgo 1-0
20:10 Gremio RS Avenida Rs 4-0
brPaulista Serie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Sao Paulo FC Gremio Catanduvense 2-0
18:30 Guarani FC Atletico Linense SP 2-1
20:00 Santos FC Guaratingueta 5-0
brCearense, Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:20 Trairiense Tiradentes CE 0-1
19:30 Ceará SC Guarani De Juazeiro CE 5-0
brGoiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Goias Itumbiara GO 4-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Boca Juniors Arsenal de Sarandi 2-0
21:00 Zamora FC Fluminense 0-1
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Real Potosí Club Bolívar 2-0
arCup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:05 Velez Sarsfield CA Rosario Central 5-6
arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Club Atletico Atlanta Gimnasia La Plata 0-0
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 San Carlos Santos De Guapiles 1-3
22:00 CD Belen Siglo Xxi CS Herediano 3-3
auHyundai A-League Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:00 Wellington Phoenix FC Sydney FC 3-2
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:15 Persiram Raja Ampat Persiba Balikpapan 1-0
05:00 Psap Sigli Psps Pekanbaru 3-2
05:00 Psms Medan Persija Jakarta 3-3
ruYouth League, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth FK Krasnodar Youth 1-1
07:00 FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod FK Rostov Youth 1-1
ruYouth League, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Spartak Moscow Youth FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth 1-1
07:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth Cska Moscow Youth 0-1
ruPremier League, Relegation Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FC Spartak Nalchik FC Tom Tomsk 0-2
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2-0
07:00 FC Milsami FC Nistru Otaci 0-2
08:00 FC Iskra Stali Ribnita Csca Rapid Chisinau 1-2
08:30 FC Dacia Chisinau FC Academia Chisinau 3-0
09:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Tiraspol 0-0
10:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Costuleni 4-1
uaU21 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Obolon-D Kiev Karpaty D Lviv 1-2
07:00 Zorya-D Lugansk Illichivets-D Mariupol 0-0
09:00 Tavriya-D Symferopol Dnipro-D Dnjepropetrovsk 4-0
uaPersha Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Dnistr Ovidiopol FC Zirka Kirovohrad 1-3
uaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 FC Metalurg Donetsk Volyn Lutsk 0-3
inI-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 East Bengal FC Mumbai FC 3-1
vnV-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Song Lam Nghe An K. Khanh Hoa 3-1
07:30 Quan Khu 4 Kienlongbank Kg 3-1
krK-League Challenge Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Gimhae City FC Anyang 0-2
06:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Ulsan Hyundai Mipo Dolphin FC 1-0
06:00 Goyang Hi FC Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power FC 1-0
krK-League Classic Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 FC Pohang Steelers Jeonnam Dragons FC 1-0
06:30 Seongnam Ilhwa FC Busan I'Park FC 0-1
tr3. Liga, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Hacettepe Spor Kastamonuspor 4-1
tr3. Liga, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Iskenderunspor 1967 Batman Petrolspor 1-0
azI Divizion Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Hakari Mil-Mugan FK -
cnChinese Super League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Beijing Guoan FC Tianjin Teda FC 3-1
07:35 Qingdao Zhongneng FC Shandong Luneng Taishan FC 0-1
07:45 Shanghai Shenhua FC Guangzhou Evergrande FC 0-1
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Woodlands Wellington FC Hougang United FC 1-3
07:45 Gombak United Brunei Dpmm FC 0-3
ilNational Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona Hapoel Ashkelon FC 2-2
08:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Jerusalem 2-2
08:00 Maccabi Um El Fahem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1-2
08:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Hapoel Herzelia 3-0
08:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-0
czU19 Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FC Banik Ostrava FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
09:00 FC Hlucin FC Hradec Kralove 2-0
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Bohemians 1905 FK Viktoria Zizkov 1-2
myMalaysia Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:45 Kedah Perak Fa 3-0
08:45 Kuala Lumpur Negeri Sembilan 1-2
alKategoria Superiore Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Apolonia Fier KS Kastrioti Kruje 1-0
13:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Teuta Durres 0-1
roLiga 2, Seria 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Gloria Buzau CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi 0-1
11:00 FC Farul Constanta CS Otopeni 3-2
roLiga 2, Seria 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FC Arges Pitesti Chindia Targoviste 0-0
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 FC Otelul Galati Csu Vointa Sibiu 3-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Bridgend Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 0-0
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Es Hammam Sousse US Monastir 0-0
rsPrva Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 FK Donji Srem FK Sloga Kraljevo 2-2
aeArabian Gulf League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:50 Ajman Club Dubai Csc 3-0
09:50 Al-Ain SCC Baniyas SC 3-0
12:30 Al-Wahda SCC Al-Ahli Club 3-3
omOmani League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:50 Salah AL Arouba 2-2
11:15 AL Taleea AL Ahli Sedab 2-1
huNb II Keleti Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ujpest FC Kft II Cegledi Vse 0-3
11:00 Rakospalotai Eac Egri FC 1-2
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bgsz Siofok Diosgyori Vtk 1-0
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Al-Wahdat Manshia Bani 1-2
10:00 Ramtha SC Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon 2-0
11:00 Manshia Bani Al-Wahdat -
11:00 Nadi Shabab Al-Ordon Ramtha SC -
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:15 Kazma SC Kuwait SC 1-2
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Slovan Bratislava FK Senica 2-2
deBayernliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 FSV Erlangen-Bruck Schweinfurt 05 0-3
13:00 TSV Gersthofen TSV RAIN / LECH 0-4
13:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 Wurzburger FV 4-2
13:00 VFL Frohnlach Bayern Hof 0-1
13:30 SV Heimstetten TSV 1860 Rosenheim 2-5
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Holstein Kiel VFC Plauen 1-1
13:30 SV Meppen SV Wilhelmshaven 2-4
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Bayern Alzenau SV Waldhof Mannheim 1-2
13:00 KSV Hessen Kassel FC Memmingen 2-0
13:00 Wormatia Worms SC Pfullendorf 1-1
13:00 FSV Frankfurt II Karlsruher SC II 1-3
deOberliga NOFV Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 3-0
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 TuS Koblenz SC Wiedenbruck 0-3
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Bayer Leverkusen II 2-1
deOberliga Hamburg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Meiendorfer SV 0-1
13:00 Oststeinbeker SV Germania Schnelsen 1-1
deHessenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden II FC Eschborn 2-3
deOberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Nottingen SV Spielberg 3-0
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Türkiyemspor Berlin Malchower SV -
deBremenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 FC Oberneuland Sg Aumund Vegesack 3-2
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 FK Pirmasens FC Homburg 2-0
deNrw-Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Vfb Homberg Ssvg Velbert 1-5
13:30 Vfb Speldorf Tus Erndtebruck 1-1
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Bochum 3-0
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Dynamo Dresden 0-1
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SC Paderborn 0-0
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Borussia Dortmund VfB Stuttgart 4-4
hr1. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 NK Inter Zapresic NK Osijek 2-0
12:00 NK Zagreb NK Zadar 2-0
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 PGE GKS Belchatow Lechia Gdánsk 1-3
14:30 Wisla Krakow SA Legia Warszawa 0-0
plI liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Gks Piast Gliwice Ks Gornik Polkowice 1-1
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Izk Itihad Z Khemisset Ocs Olympique De Safi 0-2
14:00 Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi Codm Meknes 2-1
16:00 Wydad AC Kac Kenitra 1-1
ltA Lyga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FK Dainava Alytus FK Pakruojo Kruoja 0-0
atErste Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 First Vienna FC BW Linz 2-0
12:30 LASK Linz Kresta ST Andra 2-1
12:30 Austria Lustenau St. Pölten 1-1
12:30 SCR Altach SV Scholz Grödig 2-0
14:30 TSV Hartberg FC Lustenau 0-3
foPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Víkingur Gøta Eb/Streymur 2-1
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Union St Florian KSV 1919 1-1
13:00 FC Pasching SAK Klagenfurt 2-1
13:00 DSV Leoben Eintracht Wels 1-0
13:00 SV Allerheiligen Lask Linz Amateure 2-0
atRegionliga Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SC Neusiedl SKU Amstetten 3-0
13:30 SV Horn SK Rapid Wien II 0-0
13:30 SV Stegersbach Admira Wacker 3-0
13:30 1. SC Sollenau SC Parndorf 1-2
13:30 SV Schwechat SC Ritzing 2-1
13:30 Wiener SC AXA SV Mattersburg II 2-1
atRegionliga Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Kufstein SV Seekirchen 3-0
fr3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 US Orleans 45 Olympique Nimes 1-1
14:00 US Creteil Rcf Besancon 0-2
14:00 Beauvais AS FC Rouen 0-1
14:00 Chamois Niort FC Cherbourg AS 2-0
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Bastia Stade Lavallois Mfc 3-2
14:00 LB Chateauroux Amiens SC 4-1
14:00 Clermont Foot Le Havre AC 2-1
14:00 EA Guingamp AC Arles Avignon 1-1
14:00 Istres FC Stade de Reims 1-1
14:00 Le Mans AS Monaco 0-1
14:00 FC Metz Boulogne Sur Mer 1-0
14:00 Tours FC SCO Angers 1-0
14:20 Sedan Ardennes RC Lens 1-1
trSpor Toto Süper Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Gaziantepspor Ankaragücü 1-0
13:00 Mersin İdmanyurdu SK Kardemir Karabükspor 0-2
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SK Brann Sandnes Ulf 3-1
luDivision Nationale Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Swift Hesperange Progres Niedercorn 1-0
luPromotion d'Honneur Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Fcm Young Boys Diekirch FC Wiltz 71 2-2
chChallenge League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 FC Chiasso FC Aarau 0-0
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FC Utrecht Excelsior 3-2
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FC Emmen Helmond Sport 0-1
14:00 Apeldoorn MVV Maastricht 1-1
14:00 FC Volendam Almere City FC 3-1
14:00 Fortuna Sittard Bv Veendam 1-0
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles FC Den Bosch 1-1
14:00 FC Oss Willem II 1-1
iePremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:05 Shamrock Rovers FC Bohemian FC 2-0
14:45 Cork City Bray Wanderers AFC -
14:45 Drogheda United FC Derry City FC 2-0
14:45 University College Dublin Monaghan United 3-2
14:45 Cork City FC Bray Wanderers AFC 1-1
15:00 Shelbourne United FC St. Patricks Athletic FC 1-1
ieFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Athlone Town AFC Limerick FC 0-1
14:45 Salthill Devon FC Longford Town FC 1-1
15:00 Wexford Youths FC Mervue United 2-0
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Luton Town York City 1-2
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Doncaster Rovers Birmingham City 1-3
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Southend Utd Cheltenham Town 4-0
15:00 Barnet FC Torquay Utd 0-1
beTweede Klasse Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Eupen Seraing United 3-2
bePro League, Mästerskapsrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Club Brügge KRC Genk 2-0
itLega Pro Första Divisionen, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 AS Avellino Benevento Calcio 1-1
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Hellas Verona FC AS Cittadella 3-2
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 CD Numancia Recreativo Huelva 1-0
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 Académica CS Marítimo 0-1
Visa/Dölj

Baseboll

usMLB, Vårträning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:05 Detroit Tigers Washington Nationals 3-5
18:10 New York Mets Houston Astros 9-1
19:05 New York Yankees Baltimore Orioles 3-4
21:05 Texas Rangers San Francisco Giants 2-6
13:05 Minnesota Twins Boston Red Sox 7-9
13:05 Baltimore Orioles Detroit Tigers 4-6
13:05 Toronto Blue Jays Minnesota Twins 1-4
13:05 St. Louis Cardinals New York Mets 4-3
13:05 Pittsburgh Pirates Tampa Bay Rays 3-3
16:05 Los Angeles Angels Of Anaheim Arizona Diamondbacks 9-2
16:05 Cincinnati Reds Cleveland Indians 6-5
16:05 Chicago Cubs Los Angeles Dodgers 3-6
16:05 Los Angeles Dodgers Milwaukee Brewers 4-9
mxMexikanska ligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Guerreros De Oaxaca Broncos De Reynosa 2-16
21:00 Pericos De Puebla Tigres De Quintana Roo 4-3
21:00 Petroleros De Minatitlan Vaqueros De La Laguna 6-1
21:00 Diablos Rojos Del Mexico Leones De Yucatan 11-0
21:30 Saraperos De Saltillo Piratas De Campeche 3-1
21:30 Rieleros De Aguascalientes Delfines De Ciudad Del Carmen 8-6
21:30 Rojos Del Aguila De Veracruz Sultanes De Monterrey 2-4
22:00 Olmecas De Tabasco Acereros De Monclova 1-0
jpProfessional Baseball, Central League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Chunichi Dragons Hiroshima Toyo Carp 4-2
05:00 Yomiuri Giants Tokyo Yakult Swallows 0-4
05:00 Hanshin Tigers Yokohama Dena Baystars 4-4
jpProfessional Baseball, Pacific League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters Saitama Seibu Lions 9-1
05:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles Chiba Lotte Marines 3-5
05:00 Fukuoka Softbank Hawks Orix Buffaloes 3-1
de1. Bundesliga Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mainz Athletics Buchbinder Legionare 1-7
itItalienska Basebolligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Grosseto Bas Asd De Angelis Godo Knights 7-10
14:00 Elettra Energia Novara 2000 T&a San Marino 0-2
14:00 Telemarket Rimini Danesi Caffe Nettuno 4-2
14:00 Unipol Bologna Cariparma Parma 4-3
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Boston Bruins Washington Capitals 2-3 Slut e str
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs Philadelphia Flyers 1-7
19:00 New Jersey Devils Tampa Bay Lightning 6-4
19:00 New York Islanders Pittsburgh Penguins 5-3
20:00 Minnesota Wild Florida Panthers 3-2 Slut e fl
20:30 Chicago Blackhawks St. Louis Blues 4-3 Slut e str
22:00 Arizona Coyotes San Jose Sharks 2-0
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:05 Iowa Wild Lake Erie Monsters 3-4
20:30 Texas Stars Hamilton Bulldogs 2-4
22:00 Adirondack Flames Chicago Wolves 4-5
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Ska St. Petersburg HC Dynamo Moscow 1-2
czExtraligan. Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Litvinov HC Karlovy Vary 6-3
12:00 HC Slavia Prague BK Mlada Boleslav 3-0
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:10 HC Kometa Brno HC Plzen 1-0
fiSM-liiga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Pelicans Lahti Karpat Oulu 4-2
11:30 Kalpa Hockey Blues Espoo 2-5
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Dukla Trencin Slovan Bratislava 3-4
seQualification To Allsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Olofströms IK IF Sundsvall 5-0
13:00 Kallinge/Ronneby IF Asplöven HC 2-4
seSHL, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Skellefteå AIK AIK 5-1
13:00 Brynäs IF Färjestads BK 4-2
deDEL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Erc Ingolstadt Dusseldorfer Eg 4-3
13:30 Adler Mannheim Hamburg Freezers 3-1
deDel 2, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Landshut Cannibals Ev Ravensburg 6-0
14:00 Schwenninger Wild Wings Star Bulls Rosenheim 3-1
deTyska DEL 2, Kvalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Riessersee SC Bietigheim/bissingen 2-5
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau Dresdner Eislowen 0-1
dkSuperisligaen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Aalborg Pirates IK Sonderjyske 0-3
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Grenoble Mh 38 Rouen He 5-4
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Indiana Pacers Washington Wizards 93-89
20:00 Miami Heat Dallas Mavericks 106-85
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers New Orleans Pelicans 99-93
22:30 LA Lakers Oklahoma City Thunder 93-102
ruPbl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 80-92
ltLKL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Bc Siauliai Bc Sakalai Vilnius 84-70
11:00 Kk Kaunas Pieno Zvaigzdes 79-71
11:00 Bc Nevezis Neptunas Klaipeda 79-81
11:00 Bc Lietkabelis Naglis Palanga 85-78
12:00 Lietuvos Rytas Kk Prienai 81-68
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Kauhajoen Karhu Kataja Joensuu 90-70
11:30 Pyrinto Tampere Lappeenrannan Nmky 100-91
11:30 Topo Helsinki Kouvot Kouvola 86-89
11:30 Bisons Loimaa Salon Vilpas Vikings 88-80
11:30 Ktp Basket Kotka Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki 97-84
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 BK Ventspils Ba Turiba 91-53
eeKML Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bc Rakvere Tarvas Ttu Korvpalliklubi 91-76
12:00 Valga/maks&moorits Korvpalliklubi Parnu 83-85
czNbl, Group A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Usk Praha BK Prostejov 83-82
frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Chorale Roanne Orleans Loiret Basket 66-69
14:00 Paris Levallois Asvel Basket 86-73
hrA1 Liga (H), Finalomgång Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kk Split Co Kk Jolly Jbs 86-77
seSvenska Basketligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:04 LF Basket Sundsvall Dragons 73-78
13:04 08 Stockholm Hr Norrköping Dolphins 80-92
englandBBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Newcastle Eagles London Lions 101-92
14:30 Leicester Riders Worcester Wolves 91-68
15:00 Sheffield Sharks Cheshire Phoenix 72-78
unknownEuroliga (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Bilbao Basket CSKA Moskva 71-73
14:45 Bc Olympiakos Piraeus Montepaschi Siena 76-69
itLega Due Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Enel Brindisi Tezenis Verona 77-60
Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Miami, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Djokovic, Novak67
Ferrer, David 26
15:00 Murray, Andy Walkover
Nadal, Rafael
Visa/Dölj

Aussie rules

auAfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:50 Hawthorn Hawks Collingwood Magpies 137-115
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

unknownEHF Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Cb Mar Alicante Handball Club Zalau 20-30
seKvalserien till Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 H 43 Lund LIF Lindesberg 32-23
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Tusem Essen HSG Düsseldorf 25-22
13:30 1. VFL Potsdam SC Dhfk Leipzig 36-29
frD1 (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Usam Nimes Saint Raphael 23-25
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

atWVL, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Sg Eisenerz/trofaiach Tus Bad Radkersburg -
atAVL, Playoff, Placeringar 5-8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Vc Jerich International Vbk Klagenfurt -
Visa/Dölj

Futsal

cz1. Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FK Ep Chrudim SK Kladno 13-1
14:00 FC Balticflora Teplice Nejzbach Vysoke Myto 6-8
esPremiärdivisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Magna Navarra FC Barcelona 1-3
14:45 Grupo Empresas Talavera Azkar Lugo Fs 3-4
15:00 Inter Movistar Sala 10 Zaragoza 12-2
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

chNational League, Nedflyttnings-/Uppflyttningsrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Olten Zofingen Zug United 5-7