Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Portland Pirates Manchester Monarchs 4-1
19:00 Syracuse Crunch Adirondack Phantoms 2-1
19:05 Binghamton Senators Hershey Bears 2-5
19:15 Norfolk Admirals ST Johns Ice Caps 2-0
20:00 Milwaukee Admirals Iowa Wild 3-2
20:00 San Antonio Rampage Hamilton Bulldogs 3-2
usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Winnipeg Jets New York Rangers 2-4
19:30 Columbus Blue Jackets Detroit Red Wings 4-2
21:30 Calgary Flames Los Angeles Kings 0-3
21:30 Edmonton Oilers Dallas Stars 1-3
22:00 Vancouver Canucks Colorado Avalanche 1-0
22:00 Anaheim Ducks San Jose Sharks 3-1
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HK Avangard Omsk 3-1
fiSm-Liiga Promotion/relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Ilves Tampere Vaasan Sport 0-2
cz1st Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi HC Chomutov 3-4 Slut e fl
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:10 HC Liberec HC Pardubice 1-3
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Dukla Trencin Slovan Bratislava 2-6
seSHL, Ned/Uppflyttnings-playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Djurgårdens IF Örebro HK 4-2
13:00 Timrå IK Rögle BK 2-1 Slut e fl
13:00 BIK Karlskoga Leksands IF 1-3
atErste Bank-EHL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Kac Klagenfurt Black Wings Linz 1-4
itItalienska Elite A, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 HC Pustertal HC Alleghe 6-2
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

brCatarinense, Divisao Principal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Chapecoense Joinville EC 4-1
19:30 Metropolitano SC Hermann Aichinger SC 2-2
19:30 Brusque SC Camboriu 1-2
21:00 Criciúma EC Figueirense 2-0
21:00 Avaí FC Marcilio Dias SC 6-1
brParanaense, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Coritiba Londrina 1-0
19:30 Rio Branco PR Roma PR 2-2
19:30 Cianorte PR Operario PR 0-0
21:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR Atletico Paranaense 0-2
brGaucho Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Sao Luiz Rs Juventude 1-3
19:30 Santa Cruz Rs Sao Jose Rs 3-3
21:00 Lajeadense Rs Internacional 0-0
brPaulista Serie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Portuguesa FC 3-1
18:30 Mirassol SP Clube Atlético Bragantino 2-3
18:30 Comercial Oeste FC 0-2
18:30 Mogi Mirim SP Ituano SP 2-2
18:30 Botafogo SP Sao Caetano SP 2-3
21:00 Corinthians SP Xv De Piracicaba 1-0
21:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Palmeiras SP 0-1
brPernambucano, Serie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Salgueiro 0-1
19:00 Belo Jardim Petrolina PE 2-0
19:00 Ypiranga PE Sport Recife 1-2
19:00 Serra Talhada Central PE 1-2
19:00 America PE Araripina PE 1-1
20:50 Porto PE Santa Cruz FC 1-3
brCearense, Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:20 Ferroviario CE Crateus 3-3
19:20 ICASA Horizonte CE 2-3
19:20 Itapipoca CE Crato CE 1-2
21:00 Guarany CE Fortaleza 1-1
brGoiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Anapolina GO Vila Nova FC 1-1
19:30 Goianesia GO Morrinhos GO 1-0
19:30 Rio Verde Aparecidense GO 3-1
21:00 Atlético Clube Goianiense Crac GO 4-1
brBaiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Vitoria Fluminense De Feira Ba 1-1
19:30 Itabuna Ba Atletico Ba 1-1
19:30 Juazeirense Vitoria Da Conquista Ba 1-0
19:30 Serrano Ba Juazeiro Ba 0-0
19:30 Bahia De Feira Ba Camacari Ba 0-1
21:00 Feirense Ba EC Bahia 0-1
brMineiro, Modulo I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 América FC Tupi MG 1-2
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 7 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 Defensor Sporting Club Guadalajara Chivas 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:45 CD Universidad Catolica Union Espanola 2-1
unknownCONCACAF Champions League (Finalrundor) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Toronto FC Santos Laguna 1-1
22:00 CF Monterrey Pumas 3-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Club Olimpia Flamengo RJ 3-2
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:05 AZ Alkmaar Valencia FC 2-1
15:05 FC Schalke 04 Athletic Bilbao 2-4
15:05 Sporting Lissabon Metalist Kharkiv 2-1
15:05 Atlético Madrid Hannover 96 2-1
ecSerie A, första rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Deportivo Cuenca CD Olmedo 1-0
19:00 Club Sport Emelec Deportivo Quito 2-2
20:30 Tecnico Universitario Manta FC 2-1
20:30 Liga De Loja Macara 2-2
20:30 LDU Quito Independiente Jose Teran 1-1
vePrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Deportivo Petare Atletico El Vigia 0-0
boLiga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Club Aurora Club Social 3-0
20:00 Club Universitario San José Oruro 2-2
20:00 The Strongest CA Nacional Potosi 3-1
20:30 Oriente Petrolero Municipal Real Mamore 1-2
arCup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:05 CA Aldosivi Argentinos Juniors 0-2
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Verano Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
22:00 CS Cartagines Orion FC 2-0
22:00 Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa S.A.D. 1-0
22:00 Liga Deportiva Alajuelense FC Puntarenas 2-0
cnChina League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Wuhan Zall Beijing Ligong 2-1
idSuper League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Arema FC Persiwa Wamena 2-1
trA2 Ligi, Final Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Caykur Rizespor Antalyaspor 0-2
06:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Kartalspor 1-1
06:30 Galatasaray SK Genclerbirligi SK 0-1
06:30 Konyaspor Besiktas JK 3-0
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Karsiyaka Göztepe A.s. U20 3-2
06:30 Manisaspor Akhisar Belediye 3-2
06:30 Bucaspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyespor 3-1
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Eskisehirspor Sakaryaspor 2-1
06:30 Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor Fenerbahce SK 2-0
06:30 Kasimpasa 1921 Gungoren Belediyespor U20 3-1
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Giresunspor U20 Sivasspor 0-1
06:30 Trabzonspor Bb Ankaraspor 3-0
06:30 Samsunspor Boluspor 1965 0-1
trA2 Ligi, Klasman Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Mke Ankaragucu Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor 1-1
06:30 Adanaspor Mersin Idman Yurdu 1-3
06:30 Kayserispor Gaziantepspor SK 1-1
06:30 Boru Elazigspor Kayseri Erciyesspor 1-1
geUmaglesi Liga, Relegation/promotion Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti FC Chikhura Sachkhere 1-2
07:00 FC Dinamo Batumi FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-1
geFirst League, Relegation Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi Sulori Vani 4-1
gePremier League, Mästarliga Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti FC Zugdidi 2-1
10:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Dila Gori 0-0
10:00 FC Zestafoni FC Torpedo Kutaisi 0-0
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Home United FC Tampines Rovers FC 0-2
07:45 Tanjong Pagar United FC Geylang Int. 1-0
hkFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Kitchee SC South China AA 2-2
ruYouth League, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Spartak Nalchik Youth Tom Tomsk Youth 2-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Playoff Group Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Oman Uzbekistan 2-0
unknownU18 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Norge Serbien 1-3
unknownU17-EM, Elite runda - Gr. 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Sverige Frankrike 1-3
12:00 Schweiz Italien 1-2
unknownU17-EM, Elite runda - Gr. 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Belarus Tjeckien 0-0
13:00 Luxembourg Polen 1-3
unknownPro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Shahrdari Tabriz FC Saba Qom FC 1-3
08:30 Fajr Sepasi FC Shahin Bushehr FC 1-0
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna 0-2
10:45 PFC Litex Lovech Levski Sofia 1-0
11:00 Chernomorets Burgas Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste 6-0
uaU21 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Metalurg-D Donetsk Volyn-D Lutsk 3-1
uaPersha Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Bukovina Chernovtsy FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 0-0
09:00 Gelios Kharkiv Energetik Burschtin 3-0
09:00 Tytan Armyansk Goverla-Uzhgorod 0-2
10:00 FK Lviv FK Mykolaiv 2-1
11:00 Dinamo-2 Kiev Niva Vinica 0-0
11:00 FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Arsenal Bila Tserkva 5-2
11:00 Krymteplitsya Molodizhne Olimpik Donetsk 3-0
12:00 Pfc Sevastopol Stal Alchevsk 2-1
englandPremier Reserve League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Newcastle Utd West Bromwich Albion 1-4
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Esperance Tunis Avenir S Marsa 1-0
09:00 Olympique De Beja Club Africain 0-1
09:00 ES Sahel Egs Gafsa 1-0
joJordan League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 That Ras Al-Arabi 1-1
11:00 Al-Faisaly Club Al-Jazeera -
11:00 Al-Arabi That Ras -
11:00 Al-Jazeera Al-Faisaly Club 1-2
omOmani League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Sur AL Shabab 1-2
09:50 Dhofar Al-Suwaiq 1-2
11:15 Oman FC Fanja 1-0
11:30 Al-Nahda SC AL Musanaa 4-3
aeArabian Gulf League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:45 Emirates Club Al-Jazira 3-2
09:50 Al-Nasr SC Dubai Sharjah SC 3-2
12:30 Al-Shabab Al-Arabi Al-Wasl 2-0
nlBeloften Eredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Jong Psv Eindhoven JONG FEYENOORD / EXCELSIOR 1-2
12:30 Jong Ajax NEC Nijmegen 4-1
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:15 Al Naser SC Al-Qadisiya 0-0
10:15 AL Jahra AL Shabab Kuwait 2-2
czTjeckiska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 FK Baumit Jablonec Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 5-0
fiLigacupen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Inter Turku HJK Helsingfors 5-6 Slut e str
roRomania Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Dinamo Bukarest CS Gaz Metan Medias 1-0
saSaudi Professional League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Ettifaq FC Al-Shabab 0-0
13:30 Al-Ahli Ittihad FC 0-1
13:30 AL Fateh SC Al-Hilal 0-5
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Cardiff Corinthians Taffs Well 4-1
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Toronto Raptors Denver Nuggets 105-96
19:00 NY Knicks Orlando Magic 108-86
19:00 Charlotte Hornets Minnesota Timberwolves 83-88
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Detroit Pistons 75-87
19:30 Boston Celtics Utah Jazz 94-82
19:30 Brooklyn Nets Indiana Pacers 100-84
19:30 Atlanta Hawks Chicago Bulls 77-98
22:00 Sacramento Kings San Antonio Spurs 112-117
22:30 LA Clippers Phoenix Suns 103-86
22:30 Golden State Warriors New Orleans Pelicans 87-102
si1. A SKL, Finalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Elektra Sostanj Helios Domzale 67-78
seSvenska Basketligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:04 Borås Basket Uppsala Basket 89-75
dkBasketligaen, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Team Fog Naestved Svendborg Rabbits 73-65
unknownEuroliga (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:05 Maccabi Tel-Aviv Bc Panathinaikos 69-78
Visa/Dölj

Futsal

brLiga Futsal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Copagril Faville Dalponte Carlos Barbosa 1-2
Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Miami, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:35 Kubot L / Tipsarevic J14
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 66
15:45 Bhupathi M / Bopanna R24
Mirnyi M / Nestor D 66
17:30 Bryan B / Bryan M44
Paes L / Stepanek R 66
unknownATP - Miami, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried274
Nadal, Rafael 656
16:00 Monaco, Juan66
Fish, Mardy 13
Visa/Dölj

Aussie rules

auAfl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:45 Richmond Tigers Carlton Blues 81-125
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

seElitserien (D), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Lugi HF Skövde HF 22-25 Slut e fl
14:45 IK Sävehof Vasterasirsta HF 31-26
seElitserien (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 IK Sävehof IFK Skövde 23-26
fiSM-Liga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Atlas Handball Bk-46 31-21
12:00 Cocks Hifk Handball 30-25
unknownInternationella Vänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Ungern Algeria 29-18
noPostenligaen (D), Pulje 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Flint Storhamar Haandball 24-28
noPostenligaen (D), Pulje 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Gjovik HK Stabaek 22-23
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

seSvenska Superligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 IBK Dalen Caperio/Täby FC 5-2
13:00 FC Helsingborg IBF Falun 6-5
13:00 Warbergs IC 85 Pixbo IBK 5-6
czExtraliga, Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Fbs Bohemians Sokol Pardubice 6-3
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

atAVL, Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Hotvolleys Wien Svs Sokol -
atAVL, Playoff, Placeringar 5-8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Uvc Graz TSV Hartberg -
seEliteserien (H), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Linköpings VC VBK Tierp -
13:00 Falkenbergs VBK Örkelljunga VK -
itSerie A1 (D), Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Mc-Carnaghi Villa Cortese Volley Bergamo -