Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Memphis, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:20 Huey T C / Malisse X54
Cermak F / Polasek F 76
unknownATP - Buenos Aires, Argentina Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:15 Ferrer, David66
Molteni, Andres 10
12:00 Wawrinka, Stanislas656
Paire, Benoit 372
14:05 Hanescu, Victor651
Nishikori, Kei 376
17:30 Ferrer, David66
Bagnis, Facundo 34
unknownATP - Memphis, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Isner, John77
Muller, Gilles 66
22:10 Harrison, Ryan626
Sock, Jack 364
11:10 Levine, Jesse64
Kubot, Lukasz 76
13:05 Bogomolov Jr, Alex646
Rochus, Olivier 167
13:35 Melzer, Jürgen667
Istomin, Denis 736
16:05 Ginepri, Robby53
Anderson, Kevin 76
17:00 Benneteau, Julien66
Petzschner, Philipp 77
17:40 Stepanek, Radek66
Reynolds, Bobby 32
unknownATP - Marseille, France, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Emmrich M / Siljestrom A467
Clement A / Dlouhy L 6410
05:30 Knowle J / Kohlmann M24
Brunstrom J / Norman D 66
08:20 Delgado J / Skupski K66
Guez D / Serra F 33
12:50 Marx P / Moser F666
Brown D / Tsonga J-W 7410
14:30 Mahut N / Roger Vasselin E5610
Peya A / Rosol L 746
unknownATP - Marseille, France Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:15 Dolgopolov, Alexandr276
Rosol, Lukas 663
07:00 Roger-Vasselin, Edouard66
Cipolla, Flavio 30
08:15 Chiudinelli, Marco66
Llodra, Michael 77
10:30 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried66
Mahut, Nicolas 32
12:35 Goffin, David42
Tipsarevic, Janko 66
14:25 Ljubicic, Ivan67
Beck, Karol 46
unknownATP - Buenos Aires, Argentina, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Chardy J / Simon G66
Capdeville P / Schwank E 22
13:05 Machado R / Ramirez Hidalgo R66
Riba P / Souza J 41
13:25 Bolelli S / Volandri F34
Mertinak M / Sa A 66
15:15 Andujar P / Berlocq C638
Marrero D / Verdasco F 4610
17:30 Bracciali D / Starace P2610
Gonzalez M / Nishikori K 627
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Buffalo Sabres New York Islanders 2-1
19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs New Jersey Devils 3-4 Slut e fl
19:00 Pittsburgh Penguins New York Rangers 2-0
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets San Jose Sharks 6-3
19:00 Winnipeg Jets Philadelphia Flyers 4-5 Slut e fl
19:30 Montreal Canadiens Dallas Stars 0-3
19:30 Tampa Bay Lightning Anaheim Ducks 3-2
20:00 Nashville Predators Vancouver Canucks 3-1
20:00 Chicago Blackhawks Detroit Red Wings 2-1
21:00 Calgary Flames Edmonton Oilers 1-6
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Los Angeles Kings 5-4 Slut e str
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Syracuse Crunch Worcester Sharks 4-2
20:00 Utica Comets Abbotsford Heat 4-3
ruKHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 HK Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 4-3
08:00 HC Barys Astana HC Spartak Moscow 3-2 Slut e fl
08:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Severstal Cherepovec 1-0 Slut e fl
08:00 M. Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2-3 Slut e fl
08:00 HC Traktor Chelyabinsk HC Vitiaz Chehov 2-3 Slut e str
08:00 HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4-3 Slut e str
10:00 Ska St. Petersburg Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5-2
10:00 HC Dynamo Moscow CSKA Moskva 1-0
10:00 Torpedo N. Novgorod HC Dinamo Minsk 6-4
10:30 Atlant Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 1-4
11:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moskva -
12:30 HC Dinamo Riga Sibir Novosibirsk 3-2 Slut e str
fiMestis Playout Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Heinolan Peliitat Leki Hockey 7-4
cz1st Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Berounsti Medvedi 6-2
12:00 HC Olomouc HC Dukla Jihlava 3-2
12:00 HC Hradec Kralove SK Kadan 1-2
12:00 HC Most HC Stadion Litomerice 0-3
12:00 HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi Horacka Trebic 1-2
12:00 HC Chomutov Ihc Pisek 3-2
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 3-1
czExtraligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Sparta Prague HC Litvinov 3-2
plEkstraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Mks Cracovia Krakow 4-5
13:00 Jkh Gks Jastrzebie Ciarko Pbs Bank Sanok 0-2
plEkstraliga Relegation Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Mmks Podhale Gorniczy Klub Sportowy Tychy 1-4
12:30 Tkh Eurostal Torun Kh Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2-4
no1. divisjon Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Manglerud Star 2 Lorenskog 2 -
12:30 Vaalerenga Elite 2 Jutul Il 6-5
13:00 Frisk Asker 2 Kongsvinger Il 4-4
13:00 Furuset Ishockey IF Lillehammer/ntg 2 6-3
13:00 Gruner Ishockey Comet 2-5
13:00 Stjernen Hockey 2 Ringerike Ihk 4-3
13:00 Hasle/loren Ishockey Tonsberg Og Omegn Ihk 3-6
seHockeyallsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 VIK Västerås Rögle BK 5-2
13:00 Borås HC IF Sundsvall 6-5
13:00 Södertälje SK IK Oskarshamn 4-3
13:00 Leksands IF Almtuna IS 6-1
13:00 Mora IK IF Troja-Ljungby 6-4
13:00 Tingsryds AIF BIK Karlskoga 0-3
atInter-Nationalligan, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Kapfenberg Bulls Atse Graz 2-3
13:30 Ehc Lustenau HC Innsbruck 3-7
13:30 Ek Zell Am See Ec Dornbirn 4-1
Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Cleveland Cavaliers Detroit Pistons 101-100
19:00 Indiana Pacers New Orleans Pelicans 117-108 Slut e fl
19:30 Miami Heat Sacramento Kings 120-108
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies Philadelphia 76ers 89-76
22:00 Portland Trail Blazers San Antonio Spurs 137-97
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Kk Vrsac Kk Cibona 55-98
unknownEuroliga (H), Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:15 CSKA Moskva Bc Olympiakos Piraeus 96-64
13:30 Galatasaray SK Efes Anadolu Istanbul 64-56
unknownBaltic Basketball League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Kk Prienai Kedainiai 83-93
unknownEuroliga (H), Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bilbao Basket Montepaschi Siena 60-59
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Zorg En Zekerheid Leiden BK Ventspils 57-60
fiKorisliiga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Lappeenrannan Nmky Kataja Joensuu 66-75
11:30 Kouvot Kouvola Namika Lahti 79-78
11:30 Salon Vilpas Vikings Kauhajoen Karhu 79-89
11:30 Uu-Korihait Uusikaupunki Pyrinto Tampere 50-73
11:30 Ktp Basket Kotka Topo Helsinki 87-98
czNbl, Group A2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 BK Nova Hut Ostrava Astrum Levice 80-62
12:00 Usti Nad Labem Basketbal Svitavy 77-88
12:00 Levharti Chomutov BK Inter Bratislava 88-77
12:00 Lokomotiva Plzen BK Opava 66-74
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Bkk Radnicki Kk Napredak Rubin Krusevac 85-79
12:30 Kk Sloboda Uzice Kk Metalac Valjevo 86-81
13:00 Kk Borac Cacak Smederevo 1953 68-56
13:30 Kk Sloga Proleter Naftagas 107-75
lvLBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Jurmala/fenikss Latvijas Universitate 74-73
dkBasketligaen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Team Fog Naestved Falcon 89-73
si1. A SKL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Sentjur Helios Domzale 89-96
hrA1 League (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Kk Split Co Kk Alkar 83-65
frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Strasbourg Ig Poitiers Basket 86 67-48
itA1 (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Trogylos Priolo Acqua&sapone Umbertide 57-50
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Club Bolívar Union Espanola 1-3
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 4 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Arsenal de Sarandi Zamora FC 3-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 6 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:45 Cruz Azul Deportivo Táchira 4-0
unknownVänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Strömsgodset FK Ekranas 4-1
06:00 Valencia FC Stabaek -
08:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias Csca Rapid Chisinau 1-0
09:00 FC Nordsjälland Viking FK 2-2
09:00 AC Bellinzona SC Kriens 2-1
10:30 FK Khimki FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 1-1
11:00 Dynamo Moskva OFK Belgrad 0-2
12:00 IF Elfsborg GAIS 0-0
12:00 Vålerenga Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 9-8 Slut e str
12:00 Rapid Bukarest FC Metallurg Krasnoyarsk 0-0
unknownUefa Europa League, Knockout Stage Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Manchester City FC Porto 4-0
unknownUEFA Champions League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 FC Basel Bayern München 1-0
14:45 Olympique Marseille Inter Milan 1-0
unknownCopa Libertadores, Grupp 8 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:45 CF Universidad de Chile Godoy Cruz A.T. 5-1
auHyundai A-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Gold Coast United Central Coast Mariners FC 3-3
gePremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Wit Georgia FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi 0-0
05:00 FC Dila Gori Metallurg Rustavi - Uppskjuten
05:00 FC Zestafoni FC Zugdidi 1-0
05:00 FC Merani Martvili Kolkheti 1913 Poti 0-2
05:00 FC Dinamo Tbilisi FC Sioni Bolnisi 1-0
07:00 FC Torpedo Kutaisi FC Gagra 5-2
unknownVänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:35 Kina Kuwait 2-0
huLiga Kupa, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi FC Lombard Papa Tfc 0-1
12:00 Diosgyori Vtk Videoton FC 0-2
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Malaysia Japan 0-4
10:30 Bahrain Syria 2-1
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 United Arab Emirates Australia 1-0
unknownAFC Olympic Qualifying, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Oman South Korea 0-3
10:15 Qatar Saudi Arabia 2-1
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Js Kairouanaise Esperance Tunis -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 SC Pisa Virtus Lanciano 1-0
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 US Catanzaro US Foggia 0-1
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 AC Giacomense Calcio Lecco 1-2
08:30 Valenzana Montichiari 1-0
08:30 Casale Calcio Rimini Calcio 0-0
08:30 San Marino Calcio Savona FBC 3-1
08:30 Cuneo Alessandria Calcio 1-1
itLega Pro Andra Divisionen, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Fano Calcio FC Aprilia 1-1
08:30 Celano FC Giulianova 0-2
08:30 SS Calcio Chieti Aquila 0-0
08:30 AC Isola Liri Vigor Lamezia 1-3
itSerie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 AC Siena Catania Calcio 0-1
deBundesliga (Damer) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Hamburger SV 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 1-1
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Energie Cottbus II TSV Havelse - Uppskjuten
deOberliga Southwest Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 FC Homburg SC Hauenstein 1-1
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II FC Kaiserslautern II 2-1
grGrekiska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 OFI Crete FC Panserraikos FC 3-0
12:00 Asteras Tripolis Kerkyra Corfu 1-0
cmKamerun Premiere Div. Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 New Star De D. FC Du Haut-Nkam 3-1
09:30 Sable De Batie Sportive De Douala 2-0
cyCypriotiska Supercupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Aris Limassol FC Ethnikos Achnas FC - Uppskjuten
cy1St Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC Ermis Aradippou FC 1-0
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Platinum Stars FC Orlando Pirates FC 3-4
12:30 Black Leopards FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC 2-2
beBeker van België Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Lierse SK Sporting Lokeren 0-3
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 SM Caen AJ Auxerre 2-1
12:30 FC Sochaux Lille OSC 0-1
12:30 AS Saint Etienne Lorient FC 4-2
nlBeloften Eredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Heracles Almelo JONG VITESSE / AGOVV 1-1
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SpVgg Unterhaching 2-0
brPaulista Serie A1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Mogi Mirim SP Sao Caetano SP 1-0
16:30 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ituano SP 1-0
16:30 Paulista Jundiai SP Botafogo SP 0-1
16:30 Atletico Linense SP Mirassol SP 1-1
16:30 Santos FC Comercial 2-0
brParanaense, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:30 Atletico Paranaense Coritiba 0-0
17:30 Toledo Colonia Work PR J. Malucelli 1-0
17:30 Roma PR Paranavai PR 0-0
17:30 Rio Branco PR Arapongas PR 0-1
17:30 Operario PR Iraty PR 2-2
brGaucho, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:30 Caxias FC Sao Jose Rs 2-0
brGoiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:30 Aparecidense GO Itumbiara GO 3-3
brBaiano, 1 Divisao Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:30 Serrano Ba Camacari Ba 2-2
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 York City Gateshead FC 1-2
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Hull City Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-0
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Crawley Town Morecambe FC 1-1
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Notts County Stevenage F.C. 1-0
walesLoosemores Ligacup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Neath Athletic AFC Llanelli AFC - Uppskjuten
scotlandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Celtic Dunfermline Athletic FC 2-0
14:45 Motherwell FC Hibernian FC 4-3
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Arbroath FC Forfar Athletic FC 4-1
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownChallenge Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Omichka Omsk Azerrail Baku 3-2
12:00 Iller Bankasi Ankara Vfb Suhl 1-3
12:05 Kralovo Pole Brno Lokomotiv Baku 3-2
unknownChampions League (H), Huvudrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Vc Zenit-Kazan Vfb Friedrichshafen 3-0
14:30 Lube Banca Marche Macerata Trentino Volley 3-2
unknownChampions League (D), Huvudrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Rabita Baku Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul 0-3
11:00 Dinamo Kazan Azeryol Baku 3-1
unknownChallenge Cup (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Tomis Constanta Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0
13:00 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Lokomotiv Kharkiv 3-1
13:00 Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa Rennes Volley 35 3-1
14:00 Lausanne Uc Prefaxis Menen 0-3
unknownMevza Women Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Zok Rijeka Vasas Obuda Budapest -
unknownCEV Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Tiboni Urbino Asptt Mulhouse 3-1
tr1. Lig, Women Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Ted Kolejliler Bakirkoy Bld -
fiFinska Mestaruusliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Etta Sampo -
11:30 Kove 1 Valepa -
atWvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt Vc Tirol -
14:00 Ti Volley Post Schwechat -
atAvl Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Vbk Klagenfurt SK Posojilnica Aich/dob -
13:30 TSV Hartberg Sg Raiffeisen Arbesbach -
14:00 Vc Jerich International Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam -
de1. Bundesliga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Berlin Rv Moerser SC -
itSerie A1 (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Scavolini Pesaro Asystel Volley Novara -
Visa/Dölj

Innebandy

fiSalibandyliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Era Tps 2-3 Slut e fl
Visa/Dölj

Bandy

fiBandylliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Porvoon Akilles Ols 3-2
12:00 Kampparit Botnia 96 10-3
12:00 Hifk Veitera 1-2
12:00 Narukerä Jyvaskylan Seudun Palloseura 3-2
seAllsvenskan Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Köpings IS Finspångs AIK 6-4
13:00 Ljusdals BK Skutskärs IF 8-2
noEliteserien, Slutspel (NM) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Ready Hovik IF 5-7
13:00 Ullevaal Sarpsborg 3-4
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

seElitserien (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 IK Sävehof Örebro SK 30-12
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 H 43 Lund Ystads IF 21-31
13:00 Eskilstuna Guif Redbergslids IK 32-24
13:00 Alingsås HK Caperiotumba 29-21
13:00 IFK Kristianstad HK Aranäs 26-30
13:00 HK Malmö HK Drott Halmstad 27-25
13:45 IK Sävehof Lugi HF 28-17
plSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Wisla Plock Ssa Miedz Legnica 38-32
czExtraligan (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Karvina Zubri 25-28
huNB I (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Pick Szeged Tatabanya Carbonex Kc 28-17
12:00 Tatai Hac Ftc-Pler 27-33
hrDukat 1. HRL (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Zamet Sesvete-Agroprot 33-35
13:00 Zelina Lokomotiva Zagreb 22-28
hrDukat Premijer liga för Herrar Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Rk Kastela Porec 32-28
13:00 Bjelovar Karlovac 28-31
13:00 Varteks Di Caprio Emc Split 26-38
dkHandbollsligan för Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Viborg HK Team Esbjerg 35-27
dkHandbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Viborg HK 27-29
13:30 Skive Fh Ag Copenhagen 17-28
noPostenligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Follo HK Oif Arendal 23-28
noPostenligaen, Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Byaasen Il Levanger HK 29-25
13:00 Njard Vipers Kristiansand 27-21
13:00 Gjovik HK Fredrikstad Bkl 18-32
13:00 Larvik HK Tertnes Il 27-21
13:00 Storhamar Haandball Flint 28-18
siMIK 1. liga (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Rk Cimos Koper Rk Celje Pivovarna Lasko 26-31
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 THW Kiel Rhein-Neckar Lowen 33-25
14:15 TV Grosswallstadt Bergischer HC 24-23
14:15 HSG Wetzlar Fuchse Berlin 26-29
chMnla Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 HC Gs Stafa Pfadi Winterthur 21-32
14:00 HSC Suhr Aarau TSV ST Otmar/st Gallen 31-37
esAsobal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 FC Barcelona Quabit BM Guadalajara 36-23
14:30 BM Ciudad Real Naturhouse La Rioja 38-27
14:45 Reale Ademar Leon Fertiberia Puerto Sagunto 30-26