Visa/Dölj

Basket

usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Brooklyn Nets Phoenix Suns 103-104 Slut e fl
19:00 Washington Wizards Chicago Bulls 77-105
21:00 Denver Nuggets Atlanta Hawks 100-90
21:00 Utah Jazz Boston Celtics 102-107
22:00 Sacramento Kings LA Clippers 105-99
unknownBaltic Basketball League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Perlas Ttu/kalev 78-62
12:45 Liepajas Lauvas Kedainiai 75-62
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group K Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 BK Ventspils Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque 80-62
13:00 Norrköping Dolphins Benfica Lisboa 80-74
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group L Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Bc Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar BK Prostejov 90-76
14:30 Telnet Bc Oostende Kk Zadar 76-53
unknownEurocup, Group L Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Panellinios Alba Berlin 86-73
14:00 Benetton Treviso Baloncesto Sevilla 84-68
unknownEurocup, Group I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kk Vrsac Herbalife Gran Canaria 75-74
13:30 Bc Uniks Kazan Kk Cedevita Zagreb 84-88
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Maccabi B Haifa Bc Spartak Saint Petersburg 92-86
13:30 Barak Netanya Lukoil Academic Sofia 67-77
unknownEurocup, Group K Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Juvecaserta Cez Basket Nymburk 88-80
13:30 Estudiantes Galatasaray SK 71-69
unknownEurocup, Group J Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Bc Aris Thessaloniki Le Mans Basket 73-78
14:00 Bg Gottingen BK Budivelnik 61-63
unknownEurochallenge Men, Group J Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Port Of Antwerp Giants Kk Krka 45-64
14:30 Dexia Mons-Hainaut Pinar Karsiyaka 76-87
atAwbl Ah1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Bc Vienna 87 Ubi Graz 88-56
seSvenska Basketligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:04 Uppsala Basket Borås Basket 104-79
13:04 Solna Vikings LF Basket 112-108 Slut e fl
13:04 ECO Örebro Basket Södertälje Kings 86-84
rsA1 League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Kk Metalac Valjevo Superfund Bp Beograd 20-0
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

arPrimera B Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Instituto ACCordoba Atletico Tucuman 0-1
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:15 CA Tigre Newells Old Boys 1-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
01:00 Jeju United FC Tianjin Teda FC 0-1
05:00 Gamba Osaka Melbourne Victory 5-1
unknownAFC Cup, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Sriwijaya FC Vb Sports Club 1-1
04:00 Song Lam Nghe An Sun Pegasus 1-2
unknownAFC Champions League, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:35 Hangzhou Lvcheng Nagoya Grampus 2-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Pakhtakor Tashkent Al-Nassr FC 2-2
09:00 Esteghlal Tehran Al-Sadd Club 1-1
unknownAFC Cup, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 AL Saqr Al-Ittihad Syr 1-2
10:15 Al-Qadisiya Pfc Shurtan 4-0
unknownAFC Cup, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Dempo SC AL Telal 2-1
09:00 Nasaf Qarshi FC AL Ansar 3-0
unknownVänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 1. FC Nürnberg Carl Zeiss Jena -
10:00 FC Terek Grozny Djurgårdens IF 1-0
12:00 IF Elfsborg IFK Norrköping 1-0
12:00 SK Brann Sarpsborg 08 FF 2-0
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo IFK Klagshamn 2-0
unknownAFC Champions League, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:25 Al-Jazira Al-Gharafa SC 0-0
12:30 Al-Hilal Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan 1-2
unknownAFC Cup, Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 AL Ahed Arbil SC 1-2
12:00 AL Karama AL Arouba 2-2
unknownSetanta Sports Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Bohemian FC Portadown FC 1-2
14:45 St. Patricks Athletic FC Cliftonville FC 2-0
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Dacia Chisinau 1-2
ilState Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Hapoel Raanana Maccabi Irony Jat 3-0
11:45 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC 4-0
12:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Petach Tikva FC 1-0
12:30 Sectzya Nes Ziona Hapoel Haifa 1-3
12:30 Maccabi Herzliya FC FC Ashdod 0-2
14:00 Beitar Jerusalem FC Ironi Rishon Lezion 2-0
trA2 League, Group 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Karsiyaka Antalyaspor 0-1
06:30 Besiktas JK Manisaspor 2-0
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Gombak United Etoile FC 1-0
unknownU19 Vänskapsmatcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Makedonien Danmark -
08:00 Makedonien Danmark 0-0
09:00 Kroatien Tjeckien 2-3
byVitryska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FC Sjakhter Soligorsk FC Brest 2-1
hr Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Vukovar 91 NK Lucko 1-4
hr1. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 HNK Cibalia NK Zadar 0-0
ruRyska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FZ Zenit 2-3
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SC Verl Borussia Dortmund II 2-0
12:30 Wuppertaler SV Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2-2
13:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Homburg 1-0
deRegionalliga South Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Greuther Furth II Karlsruher SC II 2-2
eeSuper Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 FC Flora Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn 5-3 Slut e str
huUngerska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kecskemeti Te Debreceni VSC 3-1
12:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2-1
12:00 Lombard Papa Tfc 3-1
plPuchar Polski Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Ruch Chorzow SA Legia Warszawa 1-1
14:30 Wisla Krakow SA Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0-1
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Vasco Da Gama FC Kaizer Chiefs FC 0-0
englandPremier Reserve League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Manchester City Wigan Athletic Reserve 1-0
14:00 West Ham Utd Arsenal FC 3-2
englandKonferens Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Redditch Utd Stafford Rangers 0-1
14:45 Stalybridge Celtic Worcester City 0-0
14:45 Alfreton Town FC Gloucester City 4-0
14:45 Nuneaton Town FC 2-3
14:45 Vauxhall Motors 1-2
14:45 Eastwood Town Harrogate Town 2-0
14:45 Telford Utd Droylsden FC 1-1
englandKonferens Syd Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Woking FC Ebbsfleet Utd 3-0
14:45 Maidenhead Utd Havant & Waterlooville 0-1
14:45 Staines Town Hampton & Richmond 1-2
14:45 Basingstoke Town 1-0
14:45 Thurrock FC Boreham Wood 1-3
englandFA-Trofen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Chasetown FC Mansfield Town 2-2
esPrimera Division (La Liga) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Espanyol RCD Mallorca 1-2
16:00 Sevilla FC Sporting Gijón 3-0
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Elche CF CD Numancia 1-0
14:00 Barcelona B Cordoba CF 4-1
14:00 FC Cartagena Tenerife 1-0
14:00 UD Salamanca CF Villarreal B 1-0
15:00 Girona FC Granada CF 2-0
scotland3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Queens Park FC Montrose FC - Uppskjuten
14:30 Annan Athletic Berwick Rangers FC 1-1
14:45 Stranraer FC Clyde FC 3-1
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Stenhousemuir FC Ayr United FC 3-1
14:45 Brechin City FC Dumbarton FC 3-3
14:45 East Fife FC Peterhead FC 3-1
14:45 Livingston FC Forfar Athletic FC 3-0
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Greenock Morton FC Falkirk FC 0-0
14:30 Stirling Albion Ross County FC 0-0
14:45 Cowdenbeath FC Queen of the South FC 2-2
scotlandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Hamilton Academical Hibernian FC 1-2
14:45 Inverness FC Dundee United 0-2
at Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 SV Mattersburg SK Rapid Wien 1-0
walesFeeder Leagues - Huws Gray Alliance Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Gap Connahs Quay Ruthin Town 5-0
14:30 Welshpool Town Rhos Aelwyd FC 1-2
14:30 Buckley Town Guilsfield Athletic 2-2
walesFeeder Leagues - Walesiska ligan Division 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Aberdare Town Cambrian & Clydach Vale 1-3
14:30 Garden Village West End 3-1
deDFB Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 MSV Duisburg Energie Cottbus 2-1
frFranska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Stade de Reims OGC Nice 2-3 Slut e fl
englandFA-cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Everton FC Reading FC 0-1
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Charlton Athletic Carlisle Utd 1-3
14:45 Yeovil Town Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0-1
14:45 Hartlepool Utd Huddersfield Town 0-1
14:45 Brentford FC Notts County 1-1
14:45 Exeter City Tranmere Rovers 1-1
14:45 Bristol Rovers Colchester Utdfc 0-1
14:45 Walsall FC Southampton FC 1-0
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Southport FC 3-1
14:45 Hayes & Yeading Utd AFC Wimbledon 0-0
14:45 York City 2-1
14:45 Crawley Town Mansfield Town - Uppskjuten
14:45 Forest Green Rovers Luton Town 0-1
14:45 Newport County Cambridge Utd FC 1-1
14:45 Rushden & Diamonds Bath City 5-1
14:45 Darlington FC Fleetwood Town 4-0
englandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Chelsea FC Manchester United 2-1
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Portsmouth FC Scunthorpe Utd 2-0
14:45 Derby County Doncaster Rovers 1-3
14:45 Middlesbrough FC Nottingham Forest 1-1
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Aldershot Town Gillingham FC 1-1
14:45 Cheltenham Town Stockport County 2-1
14:45 Chesterfield FC Wycombe Wanderers 4-1
14:45 Lincoln City Oxford Utd 3-1
14:45 Northampton Town Burton Albion 2-3
14:45 Shrewsbury Town Bury FC 0-3
14:45 Torquay Utd Rotherham Utd 1-1
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 AS Varese FC Crotone 1-1
14:45 Piacenza Calcio Empoli FC 2-1
14:45 Reggina Calcio Frosinone Calcio 2-1
14:45 AS Cittadella AS Livorno 2-0
14:45 UC Albinoleffe FC Modena 0-0
14:45 US Grosseto Padova Calcio 3-1
14:45 US Sassuolo Pescara Calcio 2-0
14:45 Novara Calcio Portosummaga 0-0
14:45 AC Siena Triestina Calcio 1-0
14:45 Ascoli Vicenza Calcio - Uppskjuten
unknownNordirländska Premiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Glentoran FC Donegal Celtic FC 4-0
14:45 Newry Town Dungannon FC 0-1
14:45 Ballymena United Crusaders FC 0-3
unknownMästerskapen 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Limavady United FC Glebe Rangers FC 1-1
vePrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Atletico Venezuela Carabobo FC 1-5
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Minnesota Wild Chicago Blackhawks 2-4
22:30 Los Angeles Kings Detroit Red Wings 4-7
usAHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Toronto Marlies Milwaukee Admirals 1-3
ruKHL, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HC Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Slut e fl
11:30 Atlant Moscow Severstal Cherepovec 2-1
11:30 HC Dinamo Minsk HC Dinamo Riga -
11:30 HC Dynamo Moscow HC Dinamo Riga 3-1
fiSM-liiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Hifk Helsinki Ilves Tampere 4-0
11:30 Hpk Hameenlinna Karpat Oulu 0-1 Slut e str
11:30 Kalpa Hockey Jyp Jyvaskyla 0-1 Slut e fl
11:30 Pelicans Lahti Blues Espoo 5-2
11:30 Saipa Lappeenranta Jokerit Helsinki 4-6
11:30 Tappara Tampere Lukko Rauma 2-6
11:30 Tps Turku Assat Pori 4-8
skExtraliga, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 HK Nitra HC Kosice 3-1
12:00 HK 36 Skalica HK Skp Poprad 1-0 Slut e fl
czExtraligan, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:10 HC Slavia Prague HC Karlovy Vary 3-1
seShl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 AIK Luleå HF 1-2 Slut e str
13:00 Skellefteå AIK Färjestads BK 2-6
13:00 Timrå IK HV71 2-1 Slut e fl
13:00 Brynäs IF Södertälje SK 3-2 Slut e str
13:00 Linköpings HC Djurgårdens IF 2-4
13:00 Frölunda HC MODO Hockey 3-2
atErste Bank-EHL, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Ec Graz 99Ers Vienna Capitals 1-4
13:15 Black Wings Linz Ec Vsv 0-3
13:15 Ljubljana Rb Salzburg 1-5
13:15 Khl Zagreb Kac Klagenfurt 2-3
deDEL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Augsburger Panther Iserlohn Roosters 3-2 Slut e str
13:30 Krefeld Pinguine Kassel Huskies -
13:30 Dusseldorfer Eg T. S. Ice Tigers 3-4 Slut e str
13:30 Hannover Scorpions Adler Mannheim 4-2
13:30 Erc Ingolstadt Hamburg Freezers 3-5
deTyska DEL 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Etc Crimmitschau Hannover Indians 3-4
chNLA, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 Fribourg Gotteron HC Davos 2-4
13:45 Scl Tigers Langenau SC Bern 2-4
13:45 Geneva Servette Ev Zug 2-6
13:45 Zurich Lions Kloten Flyers 5-3
chNLA, Kval Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 HC Ambri Piotta Ehc Biel 2-1
13:45 Rapperswil Jona Lakers HC Lugano 1-4
chNLB, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Lausanne HC Ehc Olten 4-3 Slut e str
14:00 Ehc Visp HC La Chaux-De-Fonds 5-6 Slut e fl
frLigue Magnus, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Cph Dijon HC Amiens Somme 3-4
14:00 Csg Strasbourg Ic Epinal 4-1
14:30 CS Villard-De-Lans Grenoble Mh 38 4-3
14:30 Morzine-Avoriaz Chamonix HC 1-4
Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownWTA - Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:15 Bratchikova, Nina364
Lopes, Ekaterina 646
Visa/Dölj

Handboll

hrDukat Premijer liga för Herrar Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Croatia Osiguranje Emc Split 35-22
dkHandbollsligan för Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 HC Odense Roskilde Handball 21-20
seElitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Hammarby IF HF Alingsås HK 26-22
seElitserien (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Lugi HF Team Eslövs IK 22-20
deDHB-Pokal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Frisch Auf Goppingen SC Magdeburg 31-25
esAsobal Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Quabit BM Guadalajara FC Barcelona 30-38
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownChallenge Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Schweriner SC Lokomotiv Baku -
unknownChampions League (H), Huvudrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel Noliko Maaseik -
fr Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Fl Saint-Quentin Volley Rennes Volley 35 -
Visa/Dölj

Bandy

seElitserien, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Broberg/Söderhamn Bandy Villa-Lidköping BK 7-4
13:00 IK Sirius Bollnäs GIF 2-7
seQualification To Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Örebro SK TB Vasteras 2-3