Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

clPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Nublense Union Espanola 3-1 Slut
11:30 Universidad de Concepcion -
14:30 Santiago Wanderers San Marcos De Arica -
17:00 CD Universidad Catolica Audax Italiano -
clPrimera B, Apertura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Deportes Temuco Cdsc Iberia -
15:00 San Luis De Quillota Coquimbo Unido -
16:00 Deportes La Serena Dep. Magallanes -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 CA Belgrano CA Rosario Central 1-0 Slut
14:00 CA Independiente CA Tigre -
15:00 Velez Sarsfield CA Banfield -
17:10 Newells Old Boys Godoy Cruz A.T. -
arPrimera B Nacional, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Douglas Haig Boca Unidos 2-1 Slut
arPrimera B Nacional, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 Atletico Tucuman Independiente Rivadavia 1-0 Slut
brBrasilero Serie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:50 Santa Cruz FC 0-2 Slut
19:50 ABC FC Parana Clube PR 2-1 Slut
14:20 Clube Atlético Bragantino Boa EC -
14:20 CR Vasco da Gama Associação Atlética Ponte Preta -
15:20 Clube Náutico Capibaribe Atlético Clube Goianiense -
brBrasilero Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:20 Fluminense Atletico Paranaense -
14:20 Palmeiras SP Corinthians SP -
14:20 Figueirense Cruzeiro -
16:30 Coritiba Gremio RS -
16:30 Atletico MG Sport Recife -
16:30 Vitoria Criciúma EC -
16:30 Chapecoense Santos FC -
usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Chicago Fire SC Houston Dynamo 2-1 Slut
14:30 Seattle Sounders LA Galaxy -
16:00 Montreal Impact Washington DC Utd -
coLiga Postobon II Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Boyaca Chico FC Fortaleza FC 0-0 Slut
16:15 La Equidad Boyaca Patriotas -
nzPremiership Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Southern United Auckland City FC -
mxPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:30 Club America 3-2 Slut
22:30 Santos Laguna Pumas 0-0 Halvtid
18:00 Cruz Azul Monarcas Morelia -
18:00 -
krK-League Challenge Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
01:00 Gwangju FC Daejeon Citizen FC -
01:00 National Police Agency FC Gangwon FC -
03:00 FC Anyang Bucheon FC 1995 -
idIndonesiska Superligan, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:30 Persipura Jayapura Semen Padang -
08:00 Arema FC Persela Lamongan -
czFnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:15 Mfk Karvina -
04:15 Pardubice Mas Taborsko -
04:15 FK Banik Sokolov FK Banik Most -
08:30 Fotbal Frydek Mistek 1 SC Znojmo -
12:00 FC Fastav Zlin SK Sigma Olomouc -
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 1. FK Pribram FC Banik Ostrava -
11:00 FC Hradec Kralove Dukla Prague -
11:00 FK Baumit Jablonec FK Teplice -
14:15 1 FC Slovacko FC Viktoria Plzen -
unknownAFC Champions League, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Western Sydney Al-Hilal -
auHyundai A-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:45 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City FC -
ruNational Football League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FK Gazovik Orenburg FC Sokol Saratov -
05:00 FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg FC Khimik Dzerzhinsk -
05:00 FC Metallurg Krasnoyarsk Cka Energia Chab -
06:00 FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalins FC Shinnik Yaroslavl -
08:00 FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod FK Tosno -
08:00 FC Kryliya Sovetov FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok -
09:00 FC Anzhi Makhachkala FC Sibir Novosibirsk -
09:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad FK Tyumen -
09:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Tom Tomsk -
ruWischaja League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FC Amkar Perm FC Rostov -
09:00 Torpedo Moskva FC Kuban Krasnodar -
ruUngdomsliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FC Zenit ST Petersburg Youth Mordoviya Saransk -
kzPremier League, Nedflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FC Tobol -
07:00 FC Atyrau FC Taraz -
trTurkiska U21-ligan - Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Bucaspor Adanaspor -
07:30 Manisaspor Karsiyaka -
07:30 Giresunspor Alanyaspor -
07:30 Denizlispor Boluspor -
tr3. Liga, Grupp 3 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Erzurum Buyuksehir Beylerbeyi AS -
07:30 Silivrispor Etimesgut Belediyespor -
trTurkiska U21-ligan - Grupp Superliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Sivasspor Caykur Rizespor -
07:30 Fenerbahce Genclerbirligi -
07:30 Balikesirspor Bursaspor -
tr3. Liga, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Tuzlaspor Batman Petrolspor -
tr2. Liga B, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Diyarbakir Belediye -
eeMeistriliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Nõmme Kalju -
06:00 JK Sillamäe Kalev Paide Linnameeskond -
06:00 Johvi FC Lokomotiv Jalgpallikool Tammeka -
09:00 Narva Trans FC Flora Tallinn -
deRegionalligan Bavaria Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 FC Augsburg II FC Ingolstadt II -
08:00 TSV 1860 München II FV Illertissen -
08:00 SV Heimstetten Vfr Garching -
08:00 1 FC Nuremberg II Bayern München Amatör -
08:00 SV Schalding-Heining FC Memmingen -
11:00 TSV Buchbach FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 -
deRegionalligan Nordöst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen FC Magdeburg -
07:30 Germania Halberstadt SV Babelsberg -
deRegionalligan Sydväst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 1. FC Saarbrücken FK Pirmasens -
08:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim Spvgg Neckarelz -
08:00 Svn Zweibrucken SC Freiburg II -
08:00 Ksv Baunatal Astoria Walldorf -
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Luneburger SK -
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hennef 05 -
08:00 VFL Bochum II Borussia M'gladbach II -
08:00 1 FC Cologne II SC Verl -
08:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II SF Siegen -
09:30 Alemannia Aachen FC Schalke 04 II -
deOberliga NOFV Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Eisenach SV Schott Jena -
08:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Einheit Rudolstadt -
fiVeikkausliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Inter Turku -
07:00 IFK Mariehamn TPS -
07:00 FC Lahti FC Honka -
07:00 -
07:00 Seinajoen JK MYPA -
lvVirsliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Skonto FC FK Ventspils -
07:00 FK Jelgava FC Jurmala -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Notodden FK -
07:00 Pors Grenland Holmen -
07:00 -
07:00 -
07:00 Kongsvinger IL -
07:00 Odds BK 2 Stromsgodset 2 -
07:00 Fram Larvik Birkebeineren -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Raufoss Il -
07:00 Rosenborg BK 2 Byaasen Toppfotball -
07:00 Rodde FK Herd -
07:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil Brumunddal -
07:00 Valdres FK FK Gjovik-Lyn -
07:00 Nardo FK -
07:00 Träff -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Lyn -
07:00 FK Fyllingsdalen -
07:00 Stord -
07:00 Vard Haugesund Aalgaard FK -
07:00 -
07:00 Grorud Il Aasane Fotball -
07:00 Stabaek Fotball 2 -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Follo FK -
07:00 Skeid Fotball Medkila -
07:00 Valerenga IF 2 Moss FK -
07:00 DRØBAK / FROGN -
07:00 Lørenskog IF Eidsvold Turn -
07:00 Kjelsås -
07:00 -
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Haugesund Strömsgodset -
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern Fortuna Düsseldorf -
07:00 FC St. Pauli Karlsruher SC -
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 VfL Osnabrück SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
08:00 SpVgg Unterhaching VfB Stuttgart II -
08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Energie Cottbus -
08:00 MSV Duisburg Dynamo Dresden -
08:00 Chemnitzer FC Holstein Kiel -
08:00 Hallescher FC SV Wehen Wiesbaden -
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Borussia Dortmund Hannover 96 -
09:30 FC Augsburg SC Freiburg -
09:30 1899 Hoffenheim SC Paderborn -
09:30 Hertha Berlin Hamburger SV -
09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VfB Stuttgart -
12:30 Bayer Leverkusen FC Schalke 04 -
dkDivision 2 Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 HIK Hellerup FC Helsingör -
09:00 BK Frem Herlev -
09:00 Rishöj BK BK Sölleröd-Vedbäk -
dkDivision 2 Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Kjellerup IF FC Sydvest 05 -
08:00 Brabrand IF Jammerbugt FC -
09:00 Marienlyst IK Skovbakken -
09:00 Näsby BK Odder -
dkDanska Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland -
gePremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Samtredia FC Zugdidi -
07:00 FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Dinamo Batumi -
07:00 FC Shuqura FC Dila Gori -
07:00 Metallurg Rustavi Kolkheti 1913 Poti -
trTFF 1. Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Bucaspor Adanaspor -
09:00 Giresunspor Alanyaspor -
09:00 Denizlispor Boluspor -
11:30 Manisaspor Karşıyaka SK -
trSpor Toto Süper Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Sivasspor Caykur Rizespor -
12:00 Fenerbahçe Gençlerbirliği -
12:00 Balıkesirspor Bursaspor -
byVysshaya League, Nedflyttning Grupp Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Minsk -
07:00 FC Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk -
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:15 Millwall FC Cardiff City -
10:00 Leeds Utd Wolverhampton Wanderers -
10:00 Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers -
10:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Rotherham Utd -
10:00 Sheffield Wednesday Norwich City -
10:00 Birmingham City Bournemouth AFC -
10:00 Ipswich Town Huddersfield Town -
10:00 Bolton Wanderers Brentford FC -
10:00 Middlesbrough FC Watford FC -
10:00 Reading FC Blackpool FC -
10:00 Derby County Wigan Athletic -
englandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 West Ham United Manchester City -
10:00 Liverpool FC Hull City -
10:00 Southampton FC Stoke City -
10:00 Sunderland AFC Arsenal FC -
10:00 West Bromwich Albion Crystal Palace -
12:30 Swansea City Leicester City -
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Scunthorpe Utd Notts County -
10:00 Coventry City Peterborough United -
10:00 Walsall FC Chesterfield FC -
10:00 Port Vale FC Leyton Orient -
10:00 Yeovil Town Rochdale FC -
10:00 Preston North End Fleetwood Town -
10:00 Gillingham FC Crawley Town -
10:00 Oldham Athletic Bradford City -
10:00 Barnsley FC Bristol City -
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Sheffield Utd -
10:00 Doncaster Rovers Milton Keynes Dons -
10:00 Swindon Town Colchester Utdfc -
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Hartlepool Utd -
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Portsmouth FC -
10:00 York City Mansfield Town -
10:00 Carlisle Utd Oxford Utd -
10:00 Stevenage F.C. Burton Albion -
10:00 Luton Town Northampton Town -
10:00 Newport County Accrington Stanley -
10:00 Wycombe Wanderers Dagenham & Redbridge -
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Tranmere Rovers -
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Town -
10:00 Southend Utd Bury FC -
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Young Lions Geylang Int. -
08:15 Brunei Dpmm FC Balestier Khalsa FC -
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Degerfors IF Husqvarna FF -
10:00 Östersunds FK Assyriska FF -
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 BK Häcken Gefle IF -
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Troyes AC Dijon FCO -
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Paris St Germain Bordeaux -
14:00 SC Bastia AS Monaco -
14:00 SM Caen Lorient FC -
14:00 Evian TG FC FC Nantes -
14:00 Stade de Reims HSC Montpellier -
si Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 NK Zavrc NK Maribor -
10:00 NK Domzale -
10:00 NK Celje NK Radomlje -
12:00 NK Olimpija -
sk Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 MFK Kosice Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda -
08:00 FC Spartak Trnava AS Trencin -
11:00 Spartak Myjava MSK Zilina -
11:30 FK Senica FC Vion Zlaté Moravce -
plI liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Bytovia Bytów Miedź Legnica -
09:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
10:00 Wigry Suwałki LKS Nieciecza -
11:00 GKS Katowice Dolcan Ząbki -
11:45 Zaglebie Lubin SA Arka Gdynia 1929 -
12:00 Wisla Plock SA Flota Swinoujscie -
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Lechia Gdánsk Wks Slask Wroclaw -
09:30 Gks Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok -
12:00 MKS Pogon Szczecin Cracovia Krakow -
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Puskas Akademia MTK Budapest FC -
10:00 Kecskemeti Te Budapest Honved FC -
12:00 Pecsi MFC Lombard Papa Tfc -
12:00 Diosgyori Vtk Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se -
14:00 Paksi FC Videoton FC - Uppskjuten
14:00 Videoton FC Paksi FC -
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Saxan Cadir-Lunga FC Milsami -
10:00 FC Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol -
grSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Pas Giannina Kalloni Ael FC -
10:15 Levadiakos FC Panionios Aten -
12:30 Atromitos FC Ergotelis FC -
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Episkopi FC Panachaiki 2005 - Uppskjuten
09:00 Fostiras Archarnaikos -
10:00 Iraklis Psachnon Aot Alimos FC -
grFotbollsligan, Grupp 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Ethikos Serron Fokikos -
09:00 Zakynthos Aiginiakos FC -
09:00 Tyrnavos 2005 FC Iraklis 1908 FC -
azPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 AZAL PFC Baku FK Baku -
09:00 PFK Simurq Araz Nakhchivan Pfk -
rsSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 OFK Belgrad FK Cukaricki Stankom -
08:30 FK Mladost Lučani FK Rad Belgrad -
08:30 FK Spartak Subotica FK Borac Cacak -
11:00 FK Radnički Niš FK Radnički -
12:00 Röda stjärnan FK Donji Srem -
13:00 FK Vojvodina FK Voždovac -
13:00 FK Napredak FK Novi Pazar -
mk1. Makedoniska Fotbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FK Renova FK Sileks Kratovo -
baPremijer Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FK Drina Zvornik NK Zvijezda Gradacac -
08:30 FK Velez Mostar NK Vitez -
08:30 FK Sarajevo Radnik Bijeljina -
08:30 NK Travnik Zrinjski Mostar -
08:30 NK Celik FK Slavija -
08:30 FK Olimpic Sarajevo NK Siroki Brijeg -
itLega Pro, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Pordenone -
09:00 AC Mantova AC Monza Brianz -
10:00 Giana Erminio Real Vicenza -
11:00 AC Feralpi Salo -
13:30 UC Albinoleffe Alessandria Calcio -
itLega Pro, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 SC Pisa -
09:00 Pro Piacenza Savona FBC -
10:00 US Grosseto Spal 2013 -
11:00 AC Reggiana Tuttocuoio -
itLega Pro, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Cosenza Calcio Juve Stabia -
09:00 Ischia Isolaverde Paganese Calcio -
10:00 AS Melfi Messina FC -
11:00 FC Savoia 1908 AC Martina -
13:30 Barletta Calcio Matera FC -
itSerie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Empoli FC Cagliari Calcio -
12:00 Parma FC US Sassuolo -
14:45 UC Sampdoria AS Roma -
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 AS Avellino Virtus Lanciano -
09:00 FC Crotone AS Cittadella -
09:00 Latina Calcio Brescia Calcio -
09:00 AS Livorno Spezia Calcio -
09:00 Pescara Calcio Carpi FC -
09:00 FC Pro Vercelli Perugia Calcio -
09:00 AS Varese AS Bari -
09:00 Virtus Entella Frosinone Calcio -
09:00 Catania Calcio Vicenza Calcio -
ltA Lyga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 VMFD Zalgiris FK Ekranas -
11:00 FK Suduva Marijampole FK Atlantas Klaipeda -
hr1. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 NK Istra 1961 NK Slaven Belupo -
13:00 HNK Hajduk Split NK Lokomotiva Zagreb -
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt CS Municipal Studentesc Iasi -
11:30 FC Universitatea Cluj FC Viitorul Constanta -
14:00 FC Botosani Rapid Bukarest -
atRegionliga Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Hard Austria Salzburg -
09:30 Usc Eugendorf Wacker Innsbruck II -
09:30 SCR Altach II TSV Neumarkt -
10:00 FC Dornbirn WSG Wattens -
10:00 SC Schwarz FC Bizau -
11:15 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden FC Höchst -
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 SV Lafnitz Wolfsberger AC -
mtPremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Zebbug Rangers FC -
09:00 Qormi FC Tarxien Rainbows FC -
11:00 Hibernians FC Birkirkara FC -
11:15 Floriana FC Mosta FC -
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia -
12:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna -
egEgyptiska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Alaab Damanhour Petrojet FC -
11:15 AL Moqawloon AL Arab El Gouna FC -
13:30 El Zamalek Smouha SC -
walesPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Newtown AFC The New Saints FC -
09:30 Port Talbot Town Rhyl FC -
09:30 Prestatyn Town Carmarthen Town AFC -
inIndiska Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Delhi Dynamos FC Chennaiyin FC -
atBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SK Sturm Graz SK Rapid Wien -
12:30 FK Austria Wien SC Wiener Neustadt -
12:30 Wolfsberger AC SCR Altach -
12:30 Admira Wacker SV Josko Ried -
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Dumbarton FC Glasgow Rangers -
10:00 Falkirk FC Cowdenbeath FC -
10:00 Livingston FC Queen of the South FC -
10:00 Raith Rovers FC Alloa Athletic FC -
scotlandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Dundee FC Hamilton Academical -
10:00 Inverness FC Dundee United -
10:00 Partick Thistle FC St. Johnstone FC -
10:00 St. Mirren FC Ross County FC -
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ayr United FC Brechin City FC -
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic FC Greenock Morton FC -
10:00 Forfar Athletic FC -
10:00 Stenhousemuir FC -
10:00 Stirling Albion -
scotland3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Albion Rovers FC Berwick Rangers FC -
10:00 Annan Athletic East Stirling -
10:00 Clyde FC Elgin City -
10:00 Montrose FC -
10:00 Queens Park FC East Fife FC -
esPrimera Division (La Liga) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 UD Almería Athletic Bilbao -
12:00 Real Madrid C.F. Barcelona FC -
14:00 Valencia FC Elche CF -
16:00 Cordoba CF Real Sociedad -
16:00 Granada CF -
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 RCD Mallorca CE Sabadell -
12:00 Racing Santander Alaves -
12:15 Betis Sevilla Recreativo Huelva -
14:00 Ponferradina SD Las Palmas -
ilIsraeliska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC -
12:30 Maccabi Haifa FC Hapoel Raanana -
12:30 FC Ashdod Hapoel Petach Tikva FC -
12:30 Maccabi Netanya Bnei Sakhnin FC -
12:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Haifa -
dzLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 ES Setif Mouloudia Club d'Alger - Uppskjuten
10:00 USM EL Harrach ASO Chlef -
10:00 RC Arbaa Js Saoura -
11:00 CR Belouizdad Mo Bejaia -
12:45 CS Constantine Usm Bel Abbes -
12:45 MC Oran MC EL Eulma -
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 VVV-Venlo RKC Waalwijk -
13:45 MVV Maastricht Achilles '29 -
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Vitesse NAC Breda -
13:45 Heracles Almelo Willem II -
13:45 AZ Alkmaar FC Groningen -
14:45 AFC Ajax Go Ahead Eagles -
qaStars League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 AL Shahaniya AL Arabi Doha SC -
10:30 AL Khoor Al-Shamal -
12:45 Al-Gharafa SC El Jaish SC -
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:40 AL Shabab Kuwait Khaitan SC -
10:40 AL Jahra Al Naser SC -
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Boavista FC FC Paços Ferreira -
11:00 Moreirense FC Gil Vicente FC -
15:15 FC Arouca FC Porto -
cy1St Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Doxa Katokopias FC AC Omonia Nicosia -
12:00 AEK Larnaca FC AEL Limassol FC -
saSaudi Professional League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Alshoulla AL Fateh SC -
12:50 AL Raed Al-Ahli -
12:50 Al-Nassr FC Ittihad FC -
chSchweiziska Supercupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 FC Thun FC Aarau -
14:00 FC Basel FC Sion -
chChallenge League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 FC Lugano -
12:00 Servette FC FC Wohlen -
bePro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 K.V. R.S. Waasland Beveren KRC Genk -
14:00 Royal Charleroi SC KV Oostende -
14:00 Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge KSV -
14:00 KVC Westerlo KV Kortrijk -
beTweede Klasse Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Virton SC Eendracht Aalst -
14:00 Lommel United KRC. Mechelen -
14:00 ASV Geel KFC Dessel -
14:00 KSK Heis Eupen -
14:00 Seraing United AFC Tubize -
14:00 Patro Maasmechelen Sint-Truidense VV -
pePeru Primera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 Club Cienciano CD Leon De Huanuco -
16:00 Sporting Cristal CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
ecSerie A, Andra rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Liga De Loja CD Universidad Catolica -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:30 Sol De America Club Guarani -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:00 Santos De Guapiles Limon FC -