Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

uyPrimera Division, Apertura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Defensor Sporting Club CA Rentistas 1-2 Slut
14:00 Tacuarembo FC CA Fenix -
14:00 Institucion Atletica Nacional de Football -
brBrasilero Serie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Oeste FC Boa EC 2-1 Slut
18:30 América FC Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3-0 Slut
20:50 ICASA CR Vasco da Gama 1-1 Slut
15:10 Portuguesa FC Ceará SC -
15:10 Parana Clube PR Clube Atlético Bragantino -
15:10 Clube Náutico Capibaribe América FC -
15:10 Avaí FC Santa Cruz FC -
15:10 Atlético Clube Goianiense Sampaio Corrêa FC -
brBrasilero Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:30 Botafogo RJ Chapecoense -
17:30 Atletico MG Internacional -
arPrimera Division, Torneo Inicial Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 CA Tigre Racing Club 4-0 Slut
14:00 Gimnasia La Plata CA Rosario Central -
16:15 Newells Old Boys CA Belgrano -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:15 CA Sarmiento CA Huracan -
15:30 CD Santamarina Tandil Union de Santa Fe -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:15 Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy -
clPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:00 Santiago Wanderers Audax Italiano 2-2 Slut
12:30 CF Universidad de Chile CD Huachipato -
15:30 Nublense O`higgins FC -
18:00 Union Espanola Universidad de Concepcion -
clPrimera B, Apertura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Deportes La Serena Everton de Viña Del Mar -
mxPrimera Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:30 Monarcas Morelia UANL Tigres 1-5 Slut
22:30 Santos Laguna Deportivo Toluca 2-0 Halvtid
18:00 Cruz Azul Gallos Blancos Queretaro -
18:00 Tiburones Rojos De Veracruz Guadalajara Chivas -
ecSerie A, Andra rundan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:30 Liga De Loja Deportivo Cuenca 1-1 Slut
18:00 Club Sport Emelec El Nacional Quito -
usMajor League Soccer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:00 FC Dallas Real Salt Lake 2-1 Slut
ruUngdomsliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
02:00 FK Ufa Spartak Moscow Youth -
06:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth Ural Ekaterinburg -
08:00 Kuban Krasnodar Youth Lokomotiv Moscow Youth -
10:00 FK Rostov Youth Mordoviya Saransk -
ruWischaja League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 FC Ufa Spartak Moskva -
09:00 FZ Zenit FC Amkar Perm -
12:00 FC Rubin Kazan CSKA Moskva -
czFnl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:15 Pardubice FC Fastav Zlin -
04:15 Fotbal Trinec Sfc Opava -
11:00 Mas Taborsko Mfk Karvina -
11:00 SK Sigma Olomouc 1 SC Znojmo -
11:00 FC Graffin Vlasim Fotbal Frydek Mistek -
cz1. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice FK Mlada Boleslav -
11:00 1. FK Pribram Bohemians 1905 -
11:00 FC Hradec Kralove 1 FC Slovacko -
11:00 FK Baumit Jablonec FC Vysocina Jihlava -
14:15 SK Slavia Prag FC Viktoria Plzen -
idIndonesiska Superligan, Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Psm Makassar Persela Lamongan -
idIndonesiska Superligan, Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Pelita Bandung Raya Persijap Jepara -
08:00 Gresik United Persita Tangerang -
jpJ-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Antlers -
05:30 FC Tokyo Urawa Red Diamonds -
05:30 Ventforet Kofu Gamba Osaka -
06:00 Omiya Ardija Sagan Tosu -
06:00 Yokohama F Marinos Kawasaki Frontale -
06:00 Niigata Albirex Tokushima Vortis -
06:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashiwa Reysol -
06:00 Vissel Kobe Vegalta Sendai -
06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Cerezo Osaka -
ltA Lyga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FK Suduva Marijampole FK Ekranas -
krK-League Classic Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:00 Gyeongnam FC FC Pohang Steelers -
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Seoul -
06:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC Sangju Sangmu FC -
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 1. FC Nürnberg FSV Frankfurt -
07:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf Karlsruher SC -
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 VfL Osnabrück Preussen Münster -
08:00 FSV Mainz 05 II SpVgg Unterhaching -
08:00 Jahn Regensburg Hansa Rostock -
08:00 Holstein Kiel Energie Cottbus -
08:00 FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt Dynamo Dresden -
08:00 Arminia Bielefeld SC Fortuna Köln -
08:00 Hallescher FC Stuttgarter Kickers -
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 1899 Hoffenheim FC Augsburg -
09:30 Hannover 96 FC Schalke 04 -
09:30 Hertha Berlin Werder Bremen -
09:30 Eintracht Frankfurt SC Freiburg -
09:30 1. FC Köln Hamburger SV -
12:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen -
dkDivision 2 Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Herlev B.93 Köpenhamn -
07:00 1908 BK Sölleröd-Vedbäk -
09:00 Rishöj BK Nykobing FC -
dkDivision 2 Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 IK Skovbakken FC Sydvest 05 -
08:00 Brabrand IF Varde -
09:00 Näsby BK Thisted -
09:00 Jammerbugt FC Kolding IF -
09:00 Odder Middelfart -
dkDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Brønshøj Viborg FF -
deRegionalligan Nord Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Werder Bremen II Hannover 96 II -
08:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II Bsv Rehden -
deRegionalligan Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Alemannia Aachen Fortuna Dusseldorf II -
08:00 Borussia M'gladbach II SF Siegen -
08:00 RW Oberhausen Hennef 05 -
08:00 VFL Bochum II Rot-Weiss Essen -
08:00 SC Wiedenbruck 1 FC Cologne II -
08:00 FC Viktoria Cologne Rodinghausen -
08:00 FC Schalke 04 II SC Verl -
deRegionalligan Nordöst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 FSV Zwickau Wacker Nordhausen -
deRegionalligan Bavaria Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 Vfr Garching -
08:00 TSV 1860 München II 1 FC Nuremberg II -
08:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC Kickers Wurzburg -
08:00 FV Illertissen SpVgg Bayreuth -
08:00 FC Ingolstadt II Bayern München Amatör -
08:00 FC Augsburg II SV Schalding-Heining -
deRegionalligan Sydväst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 SpVgg 07 Elversberg Saar FC Kaiserslautern II -
08:00 SC Freiburg II Offenbacher Kickers -
08:00 Wormatia Worms FK Pirmasens -
deDFB Pokal (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Schott Mainz VFL Sindelfingen -
deOberliga NOFV Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FSV Luckenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 -
08:00 SV Waren 09 FC Strausberg -
08:00 FSV Optik Rathenow Malchower SV -
deOberliga NOFV Södra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig -
08:00 SV Schott Jena Union Sandersdorf -
09:00 Ssv Markranstadt Rb Leipzig II -
kzPremier League, Nedflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FK Spartak Semey FC Taraz -
07:00 FC Irtysh Pavlodar FC Zhetysu -
09:00 FC Tobol FC Atyrau -
kzPremier League, Champions Pool Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Aktobe Ordabasy Shymkent - Uppskjuten
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:15 Ipswich Town Norwich City -
10:00 Nottingham Forest Reading FC -
10:00 Middlesbrough FC Sheffield Wednesday -
10:00 Millwall FC Rotherham Utd -
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Cardiff City -
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Bournemouth AFC -
10:00 Derby County Fulham FC -
10:00 Brentford FC Birmingham City -
10:00 Wigan Athletic Blackpool FC -
10:00 Watford FC Leeds Utd -
10:00 Huddersfield Town Charlton Athletic -
10:00 Brighton & Hove Albion FC Bolton Wanderers -
englandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Aston Villa Newcastle United -
10:00 Chelsea FC Leicester City -
10:00 Crystal Palace West Ham United -
10:00 Southampton FC West Bromwich Albion -
10:00 Swansea City Burnley FC -
12:30 Everton FC Arsenal FC -
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Rochdale FC Bristol City -
10:00 Leyton Orient Walsall FC -
10:00 Preston North End Oldham Athletic -
10:00 Bradford City Peterborough United -
10:00 Yeovil Town Scunthorpe Utd -
10:00 Port Vale FC Notts County -
10:00 Sheffield Utd Crawley Town -
10:00 Fleetwood Town Chesterfield FC -
10:00 Barnsley FC Gillingham FC -
10:00 Colchester Utdfc Doncaster Rovers -
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Coventry City -
10:00 Swindon Town Crewe Alexandra FC -
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Northampton Town Shrewsbury Town -
10:00 Newport County Burton Albion -
10:00 Tranmere Rovers Cheltenham Town -
10:00 Stevenage F.C. Wycombe Wanderers -
10:00 Carlisle Utd Southend Utd -
10:00 Exeter City York City -
10:00 Bury FC Plymouth Argyle -
10:00 Accrington Stanley Luton Town -
10:00 Oxford Utd Portsmouth FC -
10:00 Cambridge Utd FC Morecambe FC -
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Hartlepool Utd -
10:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Mansfield Town -
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Alfreton Town FC Wrexham FC -
10:00 Bristol Rovers Telford Utd -
10:00 Chester City Halifax Town -
10:00 Dartford FC Torquay Utd -
10:00 Dover Athletic Eastleigh FC -
10:00 Gateshead FC Grimsby Town -
10:00 Lincoln City Braintree Town -
10:00 Macclesfield Town Kidderminster Harriers -
10:00 Nuneaton Town FC Barnet FC -
10:00 Southport FC Altrincham FC -
10:00 Welling Utd Woking FC -
sgS-league Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Young Lions Hougang United FC -
cnChinese Super League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Shandong Luneng Taishan FC Beijing Guoan FC -
07:45 Shanghai SIPG FC Dalian Aerbin FC -
scotlandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Inverness FC Celtic -
10:00 Dundee United Ross County FC -
10:00 Kilmarnock FC Motherwell FC -
10:00 Partick Thistle FC Hamilton Academical -
10:00 St. Johnstone FC Aberdeen FC -
10:00 St. Mirren FC Dundee FC -
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Cowdenbeath FC Alloa Athletic FC -
10:00 Hibernian FC Falkirk FC -
10:00 Queen of the South FC Livingston FC -
10:00 Raith Rovers FC Heart of Midlothian -
10:00 Glasgow Rangers Dumbarton FC -
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ayr United FC Forfar Athletic FC -
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic FC Airdrieonians -
10:00 Peterhead FC Greenock Morton FC -
10:00 Stenhousemuir FC Stirling Albion -
10:00 Stranraer FC Brechin City FC -
scotland3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Albion Rovers FC East Fife FC -
10:00 Berwick Rangers FC East Stirling -
10:00 Elgin City Clyde FC -
10:00 Montrose FC Annan Athletic -
10:00 Queens Park FC Arbroath FC -
seDivision 2, Västra Götaland Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Sävedalens IF Dalstorps IF -
08:00 Eskilsminne IF Högaborgs BK -
08:00 HIF Akademi Jonsereds IF -
09:00 GIF Nike Tenhults IF -
09:00 Assyriska BK Höganäs BK -
seAllsvenskan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Malmö FF IFK Norrköping -
seSuperettan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 GAIS Varbergs BoIS -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Asker Birkebeineren -
10:00 Arendal FK Flekkeroy -
10:00 Notodden FK Pors Grenland -
10:00 Orn-Horten Fram Larvik -
10:00 Kongsvinger IL Holmen -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Nardo FK Raufoss Il -
10:00 FK Gjovik-Lyn Herd -
10:00 Valdres FK Byaasen Toppfotball -
10:00 Levanger Brumunddal -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Aasane Fotball Floro -
09:00 Forde Stord -
09:00 Grorud Il Aalgaard FK -
10:00 Fana FK Fyllingsdalen -
noNorska Elitserien Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Strömsgodset Stabaek -
12:00 Vålerenga SK Brann -
noDivision, avd 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Eidsvold Turn Moss FK -
10:00 Kjelsås DRØBAK / FROGN -
10:00 Harstad Kvik-Halden -
frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Dijon FCO AJ Auxerre -
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 EA Guingamp Olympique Marseille -
14:00 SC Bastia Toulouse FC -
14:00 Lille OSC Lorient FC -
14:00 HSC Montpellier FC Metz -
14:00 OGC Nice Bordeaux -
14:00 Stade de Reims SM Caen -
atRegionliga Väst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 SCR Altach II FC Höchst -
10:00 Usc Eugendorf FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -
10:00 FC Hard TSV St. Johann -
11:00 FC Bizau SV Seekirchen -
12:00 SC Schwarz FC Dornbirn -
atRegionliga Öst Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 SK Rapid Wien II SC Ritzing -
11:30 Marsch Neuberg SKN St. Polten II -
11:30 SV Mattersburg II SV Stegersbach -
atRegionliga Mitt Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr SV Wallern -
plI liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:45 Stomil Olsztyn Arka Gdynia 1929 -
11:00 Bytovia Bytów Pogoń Siedlce -
12:00 Wisla Plock SA Chrobry Głogów -
14:00 Miedź Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz -
14:00 Wigry Suwałki Zaglebie Lubin SA -
pl1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Cracovia Krakow Ts Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala -
12:00 KS Gornik Zabrze Gornik Leczna -
14:30 Jagiellonia Bialystok Wks Slask Wroclaw -
fiYkkonen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Ilves Jippo -
09:00 AC Oulu FC Ktp -
09:00 Hifk Pk 35 -
10:00 FC Haka FC Viikingit -
eeMeistriliiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Levadia Tallinn JK Sillamäe Kalev -
12:00 FC Flora Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond -
12:00 Narva Trans JK Tallinna Kalev -
chSchweiziska Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FC Baden FC St. Gallen -
10:00 SC Cham SC Dudingen -
10:00 US Terre Sainte FC Biel-Bienne -
10:00 FC Breitenrain FC Thun -
11:00 FC Muri FC Wohlen -
11:00 SC Buochs FC Frauenfeld -
11:00 FC Eschenbach FC Winterthur -
11:00 Bsc Old Boys FC Lugano -
11:00 CS Italien FC Basel -
11:00 SC Young Fellows Juventus FC Lausanne-Sports -
11:00 FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Munsingen -
11:00 FC Rothrist FC Le Mont Ls -
11:30 Stade Payerne FC Schotz -
12:00 FC Dietikon FC Wil 1900 -
12:00 FC Mendrisio FC Chiasso -
12:00 FC Pratteln FC Black Stars -
12:00 SC Veltheim FC Henau -
12:15 Vedeggio Calcio Grasshoppers -
13:30 FC Hergiswil FC Tuggen -
13:30 Neuchâtel Xamax FC Etoile Carouge FC -
azPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FK Baku FK Gabala -
uaUkrainska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 FK Mykolaiv FC Illichivets Mariupol -
09:30 FC Poltava FC Metalurg Donetsk -
11:00 FC Zirka Kirovohrad FC Dynamo Kiev -
12:00 Slavutych Cherkasy Goverla-Uzhgorod -
12:30 Obolon-Brovar Kiev FC Sjakhtar Donetsk -
gePremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:15 FC Dila Gori FC Dinamo Batumi -
10:00 FC Zestafoni FC Dinamo Tbilisi -
walesPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:30 Airbus Uk Broughton Port Talbot Town -
09:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Rhyl FC -
09:30 Newtown AFC Bala Town -
ptAndra divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Porto B CF União Madeira -
12:00 Benfica Lisbon B Academico Viseu -
12:00 CD Tondela Atletico Cp -
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 CS Marítimo Académica -
13:00 FC Paços Ferreira FC Porto -
15:30 Sporting Lissabon FC Arouca -
unknownDivision Nationala Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 FC Zaria Balti FC Dacia Chisinau -
cy1St Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Doxa Katokopias FC Ermis Aradippou FC -
12:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC Ayia Napa FC -
atBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 SK Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC -
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg SCR Altach -
13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt Admira Wacker -
13:00 SV Josko Ried SV Scholz Grödig -
huNB I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:30 Paksi FC Ujpest FC -
12:30 Kecskemeti Te Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial Se -
12:30 Videoton FC MTK Budapest FC -
14:30 Lombard Papa Tfc Györ FC -
rsSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Novi Pazar FK Radnički -
11:00 FK Voždovac FK Rad Belgrad -
11:30 FK Spartak Subotica FK Mladost Lučani -
12:00 FK Jagodina FK Radnički Niš -
13:30 FK Napredak OFK Belgrad -
14:00 FK Borac Cacak FK Cukaricki Stankom -
14:30 FK Vojvodina Röda stjärnan -
siPrvaLiga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 NK Olimpija ND Gorica -
14:00 NK Maribor NK Zavrc -
14:00 Rudar Velenje NK Krka -
mk1. Makedoniska Fotbollsligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Metalurg Shkendija 79 Tetovo -
11:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Sileks Kratovo -
baPremijer Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 FK Drina Zvornik Radnik Bijeljina -
11:00 NK Vitez FK Slavija -
11:00 FK Sloboda Tuzla NK Siroki Brijeg -
11:00 NK Zvijezda Gradacac FK Olimpic Sarajevo -
11:00 FK Velez Mostar NK Travnik -
14:00 FK Borac Banja Luka NK Celik -
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Zrinjski Mostar -
ilIsraeliska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Netanya - Uppskjuten
12:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Petach Tikva FC - Uppskjuten
12:00 Hapoel Acre FC Hapoel Haifa - Uppskjuten
12:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Uppskjuten
13:10 Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Beitar Jerusalem FC - Uppskjuten
bgA PFG Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Cherno More Varna Lokomotiv Plovdiv -
11:00 Lokomotiv Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad -
13:00 Beroe Stara Zagora Haskovo -
roLiga I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 CS Pandurii Targu Jiu FC Viitorul Constanta -
14:00 Steaua Bukarest Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
bePro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Standard Liege KVC Westerlo -
14:00 Zulte Waregem Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz -
14:00 KV Kortrijk KV Oostende -
14:00 Lierse SK Royal Charleroi SC -
dzLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 USM EL Harrach MC EL Eulma -
12:00 RC Arbaa CS Constantine -
12:45 Mouloudia Club d'Alger ASO Chlef -
14:00 Mo Bejaia Js Saoura -
14:00 Asm Oran NA Hussein Dey -
14:00 JS Kabylie Union Sportive Médina d'Alger -
itCoppa Italia Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Atalanta SC Pisa -
14:30 AS Varese Virtus Entella -
14:45 US Palermo FC Modena -
14:45 Perugia Calcio Spezia Calcio -
15:00 AS Bari AS Avellino -
15:00 Cagliari Calcio Catania Calcio -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Real Vicenza AC Mantova -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Grupp I Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Barletta Calcio Paganese Calcio -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Grupp D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 San Marino Calcio Spal 2013 -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Grupp G Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Ascoli AC Ancona -
kwKuwait League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Kazma SC Al-Arabi SC -
12:00 Yarmouk AL Sahel -
14:00 Khaitan SC AL Salibikhaet -
14:20 Al Naser SC AL Shabab Kuwait -
grSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:15 Aok Kerkyra Panthrakikos -
12:15 OFI Crete FC Panaitolikos -
14:30 Olympiakos Niki Volou -
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Willem II AZ Alkmaar -
13:45 SC Heerenveen Excelsior -
14:45 Go Ahead Eagles FC Dordrecht -
skSuperliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 MFK Ruzomberok Zp Sport Podbrezova -
13:00 FK Dukla Banska Bystrica Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda -
13:30 MSK Zilina FC Vion Zlaté Moravce -
13:30 Spartak Myjava Slovan Bratislava -
mtPremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Zebbug Rangers FC Birkirkara FC -
12:30 Naxxar Lions F.c. Balzan Youths -
14:30 Sliema Wanderers FC Floriana FC -
14:45 Valletta FC Tarxien Rainbows FC -
esPrimera Division (La Liga) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Málaga CF Athletic Bilbao -
15:00 Sevilla FC Valencia FC -
15:00 Granada CF Deportivo La Coruña -
17:00 UD Almería Espanyol -
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 CA Osasuna Barcelona B - Uppskjuten
13:00 Recreativo Huelva Real Zaragoza - Uppskjuten
13:00 Real Valladolid RCD Mallorca - Uppskjuten
15:00 Las Palmas Ue Llagostera - Uppskjuten
15:00 CD Numancia Sporting Gijón - Uppskjuten
unknownVänskapsmatcher (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 AEK Aten AS Roma -
saSaudi Professional League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:45 AL Fateh SC Al-Shabab -
13:45 AL Raed Al-Nassr FC -
13:45 Najran SC Al-Ahli -
pePeru Primera Division, Apertura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Los Caimanes Club Cienciano -
hr1. HNL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 NK Zadar NK Istra 1961 -
coTorneo Postobon II Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Valledupar FC Atletico Bucaramanga -
16:00 Barranquilla FC Expreso Rojo -
16:00 Dep. Rionegro Cucuta Deportivo -
coLiga Postobon II Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:15 Fortaleza FC Uniautonoma -
pyPrimera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
16:00 Universidad Nacional de Asunción CA 3 De Febrero -
crPrimera Division, Campeonato Invierno Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:00 Santos De Guapiles AD Carmelita -
gtLiga Nacional Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:35 Universidad SC Halcones FC -
Visa/Dölj

Tennis

unknownATP - Winston Salem, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:30 Janowicz, Jerzy476 Slut
Querrey, Sam 654
12:00 Rosol, Lukas
Janowicz, Jerzy
unknownATP - Winston Salem, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
21:15 Andujar P / Granollers M727 Slut
Murray J / Peers J 5610
unknownWTA - New Haven, USA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Stosur, Samantha31 Slut
Kvitova, Petra 66
15:00 Rybarikova, Magdalena
Kvitova, Petra
unknownWTA - New Haven, Usa, Doubles Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
20:40 Garcia C / Niculescu M279 Slut
Erakovic M / Parra Santonja A 6511
12:30 Erakovic M / Parra Santonja A
Klepac A / Soler-Espinosa S
Visa/Dölj

Basket

unknownInternationella matcher Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 USA Puerto Rico 112-86 Slut
11:15 Brasilien Iran -
14:05 Slovenien Litauen -
14:30 Frankrike Finland -
usWNBA, Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:30 Atlanta Dream Chicago Sky 77-80 Slut
22:00 Phoenix Mercury L.a. Sparks 56-53 Paus
17:00 Washington Mystics Indiana Fever -
Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownWorld Grand Prix Women, Finalrunda Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
23:30 Turkiet Kina 0-0 1:a set
02:10 Ryssland Brasilien -
06:15 Japan Belgien -