Visa/Dölj

Volleyboll

unknownChallenge Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Cv Barcelona Asterix Kieldrecht 1-3 Slut
12:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Csu Targu Mures -
12:00 Teva Grc Godollo Linamar Bekescsabai Rse -
13:00 Jedinstvo Brcko AEK Athens -
13:00 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Ok Porec -
13:00 Schweriner SC Vc Oudegem -
13:30 Alterno Apeldoorn Vc Sneek -
13:30 Vc Kanti Schaffhausen Oriveden Ponnistus Orivesi -
14:00 Asptt Mulhouse Rsr Walfer -
14:00 Sliedrecht Sport Stod Volley Steinkjer -
unknownCEV Cup (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd Calcit Kamnik 3-1 Slut
14:30 Beziers Vb Neve Shanan Haifa 3-0 Slut
14:30 Dauphines Charleroi Orbita Ztmc 3-2 Slut
09:00 Lokomotiv Baku Rote Raben Vilsbiburg -
11:30 Hameenlinna Atsc Wildcats Klagenfurt -
12:00 Tauron Dabrowa Gornicza Dinamo Bucharest -
12:15 CS Volei Alba Blaj Volley Koniz -
14:00 Le Cannet Vb Galatasaray Istanbul -
14:30 Vdk Gent Dames Olympiacos Piraeus -
14:30 Imoco Volley Conegliano Khimik Yuzhny -
14:30 Gea Happel Amigos Zoersel SK Up Olomouc -
unknownChampions League (D), Pool A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Rabita Baku Dinamo Kazan -
11:30 Agel Prostejov Chemik Police -
unknownChampions League (D), Pool C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Dinamo Moscow Yamamay Busto Arsizio -
unknownChampions League (D), Pool B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Fenerbahce Universal Istanbul Azeryol Baku -
14:00 Nantes Volley Stiinta Bacau -
unknownChampions League (D), Pool E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Rebecchi Nordmeccanica Piacenza Vakifbank Istanbul -
plPolska Liga Siatskowki (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Pge Skra Belchatow Bielsko-Biala -
12:00 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow Wkret-Met Azs Czestochowa -
12:00 Indykpol Azs Olsztyn Effector Kielce -
13:00 Mks Banimex Bedzin Mks Cuprum Mundo Lubin -
13:00 Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle Delecta Bydgoszcz -
13:00 Azs Politechnika Warszawska Czarni Radom -
14:30 Jastrzebski Wegiel Lotos Trefl Gdansk -
Visa/Dölj

Ishockey

chNLB Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 HC Ajoie Ehc Visp 5-1 Slut
14:00 HC La Chaux-De-Fonds Scl Tigers Langenau 3-4 Slut
14:00 Ehc Olten Gck Lions 5-4 Slut
14:00 HC Martigny HC Thurgau 7-1 Slut
usNHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Columbus Blue Jackets Winnipeg Jets -
20:00 St. Louis Blues Ottawa Senators -
20:00 Nashville Predators Los Angeles Kings -
20:30 Dallas Stars Edmonton Oilers -
21:00 Arizona Coyotes Colorado Avalanche -
22:00 Vancouver Canucks New Jersey Devils -
22:00 Anaheim Ducks Calgary Flames -
ruKHL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg HK Avangard Omsk -
11:30 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa -
11:30 Atlant Moscow HC Sochi -
cz1st Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 HC Chomutov HC Stadion Litomerice -
11:30 HC Dukla Jihlava HK Jestrabi Prostejov -
11:30 Horacka Trebic Ceske Budejovice -
11:30 SK Kadan HC Most -
12:00 HC Rebel Havlickuv Brod HC Havirov Panthers -
12:00 Hokej Sumperk 2003 S R O HC Slovan Ustecti Lvi -
12:00 Rytíri Kladno HC Benatky Nad Jizerou -
skExtraliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Slovakia Shk 37 Piestany -
fiMestis Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Savonlinnan Pallokerho Kouvolan Edustuskiekko -
11:30 KeuPa HT Keuruu Kiekko-Vantaa -
11:30 Turun Toverit Hockey JYP-Akatemia -
11:30 Hokki Kajaanin Mikkelin Jukurit -
11:30 Peliitat Heinola Lempäälän Kisa -
seShl Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Skellefteå AIK Färjestads BK -
13:00 Örebro HK Luleå HF -
13:00 Linköpings HC Leksands IF -
seDivision 1 Norra Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Tegs SK Örnsköldsvik Hockey -
seDivision 1C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mörrums GoIS IK Nybro IF -
13:00 IF Troja-Ljungby Helsingborgs HC -
13:00 Halmstad HF HC Dalen -
13:00 IK Pantern Olofströms IK -
13:00 Varberg Hockey Kallinge/Ronneby IF -
13:00 Tingsryds AIF Kristianstads IK -
seDivision 1A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Borlänge HF Mariestad BOIS -
13:00 Skövde IK Surahammars IF -
13:00 IFK Kumla Vimmerby HC -
13:00 Västerviks IK Lindlövens IF -
13:00 IFK Arboga Forshaga IF -
seDivision 1D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Huddinge Hockey Hudiksvalls HC -
13:00 Hammarby Hockey Åker/Strängnäs HC -
13:00 IF Vallentuna Värmdö HC -
13:00 Wings HC Arlanda Enköpings SK -
13:00 Väsby IK Haninge Anchors HC -
seRiksserien Damer Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Linköping HC AIK -
dkSuperisligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:15 Esbjerg Energy Odense Bulldogs -
Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Milton Keynes Dons Rochdale FC 2-2 Slut
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Braintree Town Welling Utd 0-1 Slut
14:45 Bristol Rovers Barnet FC 2-1 Slut
14:45 Dartford FC Chester City 2-4 Slut
14:45 Dover Athletic Nuneaton Town FC 5-0 Slut
14:45 Grimsby Town Woking FC 3-1 Slut
14:45 Kidderminster Harriers Wrexham FC 1-1 Slut
14:45 Macclesfield Town Torquay Utd 1-0 Slut
14:45 Southport FC Aldershot Town 1-3 Slut
englandLDV Vans Trophy Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Oldham Athletic Preston North End 11-12 Slut e str
englandFA-Cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Concord Rangers Mansfield Town 0-1 Slut
unknownChampions League, Grupp E Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Manchester City Bayern München 3-2 Slut
unknownChampions League, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Apoel Nicosia FC Barcelona FC 0-4 Slut
14:45 Paris St Germain AFC Ajax 3-1 Slut
unknownChampions League, Grupp G Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 FC Schalke 04 Chelsea FC 0-5 Slut
14:45 Sporting CP NK Maribor 3-1 Slut
unknownChampions League, Grupp H Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 FC Sjakhtar Donetsk Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Slut
unknownUEFA Ungdom Liga, Grupp D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Rsc Anderlecht Galatasaray 2-0 Slut
09:00 Arsenal London Borussia Dortmund -
unknownUEFA Ungdom Liga, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 FC Zenit St. Petersburg Benfica Lissabon -
08:00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownUEFA Ungdom Liga, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Atletico Madrid Olympiacos FC -
09:30 Malmo FF Juventus Turin -
unknownUEFA Ungdom Liga, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool -
09:00 FC Basel Real Madrid -
unknownUEFA Ungdom Liga, Grupp F Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Paris Saint Germain Ajax Amsterdam -
unknownChampions League, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 FZ Zenit Benfica -
14:45 Bayer Leverkusen AS Monaco -
unknownChampions League, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Atlético Madrid Olympiakos -
14:45 Malmö FF Juventus FC -
unknownChampions League, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Ludogorets Razgrad Liverpool FC -
14:45 FC Basel Real Madrid C.F. -
unknownChampions League, Grupp D Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 RSC Anderlecht Galatasaray -
14:45 Arsenal FC Borussia Dortmund -
arPrimera B, Uppflyttning Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Tristan Suarez Deportivo Moron 3-0 Slut e str
15:00 Barracas Central Club Villa Dalmine 3-5 Slut e str
unknownAFF Suzuki Cup, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Malaysia Thailand -
07:00 Myanmar Singapore -
unknownGulf Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:45 Saudi Arabien Quatar -
unknownVänskapsmatcher (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Frankrike Brasilien -
jpEmperor Cup Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:00 Gamba Osaka Shimizu S-Pulse -
05:00 Jef United Chiba Montedio Yamagata -
krK-League Classic, Championship Round Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:30 FC Seoul FC Pohang Steelers -
krK-League Classic, Relegation Round Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
05:30 Incheon United FC Seongnam Ilhwa FC -
mkMakedoniska cupen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Rabotnicki Skopje -
inIndiska Superligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FC Goa Kerala Blasters FC -
tnNational A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Egs Gafsa CS Sfaxien -
itCoppa Italia Lega Pro, Slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 UC Albinoleffe AC Renate -
08:30 Juve Stabia Matera FC -
09:00 US Casertana 1908 Ascoli -
12:00 Cosenza Calcio Sportiva Salernitana -
itLega Pro, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Savona FBC San Marino Calcio -
egEgyptiska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AL Moqawloon AL Arab Ittihad El-Shorta -
dkDBU Pokalen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 Randers FC Silkeborg IF -
dkDivision 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 Brønshøj AGF -
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:30 University Of Pretoria FC Orlando Pirates FC -
12:30 Ajax Cape Town FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
12:30 SuperSport United FC AmaZulu FC - Uppskjuten
12:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces FC Bidvest Wits FC -
12:30 Maritzburg United FC Moroka Swallows FC -
12:30 Chippa United FC Free State Stars FC -
pePeru Primera Division, Clausura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Union Comercio Alianza Lima -
15:00 Universidad San Martin Inti Gas Deportes -
15:30 CD Leon De Huanuco CD Universidad Cesar Vallejo -
noNorska Eliteserien, Nedflyttning/Uppflyttning Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:00 Mjondalen SK Brann -
clCopa Chile Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Union San Felipe Union Espanola -