Visa/Dölj

Fotboll

frLigue 2 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 AJ Auxerre Chamois Niort FC 1-1 Slut
14:00 Stade Lavallois Mfc Valenciennes FC 3-1 Slut
14:00 AS Nancy Clermont Foot 1-2 Slut
14:00 Olympique Nimes US Orleans 45 0-1 Slut
14:00 Tours FC Le Havre AC 3-2 Slut
14:00 LB Chateauroux Dijon FCO 1-1 Slut
08:00 AC Arles Avignon Troyes AC -
08:00 Stade Brest AC Ajaccio -
08:00 Gazelec Ajaccio US Creteil -
frLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 RC Lens OGC Nice 2-0 Slut
11:00 Paris St Germain HSC Montpellier -
14:00 SM Caen SC Bastia -
14:00 Lorient FC FC Nantes -
14:00 FC Metz AS Monaco -
14:00 Stade Rennes Stade de Reims -
14:00 Toulouse FC EA Guingamp -
nlEredivisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 SC Heerenveen ADO Den Haag 0-0 Slut
12:30 SC Cambuur FC Zwolle -
13:45 FC Dordrecht FC Groningen -
13:45 PSV Eindhoven Go Ahead Eagles -
14:45 AZ Alkmaar FC Utrecht -
nlEerste Divisie Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Jong Psv Eindhoven Telstar 1-1 Slut
14:00 FC Oss Jong FC Twente 4-1 Slut
14:00 FC Emmen RKC Waalwijk 5-3 Slut
10:30 Jong Ajax De Graafschap -
10:30 Sparta Rotterdam FC Eindhoven -
13:45 Helmond Sport FC Volendam -
13:45 Almere City FC Achilles '29 -
maBotola Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Raja Casablanca Athletic Cra De Hoceima 4-1 Slut
09:00 Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat -
deBundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 Bayern München 1-2 Slut
09:30 FC Schalke 04 Hamburger SV -
09:30 Bayer Leverkusen Eintracht Frankfurt -
09:30 FC Augsburg Mönchengladbach -
09:30 Werder Bremen Borussia Dortmund -
09:30 VfB Stuttgart SC Paderborn -
12:30 VfL Wolfsburg 1. FC Köln -
de2. Bundesliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 1. FC Nürnberg Greuther Fürth -
07:00 FC St. Pauli VfR Aalen -
de3. Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Dynamo Dresden VfL Osnabrück -
08:00 MSV Duisburg FSV Mainz 05 II -
08:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach -
08:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Jahn Regensburg -
08:00 Borussia Dortmund II SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Uppskjuten
08:00 Hansa Rostock Holstein Kiel -
08:00 VfB Stuttgart II FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt -
08:00 Energie Cottbus Preussen Münster -
08:00 Arminia Bielefeld Chemnitzer FC -
08:00 SC Fortuna Köln Hallescher FC -
walesPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Cefn Druid Newtown AFC 0-2 Slut
09:30 Aberystwyth Town Port Talbot Town -
09:30 Carmarthen Town AFC Airbus Uk Broughton -
09:30 Rhyl FC Gap Connahs Quay -
12:00 The New Saints FC Bala Town -
beTweede Klasse Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Eupen Oud-Heverlee 1-1 Slut
13:30 KFC Dessel KRC. Mechelen -
14:00 KSV Roeselare Lommel United -
14:00 Sint-Truidense VV AFC Tubize -
14:00 KSK Heis Virton -
14:00 Royal Antwerp FC SC Eendracht Aalst -
14:00 Patro Maasmechelen R.A.E.C. Mons -
bePro League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 K.V. R.S. Waasland Beveren RSC Anderlecht -
14:00 KV Oostende Cercle Brugge KSV -
14:00 Royal Charleroi SC Lierse SK -
14:00 KVC Westerlo KV Mechelen -
14:30 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz Zulte Waregem -
englandChampionship Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Millwall FC Bolton Wanderers 0-1 Slut
07:15 Derby County Norwich City -
10:00 Cardiff City Brentford FC -
10:00 Huddersfield Town Birmingham City -
10:00 Reading FC Watford FC -
10:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Brighton & Hove Albion FC -
10:00 Blackburn Rovers Charlton Athletic -
10:00 Wigan Athletic Rotherham Utd -
10:00 Blackpool FC Bournemouth AFC -
10:00 Fulham FC Sheffield Wednesday -
10:00 Ipswich Town Middlesbrough FC -
12:15 Nottingham Forest Leeds Utd -
englandLeague Two Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Southend Utd Burton Albion 0-0 Slut
14:45 Tranmere Rovers Cambridge Utd FC 1-1 Slut
10:00 Accrington Stanley Wycombe Wanderers -
10:00 Stevenage F.C. Exeter City -
10:00 Plymouth Argyle Dagenham & Redbridge -
10:00 Shrewsbury Town Morecambe FC -
10:00 Luton Town Newport County -
10:00 AFC Wimbledon Mansfield Town -
10:00 Hartlepool Utd Oxford Utd -
10:00 Bury FC York City -
10:00 Cheltenham Town Portsmouth FC -
10:00 Carlisle Utd Northampton Town -
englandConference National Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Bristol Rovers Gateshead FC 3-2 Slut
14:45 Grimsby Town Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Slut
10:00 Telford Utd Eastleigh FC -
10:00 Alfreton Town FC Macclesfield Town -
10:00 Altrincham FC Dover Athletic -
10:00 Barnet FC Chester City -
10:00 Braintree Town Torquay Utd -
10:00 Halifax Town Nuneaton Town FC -
10:00 Kidderminster Harriers Lincoln City -
10:00 Welling Utd Aldershot Town -
10:00 Woking FC Southport FC -
10:00 Wrexham FC Dartford FC -
englandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:45 Manchester City Crystal Palace -
10:00 Aston Villa Manchester United -
10:00 Hull City Swansea City -
10:00 Queens Park Rangers West Bromwich Albion -
10:00 Southampton FC Everton FC -
10:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley FC -
10:00 West Ham United Leicester City -
englandLeague One Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Bradford City Scunthorpe Utd -
10:00 Crawley Town Port Vale FC -
10:00 Barnsley FC Leyton Orient -
10:00 Coventry City Fleetwood Town -
10:00 Peterborough United Preston North End -
10:00 Yeovil Town Colchester Utdfc -
10:00 Milton Keynes Dons Oldham Athletic -
10:00 Swindon Town Doncaster Rovers -
10:00 Gillingham FC Chesterfield FC -
10:00 Crewe Alexandra FC Bristol City -
10:00 Sheffield Utd Walsall FC -
10:00 Rochdale FC Notts County -
esPrimera Division (La Liga) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 Celta de Vigo UD Almería 0-1 Slut
10:00 Barcelona FC Cordoba CF -
12:00 Levante UD Real Sociedad -
14:00 SD Eibar Valencia FC -
16:00 Rayo Vallecano Espanyol -
esSegunda Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Girona FC Alaves -
11:00 Ponferradina SD RCD Mallorca -
12:15 CD Mirandes Real Zaragoza -
14:00 Tenerife CE Sabadell -
15:00 CD Numancia CD Lugo -
itLega Pro, Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:45 AC Ancona Ascoli 2-1 Slut
08:30 AC Pistoiese Spal 2013 -
09:00 US Grosseto Aquila -
09:00 Pro Piacenza AS Gubbio -
10:00 Santarcangelo Calcio AC Prato -
11:00 Carrarese Calcio Pontedera -
13:30 Tuttocuoio SC Pisa -
itSerie B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 AS Avellino Bologna FC 1-0 Slut
09:00 AS Bari Latina Calcio -
09:00 Catania Calcio Brescia Calcio -
09:00 Frosinone Calcio AS Cittadella -
09:00 FC Modena Trapani Calcio -
09:00 Perugia Calcio Pescara Calcio -
09:00 FC Pro Vercelli Ternana Calcio -
09:00 AS Varese FC Crotone -
09:00 Virtus Entella AS Livorno -
09:00 Vicenza Calcio Spezia Calcio -
itLega Pro, Grupp A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 AC Lumezzane AC Feralpi Salo -
08:30 Pordenone Real Vicenza -
09:00 Pro Patria SSC Venezia -
10:00 Giana Erminio FC Sudtirol -
itLega Pro, Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 FC Savoia 1908 US Casertana 1908 -
10:00 US Foggia Barletta Calcio -
11:00 AC Martina Paganese Calcio -
13:30 AS Aversa Normanna Lupa Roma -
itSerie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
12:00 US Sassuolo AC Cesena -
14:45 AS Roma AC Milan -
ptFörsta divisionen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:30 FC Porto Vitória de Setúbal 4-0 Slut
15:15 GD Estoril Praia Vitória de Guimarães -
clPrimera B, Apertura Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:00 Curico Unido Deportes La Serena 1-0 Slut
19:00 Coquimbo Unido Cdsc Iberia 2-1 Slut
14:30 Dep. Magallanes Rangers De Talca -
arPrimera B Nacional, Group A, Promotion Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
18:15 Nueva Chicago Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 1-0 Slut
auHyundai A-League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
03:30 Melbourne City FC Melbourne Victory -
05:30 Perth Glory FC Central Coast Mariners FC -
trTurkiska U21-ligan - Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:00 Sanliurfaspor Giresunspor -
05:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Altinordu -
06:00 Antalyaspor Kayserispor -
trTurkiska U21-ligan - Grupp Superliga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
04:30 Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir -
06:30 Genclerbirligi Torku Konyaspor -
06:30 Galatasaray Mersin Idmanyurdu -
06:30 Eskisehirspor Kardemir Karabukspor -
tr3. Liga, Grupp 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Catalcaspor Manavgat Evrenseki -
trSpor Toto Süper Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
06:30 Sivasspor Basaksehir FK -
06:30 Gençlerbirliği Konyaspor -
09:00 Eskisehirspor Kardemir Karabükspor -
12:00 Galatasaray Mersin İdmanyurdu SK -
trTFF 1. Lig Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Gaziantep B. Belediyespor Altinordu -
07:00 Şanlıurfaspor Giresunspor -
09:00 Antalyaspor Kayserispor -
saSaudi Professional League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 AL Khaleej AL Taawon -
07:30 AL Orubah AL Fateh SC -
unknownAFF Suzuki Cup, slutspel Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Malaysia Thailand -
egEgyptiska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 AL Masry Club Al-Ahly SC - Uppskjuten
07:30 AL Moqawloon AL Arab Ismaily SC -
10:00 Haras El Hodood Enppi Club -
12:30 Wadi Degla SC Al-Ahly SC -
inIndian Super League, Playoffs Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:30 Kerala Blasters FC Atletico De Kolkata -
aeArabian Gulf League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:40 Ahli Al-Fujirah Ajman Club -
07:45 Al-Ahli Club Baniyas SC -
10:30 Al-Nasr SC Dubai Al-Wahda SCC -
grSuperligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Panthrakikos Veroia FC -
10:15 Platanias OFI Crete FC -
12:30 Kalloni Ael FC Olympiakos -
mtPremier Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Naxxar Lions F.c. Tarxien Rainbows FC -
08:00 Zebbug Rangers FC Floriana FC -
10:00 Pieta Hotspurs FC Hibernians FC -
10:15 Balzan Youths Mosta FC -
deDFB Pokal (D) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 VFL Wolfsburg SC Sand -
09:00 1 FC Cologne 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam -
qaStars League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:00 Al-Shamal AL Wakra SC -
08:00 AL Arabi Doha SC Al-Gharafa SC -
10:30 AL Ahli Doha SC Qatar SC -
zaPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 Kaizer Chiefs FC Mpumalanga Black Aces FC -
08:30 Free State Stars FC Platinum Stars FC -
11:00 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Ajax Cape Town FC -
11:00 AmaZulu FC Moroka Swallows FC -
13:15 Orlando Pirates FC Bloemfontein Celtic FC -
13:15 Polokwane City FC Maritzburg United FC -
dzLigue 1 Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
08:30 USM EL Harrach JS Kabylie -
08:30 RC Arbaa CR Belouizdad -
10:00 MC Oran Mouloudia Club d'Alger -
10:00 MC EL Eulma Mo Bejaia -
10:00 Usm Bel Abbes Js Saoura -
scotland1. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Heart of Midlothian Alloa Athletic FC -
10:00 Queen of the South FC Cowdenbeath FC -
10:00 Raith Rovers FC Hibernian FC -
10:00 Glasgow Rangers Livingston FC -
12:30 Dumbarton FC Falkirk FC -
scotlandPremier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Aberdeen FC Kilmarnock FC -
10:00 Partick Thistle FC Dundee FC -
10:00 Ross County FC Hamilton Academical -
10:00 St. Johnstone FC Inverness FC -
10:00 St. Mirren FC Motherwell FC -
scotland2. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Ayr United FC Stirling Albion -
10:00 Dunfermline Athletic FC Stranraer FC -
10:00 Forfar Athletic FC Airdrieonians -
10:00 Greenock Morton FC Peterhead FC -
10:00 Stenhousemuir FC Brechin City FC -
scotland3. Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Albion Rovers FC Montrose FC -
10:00 Arbroath FC Berwick Rangers FC -
10:00 Clyde FC East Fife FC -
10:00 Elgin City East Stirling -
10:00 Queens Park FC Annan Athletic -
cy1St Division Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 AC Omonia Nicosia Nea Salamina Famagusta FC -
10:00 Ermis Aradippou FC Apoel Nicosia FC -
11:00 Othellos Athienou Ethnikos Achnas FC -
12:00 Ayia Napa FC Apollon Limassol FC -
ilIsraeliska Premier League Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Acre FC -
11:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC Ashdod -
11:30 Hapoel Petach Tikva FC Hapoel Raanana -
11:45 Bnei Sakhnin FC Maccabi Haifa FC -
12:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv FC -
unknownVM, Klubbmästerskapen Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:30 Cruz Azul Auckland City FC -
14:30 Real Madrid C.F. CA San Lorenzo -
gtLiga Nacional Playoff Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal -
Visa/Dölj

Basket

frPro A (H) Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Basket Le Havre Jsf Nanterre 79-105 Slut
14:30 Eb Pau Orthez Cholet Basket 92-81 Slut
12:45 Asvel Basket Limoges Csp -
14:00 Jeunesse Laique De Bourg-En-Bresse Le Mans Basket -
14:00 Dijon Bourgogne Orleans Loiret Basket -
14:00 Bcm Gravelines Dunkerque Sluc Nancy Basket -
14:00 Paris Levallois Som Boulogne-Sur-Mer -
14:00 Spo Rouen Es Chalon -
14:00 Strasbourg Ig Champ. Chalons Reims -
deBeko BBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:00 Tbb Trier Phoenix Hagen 75-62 Slut
09:30 Bg Gottingen Ratiopharm Ulm -
14:30 Artland Dragons Brose Baskets Bamberg -
14:30 Mhp Riesen Ludwigsburg Ewe Baskets Oldenburg -
14:30 Crailsheim Merlins Mitteldeutscher Bc -
unknownEuroliga (H), Grupp B Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:15 Alba Berlin Kk Cedevita Zagreb 67-70 Slut
unknownEuroliga (H), Grupp C Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
15:00 Bc Panathinaikos Regal FC Barcelona 67-80 Slut
15:00 Fenerbahce Ulker Bayern Munich 87-81 Slut
unknownNLB ligan ABA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Igokea Aleksandrovac Bc Mega Leks -
12:00 Levski Sofia Kk Cibona -
13:00 Kk Krka U. Olimpija Ljubljana -
15:00 Kk Metalac Valjevo Kk Zadar -
usNBA Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
19:00 Orlando Magic Utah Jazz 94-101 Slut
19:00 Philadelphia 76ers Charlotte Hornets 91-109 Slut
19:30 Boston Celtics Minnesota Timberwolves 114-98 Slut
19:30 Cleveland Cavaliers Brooklyn Nets 95-91 Slut
19:30 Detroit Pistons Toronto Raptors 100-110 Slut
19:30 Miami Heat Washington Wizards 103-105 Slut
20:00 Memphis Grizzlies Chicago Bulls 97-103 Slut
20:00 San Antonio Spurs Portland Trail Blazers 106-97 Övertid
21:00 Denver Nuggets LA Clippers 64-65 3rd quarter
22:30 LA Lakers Oklahoma City Thunder -
13:00 NY Knicks Phoenix Suns -
uaUkrainska Superleague Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
07:00 Bc Dnipro Cherkasski Mavpy -
trTBL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
09:00 Banvit Bandirma Besiktas Integral Forex -
09:00 Istanbul Bsb Trabzonspor Medical Park -
09:00 Ankara Kolejliler Royal Hali Gaziantep -
10:00 Darusafaka Dogus Pinar Karsiyaka -
10:00 Usak Sportif Turk Telekom -
ltLKL Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:00 Mazeikiai Lietuvos Rytas -
seSvenska Basketligan Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
10:04 Södertälje Kings Uppsala Basket -
plTauron Basket Liga Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
11:00 Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Wilki Morskie Szczecin -
11:30 Polfarmex Kutno Energa Czarni Slupsk -
12:00 Anwil Wloclawek Jezioro Tarnobrzeg -
12:00 Mks Dabrowa Gornicza Asco Slask Wroclaw -
esSpagnola ACB Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
13:30 Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada La Bruixa Dor -
itItalienska Serie A Ligastatistik Visa/Dölj
14:30 Saie3 Bologna Vanoli Cremona -