Premier League - Ukraine

Todays Matches
  • FTFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0-3FC Mariupolh2h
    Referee: Kozyk, Yaroslav (Ukraine), Venue: Zirka Stadium
    • FTKarpaty Lviv0-2Zorya Luganskh2h
      Referee: Trukhanov, Kostyantyn (Ukraine), Venue: Ukraina Stadium
      • FTDynamo Kiev1-0Olimpik Donetskh2h
        Referee: Kopievskiy, Viktor (Ukraine), Venue: Olimpiyskiy National Sports Complex
        Latest Results
        • 17. February
          FTVorskla Poltava1-0Veres Rivneh2h
          Referee: Balakin, Mikola (Ukraine), Venue: Butovsky Vorskla Stadium
          • FTStal Kamyanske2-0FC Oleksandriah2h
            Referee: Aranovsky, Yevhen (Ukraine), Venue: Metallurh-Stadion
            • 16. February
              FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk5-0Chernomorets Odessah2h
              Referee: Romanov, Vitaly (Ukraine), Venue: Metalist Oblast Sports Complex
              • 10. December
                FTZorya Lugansk2-1FC Shakhtar Donetskh2h
                Referee: Boyko, Sergiy (Ukraine), Venue: Slavutych-Arena
                • FTFC Oleksandria0-0Dynamo Kievh2h
                  Referee: Mozharovskyy, Yuriy (Ukraine), Venue: CSC Nika Stadium
                  • 9. December
                    FTOlimpik Donetsk1-4Vorskla Poltavah2h
                    Referee: Balakin, Mikola (Ukraine), Venue: Arena Lviv
                    • FTChernomorets Odessa3-3FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyih2h
                      Referee: Paskhal, Igor (Ukraine), Venue: Chornomorets Stadium
                      • FTFC Mariupol4-2Stal Kamyanskeh2h
                        Referee: Derdo, Oleksandr (Ukraine), Venue: Illichivets Stadium
                        • FTVeres Rivne2-2Karpaty Lvivh2h
                          Referee: Kopievskiy, Viktor (Ukraine), Venue: Avanhard Stadium
                          • 4. December
                            FTKarpaty Lviv1-1Olimpik Donetskh2h
                            Referee: Monzul, Kateryna (Ukraine), Venue: Ukraina Stadium
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 24. February
                              12:00Chernomorets Odessa - Karpaty Lvivh2h
                              ,
                              • 12:00FC Oleksandria - FC Mariupolh2h
                                ,
                                • 25. February
                                  12:00Olimpik Donetsk - Stal Kamyanskeh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 12:00Zorya Lugansk - Vorskla Poltavah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 15:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyih2h
                                      ,
                                      • 15:00Veres Rivne - Dynamo Kievh2h
                                        ,