3. Lig, Group 1 - Turkey Amateur

Todays Matches
  • FTDenizli Bld0-2Elaziz Belediyesporh2h
    , Venue: Dogan Seyfi Atli Stadyumu
    • FTBatman Petrolspor2-0Dardanelspor ASh2h
      , Venue: 16 Mayis Sehir Stadyumu
      • FTAfjet Afyonspor3-0Bayrampasasporh2h
        ,
        • FTAnkara Adliyespor1-1Maltepesporh2h
          , Venue: Yenimahalle Hasan Dogan Stadyumu
          • FTBergama Belediyespor4-1Muglasporh2h
            , Venue: 14 Eylul Stadium
            • FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0-1Erbaasporh2h
              ,
              • FTDarica Genclerbirligi3-0Orhangazisporh2h
                , Venue: Darica Sehir Stadium
                • FTDersimspor5-4Tire 1922 Sporh2h
                  ,
                  • FTDuzcespor4-1Halide Edip Adivarsporh2h
                    ,
                    • FTDuzyurtspor1-212 Bingol Sporh2h
                      , Venue: Yavuz Selim Stadi
                      • FTKemer Tekirovaspor2-2Catalcasporh2h
                        , Venue: Dr. Fehmi Oncel Stadyumu
                        • FTKirikhanspor0-2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyesporh2h
                          , Venue: 5 Temmuz Stadium
                          • FTPayas Belediye 19750-0Diyarbekirspor ASh2h
                            , Venue: Payas Sehir Stadyumu
                            • FTPazarspor2-0Yomrasporh2h
                              , Venue: Pazar Ilce Stadyumu
                              • FTSakaryaspor AS5-0Ordusporh2h
                                , Venue: Sakarya Atatürk Stadium
                                • FTSilivrispor2-0Yesil Bursa ASh2h
                                  , Venue: Silivri Stadyumu
                                  • FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1-2Tarsus Idman Yurduh2h
                                    ,
                                    • FTTurk Metal Kirikkale0-0Derince Sporh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 14:30Payas Belediye 1975 - Diyarbakirsporh2h
                                        ,
                                        Latest Results
                                        • 20. March
                                          FTDardanelspor AS0-1Silivrisporh2h
                                          , Venue: 18 Mart Stadyumu
                                          • FT24erzincanspor2-0Erzin Belediyesporh2h
                                            , Venue: 13 Subat Sehir Stadyumu
                                            • 19. March
                                              FTAltay Izmir1-1Kocaelisporh2h
                                              , Venue: Yeni Buca Stadyumu
                                              • FTBeylerbeyi AS1-0Van Buyuksehir Belediyesporh2h
                                                , Venue: Beylerbeyi 75.Yil Stadyumu
                                                • FTCorum Belediyespor0-1Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik VE Sporh2h
                                                  , Venue: Dr.Turhan Kiliccioglu Stadyumu
                                                  • FTGolcukspor2-1Cizresporh2h
                                                    , Venue: Golcuk Sehir Stadium
                                                    • FTKozan Belediyespor1-1Kütahyasporh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • FTOrhangazispor0-3Sakaryaspor ASh2h
                                                        , Venue: Orhangazispor Stadium
                                                        • FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor1-0Manavgat Evrenseki Sporh2h
                                                          , Venue: Hakan Surkur Stadyumu
                                                          • FTTekirdagspor0-3Ankara Demirsporh2h
                                                            ,
                                                            Upcoming Matches
                                                            • 26. March
                                                              12:00Bayburt Grup Özel Idare Genclik VE Spor - Kizilcaboluksporh2h
                                                              ,
                                                              • 12:00Cizrespor - Tekirdagsporh2h
                                                                ,
                                                                • 12:00Erzin Belediyespor - Golcuksporh2h
                                                                  ,
                                                                  • 12:00Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s - Kozan Belediyesporh2h
                                                                    ,
                                                                    • 12:00Kartalspor - Altay Izmirh2h
                                                                      , Venue: Kartal Stadium
                                                                      • 12:00Kocaelispor - Corum Belediyesporh2h
                                                                        , Venue: Ismet Pasa Stadium
                                                                        • 12:00Kütahyaspor - Sancaktepe Belediye Sporh2h
                                                                          ,
                                                                          • 12:00Manavgat Evrenseki Spor - Beylerbeyi ASh2h
                                                                            ,
                                                                            • 12:00Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor - 24erzincansporh2h
                                                                              ,
                                                                              • 15:00Kartalspor - Altay Izmirh2h
                                                                                ,