3. Lig, Group 1 - Turkey Amateur

Latest Results
  • 15. October
    FTKocaelispor1-1Osmaniyesporh2h
    , Venue: Ismet Pasa Stadium
    • FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor3-0Ankara Adliyesporh2h
      , Venue: Tepecik Belediye Stadium
      • FTErgene Velimese Spor2-2Kirikhansporh2h
        ,
        • FTKasimpasa Erokspor1-2Golcuksporh2h
          ,
          • FTKemerspor 20033-1Orhangazi Belediyesporh2h
            , Venue: Dr. Fehmi Oncel Stadyumu
            • FTKizilcabolukspor1-4Utas Usakspor A.sh2h
              , Venue: Dogan Seyfi Atli Stadyumu
              • FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Ofsporh2h
                ,
                • FTMuglaspor2-0Yesil Bursa ASh2h
                  ,
                  • FTKayseri Erciyesspor1-4Diyarbekirspor ASh2h
                    , Venue: Kadir Has Stadium
                    • FTKozan Belediyespor3-1Erbaasporh2h
                      ,
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 21. October
                        11:001461 Trabzon - Ankara Demirsporh2h
                        , Venue: Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium
                        • 11:0024erzincanspor - Yeni Orduspor Kulubuh2h
                          , Venue: 13 Subat Sehir Stadyumu
                          • 11:00Diyarbekirspor AS - Darica Genclerbirligih2h
                            , Venue: Diyarbakir Ataturk Stadyumu
                            • 11:00Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor - Golcuksporh2h
                              , Venue: Van Ataturk Stadi
                              • 11:30Kirikhanspor - Pazarsporh2h
                                , Venue: 5 Temmuz Stadium
                                • 12:00Anadolu Bagcilar Spor - Muglasporh2h
                                  , Venue: Beylerbeyi 75.Yil Stadyumu
                                  • 12:00Halide Edip Adivarspor - Kozan Belediyesporh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 12:00Tire 1922 Spor - Kasimpasa Eroksporh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 12:00Yesil Bursa AS - Ergene Velimese Sporh2h
                                        , Venue: Oyak Renault Stadium
                                        • 16:00Dardanelspor AS - Bayrampasasporh2h
                                          , Venue: 18 Mart Stadyumu