Superettan - Sweden

Todays Matches
  • FTAatvidabergs FF1-1Falkenbergs FFh2h
    Referee: Wolf, Victor (Sweden), Venue: Kopparvallen
    • FTIF Brommapojkarna3-0Norrby IFh2h
      Referee: Kanerva, Antti (Sweden), Venue: Grimsta IP
      Latest Results
      • 22. April
        FTDegerfors IF0-1IFK Varnamoh2h
        Referee: Nehdi, Farouk (Sweden), Venue: Stora Valla
        • FTGais Goteborg0-0Helsingborgs IFh2h
          Referee: Krantz, Johan (Sweden), Venue: Gamla Ullevi
          • FTÖsters IF1-2Dalkurd FFh2h
            Referee: Cisic, Nermin (Sweden), Venue: Myresjöhus Arena
            • FTVarbergs Bois2-1IK Frej Tabyh2h
              Referee: Melin, Per Martin (Sweden), Venue: Paskbergsvallen
              • 21. April
                FTGefle IF1-0Syrianska FCh2h
                Referee: Klitte, Fredrik (Sweden), Venue: Gavlevallen
                • 18. April
                  FTIFK Varnamo0-1IF Brommapojkarnah2h
                  Referee: Melin, Per Martin (Sweden), Venue: Finnvedsvallen
                  • 17. April
                    FTFalkenbergs FF1-1Degerfors IFh2h
                    Referee: Petersson, Jim (Sweden), Venue: Falkenbergs IP
                    • FTHelsingborgs IF1-1Gefle IFh2h
                      Referee: Kanerva, Antti (Sweden), Venue: Olympia
                      • FTIK Frej Taby0-1Östers IFh2h
                        Referee: Wolf, Victor (Sweden), Venue: Vikingavallen
                        • 16. April
                          FTSyrianska FC2-1Gais Goteborgh2h
                          Referee: Daradic, Robert (Sweden), Venue: Södertälje Fotbollsarena
                          Upcoming Matches
                          • 24. April
                            17:00Trelleborgs FF - Örgryte ISh2h
                            Referee: Maqedonci, Granit (Sweden), Venue: Vangavallen
                            • 27. August
                              15:00Aatvidabergs FF - Gefle IFh2h
                              ,
                              • 15:00Dalkurd FF - Örgryte ISh2h
                                ,
                                • 15:00IFK Varnamo - Östers IFh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 15:00IK Frej Taby - Norrby IFh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 3. September
                                      15:00Degerfors IF - IF Brommapojkarnah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 15:00Gais Goteborg - Örgryte ISh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 15:00Norrby IF - Varbergs Boish2h
                                          ,
                                          • 15:00Östers IF - IK Frej Tabyh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 15:00Syrianska FC - Trelleborgs FFh2h
                                              ,