Allsvenskan - Sweden

Latest Results
  • 20. November
    FTHelsingborgs IF1-2Halmstads BKh2h
    Referee: Johannesson, Stefan (Sweden), Venue: Olympia
    • 17. November
      FTHalmstads BK1-1Helsingborgs IFh2h
      Referee: Eriksson, Jonas (Sweden), Venue: Örjans Vall
      • 6. November
        FTAIK3-1Kalmar FFh2h
        Referee: Ekberg, Andreas (Sweden), Venue: Friends Arena
        • FTBK Haecken7-0Falkenbergs FFh2h
          Referee: Karlsson, Kristoffer (Sweden), Venue: Bravida Arena
          • FTGIF Sundsvall2-5Djurgardens IFh2h
            Referee: Nyberg, Glenn (Sweden), Venue: Norrporten Arena
            • FTHelsingborgs IF2-0Jonkopings Sodra IFh2h
              Referee: Eriksson, Jonas (Sweden), Venue: Olympia
              • FTIF Elfsborg2-1Orebro SKh2h
                Referee: Pandzic, Bojan (Sweden), Venue: Boras Arena
                • FTIFK Norrköping3-1IFK Gothenborgh2h
                  Referee: Strombergsson, Martin (Sweden), Venue: Östgötaporten
                  • FTMalmo FF3-0Hammarby IFh2h
                    Referee: Johannesson, Stefan (Sweden), Venue: Swedbank Stadion
                    • FTOstersunds FK2-4Gefle IFh2h
                      Referee: Al-Hakim, Mohammed (Sweden), Venue: Jämtkraft Arena
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 1. April
                        11:00IFK Gothenborg - Malmo FFh2h
                        ,
                        • 14:00Halmstads BK - Ostersunds FKh2h
                          ,
                          • 2. April
                            13:00AIK - BK Haeckenh2h
                            ,
                            • 13:00GIF Sundsvall - AFC Eskilstunah2h
                              ,
                              • 15:30IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IFh2h
                                ,
                                • 3. April
                                  17:00Djurgardens IF - IK Sirius FKh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 17:00Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborgh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 17:00Orebro SK - Jonkopings Sodra IFh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 8. April
                                        14:00AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro SKh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 9. April
                                          13:00Hammarby IF - Kalmar FFh2h
                                          ,