Allsvenskan - Sweden

Todays Matches
  • 17:00AFC Eskilstuna - Ostersunds FKh2h
    Referee: Lindgren, Magnus (Sweden), Venue: Tunavallen
    • 17:00GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborgh2h
      Referee: Sjoberg, Kaspar (Sweden), Venue: Norrporten Arena
      • 17:00IFK Gothenborg - Hammarby IFh2h
        Referee: Johannesson, Stefan (Sweden), Venue: Gamla Ullevi
        • 17:00Oerebro SK - BK Haeckenh2h
          Referee: Eriksson, Patrik (Sweden), Venue: Behrn Arena
          Latest Results
          • 24. April
            FTIK Sirius FK3-0Kalmar FFh2h
            Referee: Strombergsson, Markus (Sweden), Venue: Gavlevallen
            • FTMalmo FF3-2Djurgardens IFh2h
              Referee: Eriksson, Jonas (Sweden), Venue: Swedbank Stadion
              • 23. April
                FTAFC Eskilstuna0-0Halmstads BKh2h
                Referee: Pandzic, Bojan (Sweden), Venue: Tunavallen
                • FTOstersunds FK1-1IFK Gothenborgh2h
                  Referee: Nyberg, Glenn (Sweden), Venue: Jämtkraft Arena
                  • FTBK Haecken1-2IFK Norrkoepingh2h
                    Referee: Al-Hakim, Mohammed (Sweden), Venue: Bravida Arena
                    • FTHammarby IF0-0GIF Sundsvallh2h
                      Referee: Lindgren, Magnus (Sweden), Venue: Tele2 Arena
                      • 22. April
                        FTJonkopings Sodra2-1AIKh2h
                        Referee: Ekberg, Andreas (Sweden), Venue: Stadsparksvallen
                        • 20. April
                          FTIF Elfsborg3-0Oerebro SKh2h
                          Referee: Karlsson, Kristoffer (Sweden), Venue: Boras Arena
                          • 17. April
                            FTIFK Gothenborg1-1AFC Eskilstunah2h
                            Referee: Eriksson, Patrik (Sweden), Venue: Gamla Ullevi
                            • FTIFK Norrkoeping0-2IK Sirius FKh2h
                              Referee: Sjoberg, Kaspar (Sweden), Venue: Östgötaporten
                              Upcoming Matches
                              • 27. April
                                17:00AIK - IK Sirius FKh2h
                                ,
                                • 17:00Halmstads BK - Djurgardens IFh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 17:00IFK Norrkoeping - Jonkopings Sodrah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 17:00Kalmar FF - Malmo FFh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 29. April
                                        14:00Hammarby IF - AFC Eskilstunah2h
                                        ,
                                        • 30. April
                                          13:00AIK - GIF Sundsvallh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 1. May
                                            13:00Kalmar FF - Halmstads BKh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 13:00Malmo FF - Oerebro SKh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 15:30Djurgardens IF - IFK Norrkoepingh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 15:30IK Sirius FK - Jonkopings Sodrah2h
                                                  ,