U21, Allsvenskan Norra - Sweden Amateur

Todays Matches
  • 14:00Falkenbergs FF - Landskrona BOISh2h
    ,
    • 14:00IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby Fotboll ABh2h
      ,
      • 15:00BK Hacken - IF Elfsborgh2h
        ,
        • 15:00Orgryte IS - Utsiktens BKh2h
          ,
          • 15:00Trelleborgs FF - IFK Varnamoh2h
            ,
            • 15:00Varbergs BoIS - GAISh2h
              ,
              • 16:00Vasteras U21 - Atvidabergs FFh2h
                ,
                Latest Results
                • 6. March
                  FTOrebro SK2-3IF Brommapojkarnah2h
                  ,
                  • FTAthletic FC United4-1IK Sirius FKh2h
                    ,
                    • FTBK Hacken1-1Halmstads BKh2h
                      ,
                      • 28. February
                        FTKalmar FF0-2BK Hackenh2h
                        ,
                        • FTIK Sirius FK2-0Orebro SKh2h
                          ,
                          • 27. February
                            FTIFK Norrkoping FK9-1GIF Sundsvallh2h
                            ,
                            • FTHalmstads BK2-1Malmo FFh2h
                              ,
                              • FTIFK Goteborg4-0Helsingborg IFh2h
                                ,
                                • 21. February
                                  FTHammarby Fotboll AB3-0IK Sirius FKh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 20. February
                                    FTIFK Goteborg0-5Malmo FFh2h
                                    ,
                                    Upcoming Matches
                                    • 26. July
                                      14:00Malmo FF - Jonkopings Sodra IFh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 31. July
                                        15:00Helsingborg IF - IF Elfsborgh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 1. August
                                          13:00IK Sirius FK - Athletic FC Unitedh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 14:00IF Brommapojkarna - Orebro SKh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 15:00IFK Norrkoping FK - Djurgardens IF FFh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 16:00IK Frej Taby - Gefle IF FFh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 7. August
                                                  14:30Vasalunds U21 - Vasteras U21h2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 8. August
                                                    13:00Djurgardens IF FF - GIF Sundsvallh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 15:00Assyriska FF - IK Frej Tabyh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 16:00Orebro SK - IFK Norrkoping FKh2h
                                                        ,