Segunda Division - Spain

Todays Matches
  • 15:00SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecanoh2h
    Referee: Medie Jimenez, David (Spain), Venue: El Alcoraz
    • 17:00Gimnastic De Tarragona - CF Reus Deportiuh2h
      Referee: Pizarro Gomez, Valentin (Spain), Venue: Nou Estadi Municipal
      Latest Results
      • 30. April
        FTSevilla Atletico2-3RCD Mallorcah2h
        Referee: De La Fuente Ramos, Oliver (Spain), Venue: Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios
        • FTCF Cordoba1-1CD Mirandesh2h
          Referee: Prieto Iglesias, Eduardo (Spain), Venue: Estadio Nuevo Arcangel
          • FTCD Lugo1-2Girona FCh2h
            Referee: Valdes Aller, Jorge (Spain), Venue: Anxo Carro
            • FTAD Alcorcon0-2Cadiz CFh2h
              Referee: Sagues Oscoz, Gorka (Spain), Venue: Santo Domingo
              • 29. April
                FTReal Zaragoza1-2CF Getafeh2h
                Referee: Eiriz Mata, Ruben (Spain), Venue: La Romareda
                • FTReal Valladolid1-1CD Numanciah2h
                  Referee: Cuadra Fernandez, Guillermo (Spain), Venue: Jose Zorrilla
                  • FTUD Levante1-0Real Oviedoh2h
                    Referee: Cordero Vega, Adrian (Spain), Venue: Ciutat de Valencia
                    • FTUcam Murcia1-0CD Tenerifeh2h
                      Referee: Gonzales Fuertes, Pablo (Spain), Venue: Estadio de La Condomina
                      • 28. April
                        FTCF Elche2-3UD Almeriah2h
                        Referee: Diaz de Mera Escuderos, Isidro (Spain), Venue: Estadio Martínez Valero
                        • 23. April
                          FTCF Reus Deportiu0-0AD Alcorconh2h
                          Referee: Alberola Rojas, Javier (Spain), Venue: Estadio Municipal de Reus
                          Upcoming Matches
                          • 7. May
                            18:00Cadiz CF - Gimnastic De Tarragonah2h
                            ,
                            • 18:00CD Mirandes - Sevilla Atleticoh2h
                              ,
                              • 18:00CF Getafe - CF Cordobah2h
                                ,
                                • 18:00Girona FC - SD Huescah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 14. May
                                    18:00Gimnastic De Tarragona - Real Oviedoh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 18:00SD Huesca - CD Tenerifeh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 18:00Sevilla Atletico - CF Getafeh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 21. May
                                          18:00Cadiz CF - CF Cordobah2h
                                          ,
                                          • 18:00CD Numancia - CD Lugoh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 18:00Girona FC - AD Alcorconh2h
                                              ,