Premier League - Russia

Todays Matches
  • FTTOM Tomsk1-2FC Orenburgh2h
    Referee: Karasev, Sergei Gennadevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Trud
    • FTSamara Kryliya Sovetov0-0Rubin Kazanh2h
      Referee: Moskalyov, Vladimir Viktorovich (Russian Federation), Venue: Metallurg
      • FTFK Krasnodar2-0Arsenal Tulah2h
        Referee: Matyunin, Aleksei Valerevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Krasnodar Stadium
        Latest Results
        • 22. April
          FTTerek Grozny0-1Anzhi Makhachkalah2h
          Referee: Galimov, Roman (Russian Federation), Venue: Akhmat-Arena
          • FTFK Rostov3-0Spartak Moscowh2h
            Referee: Vilkov, Mikhail (Russian Federation), Venue: Olymp-2
            • FTLokomotiv Moscow3-3Amkar Permh2h
              Referee: Ivanov, Sergey Sergeevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Lokomotiv
              • FTFC Zenit ST Petersburg2-0Ural Ekaterinburgh2h
                Referee: Eskov, Aleksei Igorevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Petrovsky
                • 21. April
                  FTFC Ufa0-2CSKA Moscowh2h
                  Referee: Bezborodov, Vladislav (Russian Federation), Venue: Neftyanik Stadium
                  • 16. April
                    FTSpartak Moscow2-1FC Zenit ST Petersburgh2h
                    Referee: Egorov, Aleksandr Anatolevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Otkritie Arena
                    • FTArsenal Tula0-3Lokomotiv Moscowh2h
                      Referee: Lapochkin, Sergei (Russian Federation), Venue: Arsenal Stadium
                      • FTUral Ekaterinburg1-0TOM Tomskh2h
                        Referee: Matyunin, Aleksei Valerevich (Russian Federation), Venue: SKB-Bank Arena
                        • FTFC Orenburg2-1Terek Groznyh2h
                          Referee: Eskov, Aleksei Igorevich (Russian Federation), Venue: Gazovik Stadium
                          • 15. April
                            FTRubin Kazan0-1FK Krasnodarh2h
                            Referee: Vilkov, Mikhail (Russian Federation), Venue: Kazan Arena
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 26. April
                              18:00Amkar Perm - FK Krasnodarh2h
                              ,
                              • 29. April
                                18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin Kazanh2h
                                ,
                                • 18:00Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Orenburgh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 6. May
                                    18:00Amkar Perm - CSKA Moscowh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 12. May
                                      18:00Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Zenit ST Petersburgh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 13. May
                                        18:00Amkar Perm - Spartak Moscowh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburgh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 21. May
                                            18:00Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazanh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Zenit ST Petersburgh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 18:00Samara Kryliya Sovetov - Terek Groznyh2h
                                                ,