PFL, South - Russia

Latest Results
  • 20. November
    FTDinamo Stavropol-Afips FCh2h
    ,
    • FTTorpedo Armavir0-0FC Sochi-04h2h
      ,
      • FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2-0SKA Rostovh2h
        ,
        • FTFK Angusht Nazran0-0Druzhba Maikoph2h
          ,
          • FTSpartak Vladikavkaz2-0FC Chernomorets Novorossiyskh2h
            ,
            • FTLegion-Dynamo1-0Biolog Novokubanskh2h
              ,
              • FTKuban-2 Krasnodar0-5FC Rotor Volgogradh2h
                ,
                • 13. November
                  FTFC Sochi-042-2Kuban-2 Krasnodarh2h
                  ,
                  • FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3-0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorskh2h
                    ,
                    • FTKrasnodar-21-0Torpedo Armavirh2h
                      ,
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 2. April
                        17:00Dinamo Stavropol - FC Sochi-04h2h
                        ,
                        • 17:00FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Afips FCh2h
                          ,
                          • 17:00FC Rotor Volgograd - Biolog Novokubanskh2h
                            ,
                            • 17:00Kuban-2 Krasnodar - SKA Rostovh2h
                              ,
                              • 17:00Legion-Dynamo - Torpedo Armavirh2h
                                ,
                                • 17:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - Druzhba Maikoph2h
                                  ,
                                  • 5. April
                                    15:00Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Krasnodar-2h2h
                                    ,
                                    • 16. April
                                      17:00FK Angusht Nazran - Legion-Dynamoh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 14. May
                                        15:00FC Sochi-04 - Afips FCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 28. May
                                          15:00Fc Chayka Peschanokopskoye - Afips FCh2h
                                          ,