Segunda Liga - Portugal

Todays Matches
  • 14:00SC Varzim - Academica De Coimbrah2h
    Referee: Nobre, Antonio (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Varzim SC
    • 15:00Academico De Viseu FC - CD Santa Clarah2h
      , Venue: Estadio do Fontelo
      • 15:00CF Uniao Madeira - FC Vizelah2h
        , Venue: Centro Desportivo da Madeira
        Latest Results
        • 20. March
          FTVitoria Guimaraes B1-0CD Cova Piedadeh2h
          Referee: Mota da Silva, Manuel (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques
          • 19. March
            FTAcademica De Coimbra1-2Academico De Viseu FCh2h
            Referee: Cabral, Carlos (Portugal), Venue: Cidade de Coimbra EFAPEL
            • FTCF Uniao Madeira2-1FC Famalicaoh2h
              , Venue: Centro Desportivo da Madeira
              • FTLeixoes SC1-2Sporting CP Bh2h
                Referee: Neves Moreira De Sousa, Manuel Jorge (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Mar
                • FTPortimonense SC0-1SC Varzimh2h
                  , Venue: Estadio Municipal de Portimao
                  • FTSC Freamunde0-1CD Avesh2h
                    Referee: Duarte Paixao, Bruno Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Campo SC Freamunde
                    • FTSC Olhanense1-3FC Gil Vicenteh2h
                      Referee: Da Silva Esteves, Bruno Alexandre (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Jose Arcanjo
                      • FTSporting Covilha1-1AD Fafeh2h
                        , Venue: Municipal Jose Santos Pinto
                        • FTCD Santa Clara2-0Sporting Braga Bh2h
                          , Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel
                          • FTFC Porto B0-0FC Vizelah2h
                            Referee: do Carmo Vieira, Bruno Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Dr. Jorge Sampaio
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 1. April
                              10:15CD Aves - CD Santa Clarah2h
                              ,
                              • 2. April
                                10:15FC Gil Vicente - Academica De Coimbrah2h
                                ,
                                • 17:00Academico De Viseu FC - Leixoes SCh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 17:00CD Cova Piedade - Sporting Covilhah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 17:00FC Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes Bh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 17:00FC Vizela - Portimonense SCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 17:00SC Varzim - FC Penafielh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 17:00SL Benfica B - CF Uniao Madeirah2h
                                            ,
                                            • 17:00Sporting Braga B - SC Freamundeh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 17:00Sporting CP B - SC Olhanenseh2h
                                                ,