Segunda Liga - Portugal

Todays Matches
  • FTSporting CP B1-1Sporting Covilhah2h
    , Venue: CGD Stadium Aurelio Pereira
    • FTSL Benfica B1-2SC Varzimh2h
      , Venue: Caixa Futebol Campus
      Latest Results
      • 22. January
        FTCD Santa Clara1-1Academica Coimbrah2h
        Referee: Soares Dias, Artur Manuel Ribeiro (Portugal), Venue: Estadio de Sao Miguel
        • FTCD das Aves1-0Vitoria Guimaraes Bh2h
          Referee: Pereira Bento, Joao Carlos Antunes (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do CD das Aves
          • FTGil Vicente FC1-0FC Vizelah2h
            Referee: Duarte Paixao, Bruno Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
            • FTLeixoes SC4-0CD Cova Piedadeh2h
              Referee: Vasilica, Iancu Ioan (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Mar
              • FTSC Freamunde1-0AD Fafeh2h
                Referee: Rodrigues Ferreira, Luis Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Campo SC Freamunde
                • FTSC Olhanense0-1FC Famalicaoh2h
                  Referee: Fernandes Macedo, Carlos Andre (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Jose Arcanjo
                  • FTAcademico Viseu2-1FC Porto Bh2h
                    Referee: Cunha Folha Oliveira, Rui Filipe (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Fontelo
                    • 21. January
                      FTSporting Braga B3-1CF Uniao Madeirah2h
                      Referee: Branco Godinho, Luis Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Estadio 1. de Maio
                      • FTFC Penafiel2-2Portimonense SCh2h
                        , Venue: Estadio Municipal 25 de Abril
                        • 15. January
                          FTSC Varzim1-1Gil Vicente FCh2h
                          Referee: Cunha Folha Oliveira, Rui Filipe (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Varzim SC
                          Upcoming Matches
                          • 30. January
                            15:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Freamundeh2h
                            ,
                            • 3. February
                              18:00SL Benfica B - FC Vizelah2h
                              ,
                              • 4. February
                                15:30Sporting Braga B - Sporting Covilhah2h
                                ,
                                • 5. February
                                  15:00Academico Viseu - Gil Vicente FCh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 15:00CD das Aves - SC Varzimh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 15:00Leixoes SC - Vitoria Guimaraes Bh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 15:00SC Freamunde - CD Cova Piedadeh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 15:00Sporting CP B - FC Famalicaoh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 11. February
                                            15:00FC Famalicao - Sporting Braga Bh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 12. February
                                              15:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico Viseuh2h
                                              ,