Segunda Liga - Portugal

Latest Results
  • 22. February
    FTSporting Covilha1-0Portimonense SCh2h
    , Venue: Municipal Jose Santos Pinto
    • 20. February
      FTVitoria Guimaraes B3-1SC Olhanenseh2h
      Referee: Neto, Andre (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Dom Afonso Henriques
      • 19. February
        FTBenfica Lisbon B2-1SC Freamundeh2h
        , Venue: Caixa Futebol Campus
        • FTAD Fafe3-3FC Penafielh2h
          Referee: Duarte Paixao, Bruno Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Municipal Stadium of Fafe
          • FTCF Uniao Madeira1-1Sporting Covilhah2h
            Referee: Cardoso Antunes, Tiago Andre (Portugal), Venue: Centro Desportivo da Madeira
            • FTFC Famalicao2-1Academica Coimbrah2h
              , Venue: Estadio Municipal 22 de Junho
              • FTFC Porto B0-0CD Santa Clarah2h
                , Venue: Estadio Dr. Jorge Sampaio
                • FTFC Vizela1-1Leixoes SCh2h
                  , Venue: Estadio do FC Vizela
                  • FTGil Vicente FC2-2Sporting Lisbon Bh2h
                    Referee: Machado Vilaca, Pedro Miguel (Portugal), Venue: Estadio Cidade de Barcelos
                    • FTVarzim SC0-1Sporting Braga Bh2h
                      Referee: Pereira Bento, Joao Carlos Antunes (Portugal), Venue: Estadio do Varzim SC
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 3. March
                        18:00Benfica Lisbon B - SC Olhanenseh2h
                        ,
                        • 5. March
                          15:00Academico Viseu - SC Freamundeh2h
                          ,
                          • 15:00AD Fafe - CF Uniao Madeirah2h
                            ,
                            • 15:00Varzim SC - CD Santa Clarah2h
                              ,
                              • 11. March
                                11:15Portimonense SC - FC Famalicaoh2h
                                ,
                                • 15:00Sporting Lisbon B - Academico Viseuh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 12. March
                                    11:15Leixoes SC - CD das Avesh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 19. March
                                      11:15FC Penafiel - Benfica Lisbon Bh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 1. April
                                        10:15CD das Aves - CD Santa Clarah2h
                                        ,
                                        • 2. April
                                          10:15Gil Vicente FC - Academica Coimbrah2h
                                          ,