Premier League - Israel

Todays Matches
  • 17:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Ashkelonh2h
    , Venue: Kiryat Shmona Municipal Stadium
    • 18:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanyah2h
      , Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium
      Latest Results
      • 17. February
        FTHapoel Beer Sheva3-0Maccabi Petah Tikvah2h
        , Venue: Toto Turner Stadium
        • FTHapoel Bnei Sakhnin1-0Maccabi Haifah2h
          , Venue: Doha Stadium
          • FTMS Ironi Ashdod3-2Hapoel Akkoh2h
            , Venue: Yud-Alef Stadium
            • FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-1Hapoel Raananah2h
              , Venue: Netanya Stadium
              • 12. February
                FTHapoel Beer Sheva2-0MS Ironi Ashdodh2h
                Referee: Ben Avraham, Shlomi (Israel), Venue: Toto Turner Stadium
                • 11. February
                  FTHapoel Akko0-2Maccabi Tel Avivh2h
                  Referee: Adler, Ziv (Israel), Venue: Acre Stadium
                  • FTMaccabi Netanya1-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhninh2h
                    , Venue: Netanya Stadium
                    • 10. February
                      FTHapoel Ashkelon1-3Beitar Jerusalemh2h
                      , Venue: Sala Stadium
                      • FTMaccabi Haifa4-0Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmonah2h
                        , Venue: Sammy Ofer Stadium
                        • FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2-1Maccabi Petah Tikvah2h
                          , Venue: Bloomfield Stadium
                          Upcoming Matches
                          • 24. February
                            16:15Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanyah2h
                            ,
                            • 18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifah2h
                              ,
                              • 25. February
                                17:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmonah2h
                                ,
                                • 19:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalemh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 3. March
                                    14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Raananah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 16:10Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 16:10Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ashkelonh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:30MS Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Avivh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 4. March
                                            18:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Beer Shevah2h
                                            ,
                                            • 19:00Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Akkoh2h
                                              ,