National League - Israel

Todays Matches
  • FTHapoel Afula1-2Hapoel Petah Tikvah2h
    ,
    • FTHapoel Bney Lod1-1Maccabi Herzliyah2h
      ,
      • FTHapoel Katamon3-2Maccabi Shaaraimh2h
        ,
        Latest Results
        • 20. January
          FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla4-0Ironi Nesherh2h
          ,
          • FTHapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon0-0Hapoel Jerusalemh2h
            ,
            • FTHapoel Rishon Letzion0-0Hapoel Akkoh2h
              ,
              • FTMaccabi Achi Nazareth3-2Hapoel Ramat Ganh2h
                ,
                • FTMaccabi Netanya5-2Hapoel Nazrat Elith2h
                  ,
                  • 16. January
                    FTHapoel Nazrat Elit0-0Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharonh2h
                    ,
                    • FTHapoel Ramat Gan1-1Maccabi Netanyah2h
                      ,
                      • FTMaccabi Shaaraim2-1Maccabi Achi Nazarethh2h
                        ,
                        • 13. January
                          FTHapoel Jerusalem0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramlah2h
                          ,
                          • FTHapoel Petah Tikva0-2Hapoel Rishon Letzionh2h
                            ,
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 30. January
                              17:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Netanyah2h
                              ,
                              • 17:00Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Katamonh2h
                                ,
                                • 17:00Maccabi Herzliya - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramlah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 17:00Maccabi Shaaraim - Hapoel Rishon Letzionh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 3. February
                                      13:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Achi Nazarethh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 6. February
                                        17:00Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Akkoh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 24. February
                                          13:00Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Nazrat Elith2h
                                          ,
                                          • 16:00Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Maccabi Netanyah2h
                                            ,
                                            • 16:00Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Afulah2h
                                              ,
                                              • 10. March
                                                17:00Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Shaaraimh2h
                                                ,