Premier Division - Ireland

Latest Results
  • 17. October
    FTCork City FC0-0Derry Cityh2h
    Referee: Matthews, Raymond (Ireland), Venue: Turners Cross
    • 14. October
      FTLimerick FC1-0Drogheda Unitedh2h
      , Venue: Markets Field
      • 13. October
        FTShamrock Rovers1-1Sligo Roversh2h
        , Venue: Tallaght Stadium
        • FTBohemians Dublin0-0Cork City FCh2h
          , Venue: Dalymount Park
          • FTDerry City3-0Finn Harpsh2h
            , Venue: Maginn Park
            • FTFC Dundalk1-0Bray Wanderersh2h
              , Venue: Oriel Park
              • FTGalway United FC1-1ST Patricks Athletich2h
                , Venue: Eamonn Deacy Park
                • 7. October
                  FTSligo Rovers1-0Bohemians Dublinh2h
                  , Venue: The Showgrounds
                  • FTFinn Harps0-2FC Dundalkh2h
                    Referee: Tuite, Paul (Ireland), Venue: Finn Park
                    • FTST Patricks Athletic2-2Limerick FCh2h
                      , Venue: Richmond Park
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 20. October
                        18:45Bray Wanderers - Shamrock Roversh2h
                        ,
                        • 18:45ST Patricks Athletic - Cork City FCh2h
                          ,
                          • 19:00Finn Harps - Drogheda Unitedh2h
                            ,
                            • 21. October
                              17:30Limerick FC - Galway United FCh2h
                              ,
                              • 18:45Sligo Rovers - Derry Cityh2h
                                ,
                                • 27. October
                                  18:45Bohemians Dublin - Finn Harpsh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 18:45Cork City FC - Bray Wanderersh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 18:45Derry City - ST Patricks Athletich2h
                                      ,
                                      • 18:45Drogheda United - Sligo Roversh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:45Shamrock Rovers - Limerick FCh2h
                                          ,