Premier Division - Ireland

Todays Matches
  • 18:30Cork City FC - Sligo Roversh2h
    , Venue: Turners Cross
    • 18:45Bray Wanderers - Drogheda Unitedh2h
      , Venue: Carlisle Grounds
      • 18:45Galway United FC - Shamrock Roversh2h
        Referee: Buttimer, Anthony (Ireland), Venue: Eamonn Deacy Park
        • 18:45ST Patricks Athletic - Finn Harpsh2h
          , Venue: Richmond Park
          Latest Results
          • 15. August
            FTLimerick FC0-2Shamrock Roversh2h
            , Venue: Markets Field
            • FTSligo Rovers0-0Bray Wanderersh2h
              , Venue: The Showgrounds
              • 5. August
                FTSligo Rovers1-1ST Patricks Athletich2h
                , Venue: The Showgrounds
                • 4. August
                  FTFinn Harps1-3Galway United FCh2h
                  , Venue: Finn Park
                  • FTShamrock Rovers0-2Derry Cityh2h
                    , Venue: Tallaght Stadium
                    • FTBohemians Dublin0-0Bray Wanderersh2h
                      Referee: Kelly, Graham (Ireland), Venue: Dalymount Park
                      • FTDrogheda United0-1Cork City FCh2h
                        Referee: Hennessy, Robert (Ireland), Venue: Hunky Dorys Park
                        • FTFC Dundalk3-0Limerick FCh2h
                          , Venue: Oriel Park
                          • 31. July
                            FTCork City FC0-1Bohemians Dublinh2h
                            , Venue: Turners Cross
                            • 30. July
                              FTDerry City3-0Limerick FCh2h
                              Referee: MacGraith, Damien (Ireland), Venue: Maginn Park
                              Upcoming Matches
                              • 1. September
                                19:00Shamrock Rovers - Cork City FCh2h
                                ,
                                • 15. September
                                  18:45Drogheda United - Bohemians Dublinh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 19:00Finn Harps - Sligo Roversh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 22. September
                                      19:00Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harpsh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 7. October
                                        18:45Drogheda United - Shamrock Roversh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:45Finn Harps - FC Dundalkh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 20. October
                                            19:00Finn Harps - Drogheda Unitedh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 27. October
                                              18:45Bohemians Dublin - Finn Harpsh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 18:45Derry City - ST Patricks Athletich2h
                                                ,
                                                • 18:45Drogheda United - Sligo Roversh2h
                                                  ,