UEFA Youth League, Group A - International Youth

Latest Results
  • 13. September
    FTLiverpool FC4-0FC Sevillah2h
    Referee: Arnason, Thorvaldur (Iceland), Venue: Prenton Park
    • FTFC Porto5-1Besiktas JKh2h
      Referee: Jaccottet, Adrien (Switzerland), Venue: CTFD PortoGaia
      • FTReal Madrid10-0Apoel Nicosiah2h
        Referee: Kopriwa, Laurent (Luxembourg), Venue: Estadio Alfredo di Stefano
        • FTTottenham4-0Borussia Dortmundh2h
          Referee: Markham-Jones, Bryn (Wales), Venue: Tottenham Hotspur Training Centre
          • FTFeyenoord Rotterdam0-2Manchester Cityh2h
            Referee: Nyberg, Glenn (Sweden), Venue: Stadion Woudestein
            • FTRB Leipzig1-4AS Monaco FCh2h
              Referee: Jakubik, Krzysztof (Poland), Venue: RB-Training Center Cottaweg
              • FTNK Maribor1-0Spartak Moscowh2h
                Referee: Karako, Ferenc (Hungary), Venue: Lendava Sports Park
                • FTShakhtar Donetsk1-2SSC Napolih2h
                  Referee: Anufrijevs, Aleksandrs (Latvia), Venue: FC Metalist Training Ground
                  • 12. September
                    FTCeltic FC2-3Paris Saint Germainh2h
                    , Venue: YOUR Radio 103FM Stadium
                    • FTFC Bayern Munich1-0RSC Anderlechth2h
                      Referee: Balakin, Mikola (Ukraine), Venue: FC Bayern Campus
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 26. September
                        11:00Spartak Moscow - Liverpool FCh2h
                        ,
                        • 12:00Besiktas JK - RB Leipzigh2h
                          , Venue: Yusuf Ziya Önis Stadium
                          • 12:00SSC Napoli - Feyenoord Rotterdamh2h
                            , Venue: Stadio Comunale Pasquale Ianniello
                            • 13:00Apoel Nicosia - Tottenhamh2h
                              , Venue: Makario Stadium
                              • 13:00AS Monaco FC - FC Portoh2h
                                , Venue: Stade de formation AS Monaco 1
                                • 14:00Borussia Dortmund - Real Madridh2h
                                  , Venue: Fußballpark BVB Hohenbuschei
                                  • 15:00FC Girondins De Bordeaux - FC RB Salzburgh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 15:00Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetskh2h
                                      , Venue: Academy Stadium
                                      • 16:00FC Sevilla - NK Mariborh2h
                                        , Venue: Ciudad Deportiva Jose Ramon Cisneros Palacios
                                        • 17:00Hammarby IF - Ajax Amsterdamh2h
                                          ,