Europa League - International Clubs

Latest Results
  • 9. December
    FTUS Sassuolo0-2KRC Genkh2h
    Referee: Grinfeeld, Orel (Israel), Venue: Mapei Stadium
    • 8. December
      FTInter Milan2-1Sparta Pragueh2h
      Referee: Vertenten, Bart (Belgium), Venue: Giuseppe Meazza
      • FTOGC Nice2-1FC Krasnodarh2h
        Referee: Scharer, Sandro (Switzerland), Venue: Allianz Riviera
        • FTPanathinaikos Athens0-2RC Celta De Vigoh2h
          Referee: Treimanis, Andris (Latvia), Venue: Apostolos Nikolaidis
          • FTRed Bull Salzburg2-0FC Schalke 04h2h
            Referee: Petrescu, Radu Marian (Romania), Venue: Red Bull Arena
            • FTSouthampton FC1-1Hapoel Beer Shevah2h
              Referee: Tagliavento, Paolo (Italy), Venue: St. Mary's Stadium
              • FTStandard Liege1-1Ajax Amsterdamh2h
                Referee: Madden, Robert (Scotland), Venue: Stade Maurice Dufrasne
                • FTFC Astra Giurgiu0-0AS Romah2h
                  Referee: Gocek, Huseyin (Turkey), Venue: National Arena
                  • FTFSV Mainz 052-0FK Gabalah2h
                    Referee: Evans, Simon Lee (Wales), Venue: Opel Arena
                    • FTSK Rapid Wien1-1Athletic Bilbaoh2h
                      Referee: Gozubuyuk, Serdar (Netherlands), Venue: Allianz Stadion
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 16. February
                        18:00FC Astra Giurgiu - KRC Genkh2h
                        ,
                        • 18:00Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Copenhagenh2h
                          ,
                          • 18:00Olympiacos FC - Osmanlispor FKh2h
                            ,
                            • 18:00RC Celta De Vigo - Shakhtar Donetskh2h
                              ,
                              • 20:05Athletic Bilbao - Apoel Nicosia FCh2h
                                ,
                                • 20:05Legia Warsaw - Ajax Amsterdamh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 20:05RSC Anderlecht - FC Zenit St Petersburgh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 20:05Villarreal CF - AS Romah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 23. February
                                        16:00Osmanlispor FK - Olympiacos FCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 18:00FC Zenit St Petersburg - RSC Anderlechth2h
                                          ,