Europa League - International Clubs

Todays Matches
  • 16:00Osmanlispor FK - Olympiacos Piraeush2h
    Referee: Vad, Istvan (Hungary), Venue: Osmanli Stadi
    • 18:00Ajax Amsterdam - Legia Warszawah2h
      Referee: Taylor, Anthony (England), Venue: Amsterdam ArenA
      • 18:00Ajax Amsterdam - Apoel Nicosiah2h
        ,
        • 18:00Apoel Nicosia - Athletic Bilbaoh2h
          Referee: Bezborodov, Vladislav (Russian Federation), Venue: GSP Stadium
          • 18:00AS Roma - CF Villarrealh2h
            Referee: Zwayer, Felix (Germany), Venue: Stadio Olimpico
            • 18:00Besiktas JK - Hapoel Beer-Shevah2h
              Referee: Jug, Matej (Slovenia), Venue: Vodafone Arena
              • 18:00FC Zenit ST Petersburg - RSC Anderlechth2h
                Referee: Sidiropoulos, Anastasios (Greece), Venue: Petrovsky
                • 20:05ACF Fiorentina - Borussia Monchengladbachh2h
                  Referee: Soares Dias, Artur Manuel Ribeiro (Portugal), Venue: Stadio Artemio Franchi
                  • 20:05FC Copenhagen - FK Ludogoretsh2h
                    Referee: Zelinka, Miroslav (Czech Republic), Venue: Telia Parken
                    • 20:05KRC Genk - FC Astra Giurgiuh2h
                      Referee: Gozubuyuk, Serdar (Netherlands), Venue: Luminus Arena
                      • 20:05Olympique Lyonnais - AZ Alkmaarh2h
                        Referee: Kulbakov, Aleksey (Belarus), Venue: Parc OL
                        • 20:05Shakhtar Donetsk - RC Celta De Vigoh2h
                          Referee: Vincic, Slavko (Slovenia), Venue: Metalist Stadium
                          • 20:05Sparta Prague - FC Rostovh2h
                            Referee: Gocek, Huseyin (Turkey), Venue: Generali Arena
                            • 20:05Tottenham Hotspur - KAA Genth2h
                              Referee: Neves Moreira De Sousa, Manuel Jorge (Portugal), Venue: Wembley Stadium
                              Latest Results
                              • 22. February
                                FTAS Saint Etienne0-1Manchester Unitedh2h
                                Referee: Aytekin, Deniz (Germany), Venue: Stade Geoffroy Guichard
                                • FTFC Schalke 041-1PAOK Thessalonikih2h
                                  Referee: Banti, Luca (Italy), Venue: VELTINS-Arena
                                  • FTFenerbahce1-1FC Krasnodarh2h
                                    Referee: Raczkowski, Pawel (Poland), Venue: Sükrü Saracoglu
                                    • 16. February
                                      FTAthletic Bilbao3-2Apoel Nicosiah2h
                                      Referee: Eriksson, Jonas (Sweden), Venue: San Mames
                                      • FTCF Villarreal0-4AS Romah2h
                                        Referee: Makkelie, Danny Desmond (Netherlands), Venue: Estadio de la Ceramica
                                        • FTHapoel Beer-Sheva1-3Besiktas JKh2h
                                          Referee: Atkinson, Martin (England), Venue: Toto Turner Stadium
                                          • FTLegia Warszawa0-0Ajax Amsterdamh2h
                                            Referee: Fernandez Borbalan, David (Spain), Venue: Municipal Stadium of Marshal Jozef Piłsudski
                                            • FTManchester United3-0AS Saint Etienneh2h
                                              Referee: Kralovec, Pavel (Czech Republic), Venue: Old Trafford
                                              • FTPAOK Thessaloniki0-3FC Schalke 04h2h
                                                Referee: Estrada Fernandez, Javier (Spain), Venue: Toumba Stadium
                                                • FTRSC Anderlecht2-0FC Zenit ST Petersburgh2h
                                                  Referee: Oliver, Michael (England), Venue: Constant Vanden Stock
                                                  Upcoming Matches