Europa League - International Clubs

Todays Matches
  • 63Dinamo Minsk1-0FK Rabotnicki Skopjeh2h
    , Venue: Tractor Stadium
    • 66Lyngby BK2-0SK Slovan Bratislavah2h
      , Venue: Lyngby Stadium
      • 22FK Mlada Boleslav1-0Shamrock Roversh2h
        , Venue: Mestsky Stadion
        • 25FK Suduva Marijampole0-0FK Liepajah2h
          , Venue: Arvi arena
          • 24FK Trakai1-0IFK Norrköpingh2h
            , Venue: LFF Stadium
            • 24HJK Helsinki0-0FK Skendija 79 Tetovoh2h
              , Venue: Telia 5G -areena
              • 24VPS Vaasan Palloseura1-1Brøndby IFh2h
                , Venue: Elisa Stadion
                • 16:30FC Dinamo Brest - SC Rheindorf Altachh2h
                  , Venue: Regional Sport Complex Brestskiy
                  • 17:00AEK Larnaca - Cork City FCh2h
                    , Venue: AEK Arena
                    • 17:00AIK - FK Zeljeznicarh2h
                      , Venue: Friends Arena
                      • 17:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - AS Trencinh2h
                        , Venue: HaMoshava Stadium
                        • 17:00FC Midtjylland - Ferencvarosi TCh2h
                          Referee: Ulusoy, Alper (Turkey), Venue: MCH Arena
                          • 17:00FC Zaria Balti - Apollon Limassolh2h
                            , Venue: Zimbru Stadium
                            • 17:00Levski Sofia - HNK Hajduk Splith2h
                              Referee: Palabiyik, Ali (Turkey), Venue: Georgi Asparuhov Stadium
                              • 17:00Odds BK - FC Vaduzh2h
                                , Venue: Skagerak Arena
                                • 17:00SK Brann - MFK Ruzomberokh2h
                                  Referee: Kuchin, Artem (Kazakhstan), Venue: Brann Stadion
                                  • 17:00Zira - FC Astra Giurgiuh2h
                                    , Venue: Dalga Stadium
                                    • 17:30CS Fola Esch - Inter Bakuh2h
                                      , Venue: Stade Emile Mayrisch
                                      • 17:30FC Utrecht - Valletta FCh2h
                                        Referee: McNabb, Ian (Northern Ireland), Venue: Mandemakers Stadion
                                        • 17:30Galatasaray - Ostersunds FKh2h
                                          Referee: Dankert, Bastian (Germany), Venue: Türk Telekom Stadium
                                          • 17:30PFC Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalemh2h
                                            Referee: Levnikov, Kirill (Russian Federation), Venue: Lazur Stadium
                                            • 17:45FC Luzern - NK Osijekh2h
                                              Referee: Lundby, Martin (Norway), Venue: Swissporarena
                                              • 18:00AEL Limassol - FC Progres Niederkornh2h
                                                , Venue: Antonis Papadopoulos
                                                • 18:00FK Skenderbeu Korce - Kairat Almatyh2h
                                                  , Venue: Skenderbeu Stadium
                                                  • 18:00Lech Poznan - FK Haugesundh2h
                                                    Referee: Harkam, Alexander (Austria), Venue: INEA Stadion
                                                    • 18:00NK Domzale - Valur Reykjavikh2h
                                                      Referee: Meckarovski, Dimitar (Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of), Venue: Sportni Park Domzale
                                                      • 18:30FK Crvena Zvezda - FC Irtysh Pavlodarh2h
                                                        , Venue: Stadium Rajko Mitic
                                                        • 18:30FK Mladost Podgorica - SK Sturm Grazh2h
                                                          , Venue: Podgorica City Stadium
                                                          • 18:30Jagiellonia Bialystok - FK Gabalah2h
                                                            , Venue: Stadium Miejski w Bialystok
                                                            • 18:45ND Gorica - Panioniosh2h
                                                              , Venue: Sportni Park
                                                              • 18:45NK Siroki Brijeg - Aberdeen FCh2h
                                                                , Venue: Pecara Stadium
                                                                • 19:00Videoton FC - Nomme Kalju FCh2h
                                                                  , Venue: Pancho Arena
                                                                  • 19:15KR Reykjavik - Maccabi Tel Avivh2h
                                                                    , Venue: KR-vollur
                                                                    Latest Results
                                                                    • 13. July
                                                                      FTValur Reykjavik1-2NK Domzaleh2h
                                                                      Referee: Hansen, Tore (Norway), Venue: Hlídarendi Reykjavik
                                                                      • FTFerencvarosi TC2-4FC Midtjyllandh2h
                                                                        Referee: Scharer, Sandro (Switzerland), Venue: Groupama Arena
                                                                        • FTPanionios2-0ND Goricah2h
                                                                          Referee: De Campos Moreira Miguel, Hugo Filipe Ferreira (Portugal), Venue: Nea Smyrni
                                                                          • FTShamrock Rovers2-3FK Mlada Boleslavh2h
                                                                            Referee: Pandzic, Bojan (Sweden), Venue: Tallaght Stadium
                                                                            • FTAberdeen FC1-1NK Siroki Brijegh2h
                                                                              Referee: Lambrechts, Eric (Belgium), Venue: Pittodrie Stadium
                                                                              • FTCork City FC0-1AEK Larnacah2h
                                                                                Referee: Letexier, Francois (France), Venue: Turners Cross
                                                                                • FTFK Zeljeznicar0-0AIKh2h
                                                                                  Referee: Jaccottet, Adrien (Switzerland), Venue: Grbavica Stadium
                                                                                  • FTNK Osijek2-0FC Luzernh2h
                                                                                    Referee: Guida, Marco (Italy), Venue: Stadion Gradski vrt
                                                                                    • FTAS Trencin1-1Bnei Yehuda Tel Avivh2h
                                                                                      Referee: Sanchez Martinez, Jose Maria (Spain), Venue: Stadium Myjava
                                                                                      • FTHNK Hajduk Split1-0Levski Sofiah2h
                                                                                        Referee: Al-Hakim, Mohammed (Sweden), Venue: Stadion Hrvatski vitezovi
                                                                                        Upcoming Matches