Copa Sudamericana - International Clubs

Latest Results
  • 16. February
    FTDefensa y Justicia0-1America De Calih2h
    ,
    • FTUnion Espanola0-0Sport Huancayoh2h
      ,
      • 15. February
        FTNacional FC0-0Mineros de Guayanah2h
        Referee: Trucco, Silvio (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Arsenio Erico
        • 14. February
          FTZamora FC0-2Colon de Santa Feh2h
          Referee: Samaniego, Arnaldo (Paraguay), Venue: Estadio Agustin Tovar
          • 13. February
            FTSportivo Luqueno2-0Deportivo Cuencah2h
            Referee: Balino, Jorge (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Feliciano Caceres
            • FTUTC De Cajamarca2-0Rampla Juniors FCh2h
              Referee: Freitas da Silva, Dewson Fernando (Brazil), Venue: Estadio Miguel Grau
              • FTFlamengo RJ1-1CA Independienteh2h
                Referee: Roldan Perez, Wilmar Alexander (Colombia), Venue: Estadio do Maracana
                • 6. December
                  FTCA Independiente2-1Flamengo RJh2h
                  Referee: Diaz De Vivar, Mario (Paraguay), Venue: Libertadores de America
                  • 1. December
                    FTClub Deportivo Junior FC0-2Flamengo RJh2h
                    Referee: Tobar, Roberto (Chile), Venue: Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
                    • 29. November
                      FTCA Independiente3-1Club Libertad Asuncionh2h
                      Referee: Zambrano Olmedo, Roddy Alberto (Ecuador), Venue: Libertadores de America
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 20. February
                        22:15Sport Rosario - CA Cerroh2h
                        ,
                        • 22. February
                          22:15El Nacional Quito - San Jose Oruroh2h
                          ,
                          • 10. April
                            21:15Jaguares FC - Boston Riverh2h
                            ,
                            • 11. April
                              23:45Blooming - EC Bahia BAh2h
                              ,
                              • 23:45Fluminense RJ - CA Nacional Potosih2h
                                ,
                                • 12. April
                                  21:15Audax Italiano - Botafogo RJh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 8. May
                                    21:15EC Bahia BA - Bloomingh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 9. May
                                      23:45Botafogo RJ - Audax Italianoh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 10. May
                                        21:15Boston River - Jaguares FCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 23:30CA Nacional Potosi - Fluminense RJh2h
                                          ,