Copa Libertadores, Knockout stage - International Clubs

Latest Results
  • 15. February
    FTClub Atletico Junior1-0Club Guaranih2h
    Referee: Gonzalez Cabrera, Leodan Frankin (Uruguay), Venue: Estadio Metropolitano Roberto Melendez
    • 14. February
      FTVasco Da Gama RJ4-0Club Jorge Wilstermannh2h
      Referee: Rapallini, Fernando (Argentina), Venue: Estadio Sao Januario
      • FTCA Banfield2-2Nacional Montevideoh2h
        Referee: Caceres Villafane, Enrique (Paraguay), Venue: Estadio Florencio Sola
        • FTSantiago Wanderers1-2Independiente Santa Feh2h
          ,
          • 9. February
            FTClub Atletico Junior3-1Olimpia Asuncionh2h
            ,
            • FTClub Jorge Wilstermann2-2Oriente Petroleroh2h
              ,
              • FTIndependiente Santa Fe0-0DVO Tachirah2h
                ,
                • 7. February
                  FTNacional Montevideo1-0Chapecoense SCh2h
                  Referee: Diaz De Vivar, Mario (Paraguay), Venue: Estadio Gran Parque Central
                  • FTVasco Da Gama RJ2-0Universidad De Concepcionh2h
                    Referee: Argote Vega, Jose Ramon (Venezuela), Venue: Estadio Sao Januario
                    • FTFBC Melgar0-1Santiago Wanderersh2h
                      Referee: Marques Ribeiro, Ricardo (Brazil), Venue: Estadio de la UNSA
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 1. March
                        0:45Millonarios FC - Corinthians SPh2h
                        ,
                        • 22:15Deportivo Lara - CA Independienteh2h
                          ,
                          • 15. March
                            0:45Corinthians SP - Deportivo Larah2h
                            ,
                            • 16. March
                              0:30CA Independiente - Millonarios FCh2h
                              ,
                              • 6. April
                                0:30Bolivar La Paz - Atletico Nacional Medellinh2h
                                ,
                                • 18. April
                                  0:30Millonarios FC - Deportivo Larah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 19. April
                                    0:45CA Independiente - Corinthians SPh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 24. April
                                      22:15Deportivo Lara - Millonarios FCh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 25. April
                                        0:30Atletico Nacional Medellin - Bolivar La Pazh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 3. May
                                          0:45Delfin SC - Colo Coloh2h
                                          ,