Club Friendly Games - International Clubs

Todays Matches
  • 9:00Kashima Antlers - FC Sevillah2h
    , Venue: Kashima Soccer Stadium
    • 10:00Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albionh2h
      , Venue: Hong Kong Stadium
      • 11:30Cercle Brugge - Reading FCh2h
        , Venue: Jan Breydel Stadium
        • 11:40Chelsea FC - Arsenal FCh2h
          , Venue: National Stadium
          • 12:00BFC Dynamo - FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorfh2h
            ,
            • 12:30Leicester City - Liverpool FCh2h
              , Venue: Hong Kong Stadium
              • 13:00FC ST Pauli - Werder Bremenh2h
                , Venue: Millerntor-Stadion
                • 13:00VV Nooit Gedacht - FC Den Boschh2h
                  ,
                  • 13:301. FC Union Berlin - Queens Park Rangersh2h
                    , Venue: An der Alten Försterei
                    • 13:30Goytre United - Barry Townh2h
                      , Venue: Glenhafod Park Stadium
                      • 14:001. FC Kaiserslautern - Derby Countyh2h
                        , Venue: Fritz-Walter-Stadion
                        • 14:00Accrington Stanley - Oldham Athletich2h
                          , Venue: The Crown Ground
                          • 14:00Aldershot Town - Wycombe Wanderersh2h
                            , Venue: The Electrical Services Stadium
                            • 14:00Boreham Wood FC - Luton Townh2h
                              , Venue: Meadow Park
                              • 14:00Bradford City - Sunderland AFCh2h
                                , Venue: Valley Parade
                                • 14:00Brentford FC - Southampton FCh2h
                                  , Venue: Griffin Park
                                  • 14:00Bury FC - Crewe Alexandrah2h
                                    , Venue: Gigg Lane
                                    • 14:00Chester FC - Walsall FCh2h
                                      , Venue: Lookers Vauxhall Stadium
                                      • 14:00Crawley Town - Brighton & Hove Albionh2h
                                        , Venue: Broadfield Stadium
                                        • 14:00Dartford FC - Cambridge Unitedh2h
                                          , Venue: Princes Park
                                          • 14:00Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburgh2h
                                            , Venue: DDV Stadion
                                            • 14:00Ebbsfleet United - Southend Unitedh2h
                                              , Venue: Stonebridge Road Stadium
                                              • 14:00Glasgow Rangers - Olympique Marseilleh2h
                                                , Venue: Ibrox Stadium
                                                • 14:00Hastings United - Kingstonianh2h
                                                  , Venue: The Pilot Field
                                                  • 14:00KRC Genk - Everton FCh2h
                                                    , Venue: Luminus Arena
                                                    • 14:00KV Oostende - OSC Lilleh2h
                                                      , Venue: Versluys Arena
                                                      • 14:00Oxford United - Birmingham Cityh2h
                                                        , Venue: Kassam Stadium
                                                        • 14:00Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderersh2h
                                                          , Venue: Greenhous Meadow
                                                          • 14:00Stevenage FC - Charlton Athletich2h
                                                            , Venue: The Lamex Stadium
                                                            • 14:00Watford FC - SD Eibarh2h
                                                              , Venue: Kufstein Arena
                                                              • 15:00Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcioh2h
                                                                ,
                                                                • 15:00NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijkh2h
                                                                  , Venue: Rat Verlegh Stadion
                                                                  • 15:00SC Amiens - Stoke Cityh2h
                                                                    , Venue: Stade de la Licorne
                                                                    • 15:00SFC Opava - FC Fastav Zlinh2h
                                                                      , Venue: Stadion v Mestskych sadech
                                                                      • 15:00TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Genoah2h
                                                                        ,
                                                                        • 15:30ACF Fiorentina - FC Bari 1908h2h
                                                                          , Venue: Stadio Artemio Franchi
                                                                          • 15:30UC Sampdoria - AC Feralpisaloh2h
                                                                            , Venue: Luigi Ferraris
                                                                            • 16:00VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmundh2h
                                                                              , Venue: Vonovia Ruhrstadion
                                                                              • 17:00Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolidh2h
                                                                                , Venue: San Mames
                                                                                • 17:00SD Zamudio - FC Barakaldoh2h
                                                                                  ,
                                                                                  • 17:00UD Levante - UD Almeriah2h
                                                                                    ,
                                                                                    • 17:30CD Alaves - UD Logronesh2h
                                                                                      ,
                                                                                      • 17:30CF Elche - Crevillente Deportivoh2h
                                                                                        ,
                                                                                        • 18:00AD Cartaya - Recreativo Huelvah2h
                                                                                          ,
                                                                                          • 18:00CF Fuenlabrada - CD Leganesh2h
                                                                                            , Venue: Estadio Fernando Torres
                                                                                            • 18:00Cultural Deportiva Leonesa - Atletico Bembibreh2h
                                                                                              ,
                                                                                              • 18:00Gimnastic De Tarragona - CF Villarrealh2h
                                                                                                , Venue: Nou Estadi Municipal
                                                                                                • 18:00Ontinyent CF - Atletico Saguntinoh2h
                                                                                                  ,
                                                                                                  • 18:30Sporting CP - AS Monacoh2h
                                                                                                    , Venue: Estadio Jose Alvalade
                                                                                                    • 19:00CS Maritimo Madeira - Union Deportiva Las Palmash2h
                                                                                                      , Venue: Estadio do Maritimo
                                                                                                      • 19:00SSC Napoli - AC Chievo Veronah2h
                                                                                                        ,
                                                                                                        • 19:00Vitoria Setubal - Sheffield Wednesdayh2h
                                                                                                          ,
                                                                                                          • 19:30SL Benfica - Hull Cityh2h
                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                            • 22:00New York Cosmos - CF Valenciah2h
                                                                                                              ,
                                                                                                              Latest Results
                                                                                                              • 21. July
                                                                                                                FTAFC Wimbledon3-0Burton Albionh2h
                                                                                                                , Venue: The Cherry Red Records Fans' Stadium
                                                                                                                • FTRotherham United1-2Sheffield Unitedh2h
                                                                                                                  , Venue: New York Stadium
                                                                                                                  • FTMorecambe FC1-2Blackburn Roversh2h
                                                                                                                    , Venue: Globe Arena
                                                                                                                    • FTPoole Town1-2Dorchester Townh2h
                                                                                                                      , Venue: Tatnam
                                                                                                                      • FTReal Betis Balompie1-0Vitoria Setubalh2h
                                                                                                                        , Venue: Benito Villamarin
                                                                                                                        • FTAJ Auxerre1-2ES Troyes ACh2h
                                                                                                                          , Venue: Stade de l'Abbe-Deschamps
                                                                                                                          • FTMilton Keynes Dons0-2Coventry Cityh2h
                                                                                                                            ,
                                                                                                                            • FTMuleno CF0-6Real Murciah2h
                                                                                                                              ,
                                                                                                                              • FTPlymouth Argyle0-1Cardiff Cityh2h
                                                                                                                                , Venue: Home Park
                                                                                                                                • FTRC Lens1-3KAA Genth2h
                                                                                                                                  , Venue: Stade Bollaert-Delelis
                                                                                                                                  Upcoming Matches