AFC Cup, Group A - International Clubs

Todays Matches
  • 9:00FC Dordoi Bishkek - Ahal FCh2h
    ,
    • 9:00Saif Sc - Tc Sports Clubh2h
      ,
      • 12:00Transport United Fc - Bengaluru FCh2h
        ,
        Latest Results
        • 22. January
          FTHilal Al-Quds0-1Al Suwaiqh2h
          ,
          • 4. November
            FTFK Istiklol0-1AIR Force Sports Clubh2h
            Referee: Mohamed, Mohammed Abdulla Hassan (United Arab Emirates), Venue: Central Stadium
            • 18. October
              FTBengaluru FC2-2FK Istiklolh2h
              Referee: Al Marri, Khamis Mohammed (Qatar), Venue: Sree Kanteerava Stadium
              • 27. September
                FTFK Istiklol1-0Bengaluru FCh2h
                Referee: Kovalenko, Valentin (Uzbekistan), Venue: Central Republican Stadium
                • 26. September
                  FTAIR Force Sports Club1-0AL Wahda Clubh2h
                  Referee: Beath, Chris (Australia), Venue: Saoud bin Abdulrahman Stadium
                  • 13. September
                    FTApril Twenty-Five0-0Bengaluru FCh2h
                    Referee: Wang, Di (China), Venue: Rungrado 1st of May Stadium
                    • 12. September
                      FTAL Wahda Club2-1AIR Force Sports Clubh2h
                      Referee: Iida, Jumpei (Japan), Venue: Saida International Stadium
                      • FTCeres-Negros FC1-1FK Istiklolh2h
                        Referee: Hyung-jin, Ko (Korea, Republic of), Venue: Panaad Stadium
                        • 23. August
                          FTBengaluru FC3-0April Twenty-Fiveh2h
                          Referee: Al-Khudhayr, Turki Mohammed (Saudi Arabia), Venue: Sree Kanteerava Stadium
                          • 22. August
                            FTFK Istiklol4-0Ceres-Negros FCh2h
                            Referee: Robesh, Gamini Nivon (SRI Lanka), Venue: Central Republican Stadium
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 29. January
                              11:30Boeung Ket Angkor - Lao FCh2h
                              ,
                              • 15:00Al Suwaiq - Hilal Al-Qudsh2h
                                ,
                                • 30. January
                                  10:00Ahal FC - FC Dordoi Bishkekh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 14:30Bengaluru FC - Transport United Fch2h
                                    ,
                                    • 16:00Tc Sports Club - Saif Sch2h
                                      ,
                                      • 2. February
                                        11:00Lao FC - Boeung Ket Angkorh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 13. February
                                          6:00Erchim FC - Hwaepul Sch2h
                                          ,
                                          • 20. February
                                            6:30Hwaepul Sc - Erchim FCh2h
                                            ,