AFC Champions League, Knockout stage - International Clubs

Latest Results
  • 16. January
    FTBali United Pusam3-1Tampines Rovers FCh2h
    ,
    • FTShan United FC0-0Ceres-Negros FCh2h
      ,
      • 25. November
        FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Al Hilal Riyadhh2h
        Referee: Irmatov, Ravshan (Uzbekistan), Venue: Saitama Stadium 2002
        • 18. November
          FTAl Hilal Riyadh1-1Urawa Red Diamondsh2h
          Referee: Mohammad Tumah Makhadmeh, Adham (Jordan), Venue: King Fahd International Stadium
          • FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-0Shanghai SIPGh2h
            Referee: Beath, Chris (Australia), Venue: Saitama Stadium 2002
            • 17. October
              FTPersepolis FC2-2Al Hilal Riyadhh2h
              Referee: Abu Bakar Said Al Kaf, Ahmed (Oman), Venue: Sultan Qaboos Sports Complex
              • 27. September
                FTShanghai SIPG1-1Urawa Red Diamondsh2h
                Referee: Al-Jassim, Abdulrahman Ibrahim (Qatar), Venue: Shanghai Stadium
                • 26. September
                  FTAl Hilal Riyadh4-0Persepolis FCh2h
                  Referee: Kim, Jong Hyeok (Korea, Republic of), Venue: King Fahd International Stadium
                  • 13. September
                    FTUrawa Red Diamonds4-1Kawasaki Frontaleh2h
                    Referee: Al Mirdasi, Fahad (Saudi Arabia), Venue: Saitama Stadium 2002
                    • 12. September
                      FTAl Ahli Jeddah1-3Persepolis FCh2h
                      Referee: Ma, Ning (China), Venue: Mohammed Bin Zayed
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 21. February
                        3:00Cerezo Osaka - Guangzhou Evergrandeh2h
                        ,
                        • 5:00Buriram United FC - Jeju United FCh2h
                          ,
                          • 6. March
                            4:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeju United FCh2h
                            ,
                            • 5:00Buriram United FC - Cerezo Osakah2h
                              ,
                              • 14. March
                                3:00Cerezo Osaka - Buriram United FCh2h
                                ,
                                • 3:00Jeju United FC - Guangzhou Evergrandeh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 3. April
                                    3:00Cerezo Osaka - Jeju United FCh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 5:00Buriram United FC - Guangzhou Evergrandeh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 17. April
                                        3:00Jeju United FC - Buriram United FCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 4:00Guangzhou Evergrande - Cerezo Osakah2h
                                          ,