League Cup A, Group 2 - Iceland

Todays Matches
  • FTStjarnan Gardabae3-1Haukar Hafnarfjordurh2h
    ,
    • FTMagni0-0KR Reykjavikh2h
      ,
      • FTFram Reykjavik0-1IBV Vestmannaeyjarh2h
        ,
        • 17:00Ka Akureyri - IR Reykjavikh2h
          ,
          • 17:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavikh2h
            ,
            Latest Results
            • 16. February
              FTKeflavik IF2-2Fjolnir Reykjavikh2h
              ,
              • FTVikingur Olafsvik-Leiknir Reykjavikh2h
                ,
                • 15. February
                  FTUMF Njardvik3-2IA Akranesh2h
                  ,
                  • 12. February
                    FTValur Reykjavik3-0UMF Njardvikh2h
                    ,
                    • 11. February
                      FTFylkir Reykjavik2-1FH Hafnarfjordurh2h
                      ,
                      • FTLeiknir Reykjavik1-4Haukar Hafnarfjordurh2h
                        ,
                        • FTKa Akureyri2-0Magnih2h
                          ,
                          • 10. February
                            FTFjolnir Reykjavik-Vikingur Olafsvikh2h
                            ,
                            • FTBreidablik Kopavogur7-0IR Reykjavikh2h
                              ,
                              • 9. February
                                FTVikingur Reykjavik-IBV Vestmannaeyjarh2h
                                ,
                                Upcoming Matches
                                • 18. February
                                  18:15Throttur Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogurh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 25. February
                                    18:15IR Reykjavik - Throttur Reykjavikh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 10. March
                                      16:15KR Reykjavik - IR Reykjavikh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 17:00Magni - Throttur Vogumh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 17:00Magni - Throttur Reykjavikh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 11. March
                                            17:00Ka Akureyri - Breidablik Kopavogurh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 17. March
                                              11:30Breidablik Kopavogur - KR Reykjavikh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 15:15IR Reykjavik - Magnih2h
                                                ,
                                                • 17:15Throttur Reykjavik - Ka Akureyrih2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 17:15Throttur Vogum - Ka Akureyrih2h
                                                    ,