Super League - Greece

Latest Results
  • 23. April
    FTAO Kassiopi1-0Panioniosh2h
    Referee: Giannoulakis, Giorgos (Greece), Venue: E.A.K. Kerkyras
    • FTFC Levadiakos0-2AEK Athenh2h
      Referee: Zachariadis, Praxitelis (Greece), Venue: Levadias Stadium
      • FTLarisa Ael1-0A.O Xanthih2h
        Referee: Kalogeropoulos, Charalampos (Greece), Venue: AEL FC Arena
        • FTOlympiacos Piraeus5-0PAS Gianninah2h
          Referee: Tzilos, Athanasios (Greece), Venue: Karaiskakis Stadium
          • FTPAE Iraklis 19082-1Panaitolikosh2h
            Referee: Thanos, Dimitrios (Greece), Venue: Kaftanzoglio Stadio
            • FTPanathinaikos1-0Atromitos Athinonh2h
              Referee: Karantonis, Dimitris (Greece), Venue: Apostolos Nikolaidis
              • FTPlatanias Chanion1-3PAOK Thessalonikih2h
                Referee: Vatsios, Aristeidis (Greece), Venue: Perivolia Municipal Stadium
                • FTVeroia FC4-3Asteras Tripolish2h
                  Referee: Tzilos, Athanasios (Greece), Venue: Veria Stadium
                  • 9. April
                    FTPanaitolikos1-0Veroia FCh2h
                    Referee: Skoulas, Emmanouel (Greece), Venue: Panetolikos Stadium
                    • FTPAOK Thessaloniki3-0Panathinaikosh2h
                      Referee: Styliaras, Dimitrios (Greece), Venue: Toumba Stadium
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 30. April
                        16:00A.O Xanthi - Veroia FCh2h
                        ,
                        • 16:00Asteras Tripolis - PAE Iraklis 1908h2h
                          ,
                          • 16:00Atromitos Athinon - Platanias Chanionh2h
                            ,
                            • 16:00Panaitolikos - Olympiacos Piraeush2h
                              ,
                              • 16:00Panathinaikos - Larisa Aelh2h
                                ,
                                • 16:00Panionios - FC Levadiakosh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 16:00PAOK Thessaloniki - AO Kassiopih2h
                                    ,
                                    • 16:00PAS Giannina - AEK Athenh2h
                                      ,