Greece Cup, Knockout stage - Greece

Latest Results
  • 12. January
    FTPanathinaikos Athens3-0Kissamikosh2h
    Referee: Poulimas, Nikolaos (Greece), Venue: Apostolos Nikolaidis
    • 11. January
      FTPanaitolikos0-2PAOK Thessalonikih2h
      Referee: Neofytiadis, Ioannis (Greece), Venue: Panetolikos Stadium
      • 10. January
        FTTrikala0-2Asteras Tripolish2h
        Referee: Kominis, Georgios (Greece), Venue: Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon
        • 15. December
          FTGS Apollon Smyrnis3-4Panathinaikos Athensh2h
          , Venue: Georgios Kamaras Stadium
          • FTOFI Kreta2-1Iraklis 1908h2h
            , Venue: Gentikoule
            • FTKalloni Ael FC1-3PAS Gianninah2h
              , Venue: Mytilene Municipal Stadium
              • FTPanseraikos 19640-3Panionios Athensh2h
                , Venue: Serres Stadium
                • FTSparti0-1Olympiacos FCh2h
                  , Venue: Municipal Stadium
                  • 14. December
                    FTPanelefsiniakos Elefsinas0-7PAOK Thessalonikih2h
                    , Venue: Dimotiko Stadio Eleusinas
                    • FTTrikala1-0Larissah2h
                      , Venue: Dimotiko Stadio Tríkalon
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 25. January
                        13:00Levadiakos FC - AEK Athens FCh2h
                        ,
                        • 15:15Asteras Tripolis - Trikalah2h
                          ,
                          • 15:15Lamia - Atromitos Athensh2h
                            ,
                            • 26. January
                              17:30PAOK Thessaloniki - Panaitolikosh2h
                              ,
                              • 1. February
                                13:00Kissamikos - Panathinaikos Athensh2h
                                ,
                                • 15. February
                                  11:00AEK Athens FC - Levadiakos FCh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 11:00Atromitos Athens - Lamiah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 11:00OFI Kreta - A.O Xanthih2h
                                      ,
                                      • 11:00Olympiacos FC - Aris Thessaloniki FCh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 11:00PAS Giannina - Platanias FCh2h
                                          ,