3. Liga - Germany

Todays Matches
  • FTChemnitzer FC2-3MSV Duisburgh2h
    , Venue: community4you ARENA
    • FTFSV Frankfurt2-0Sportfreunde Lotteh2h
      , Venue: Frankfurter Volksbank Stadion
      • FTHallescher FC0-0Fortuna Cologneh2h
        , Venue: erdgas-Sportpark
        • FTHansa Rostock1-1SC Paderborn 07h2h
          Referee: Lossius, Oliver (Germany), Venue: Ostseestadion
          • FTHolstein Kiel1-11. FC Magdeburgh2h
            Referee: Steinhaus, Bibiana (Germany), Venue: Holstein-Stadion
            • FTROT Weiss Erfurt0-01. Fsv Mainz 05 IIh2h
              , Venue: Steigerwaldstadion
              • FTSC Preussen Munster2-1VfR Aalenh2h
                , Venue: Preußenstadion
                • FTSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1-2FSV Zwickauh2h
                  Referee: Borner, Bastian (Germany), Venue: mechatronik Arena
                  • FTSSV Jahn Regensburg1-2VfL Osnabruckh2h
                    , Venue: Continental Arena
                    Latest Results
                    • 22. March
                      FTSG Sonnenhof Grossaspach2-0Sportfreunde Lotteh2h
                      Referee: Winter, Nicolas (Germany), Venue: mechatronik Arena
                      • 20. March
                        FTFSV Zwickau2-2Hansa Rostockh2h
                        Referee: Muller, Pascal (Germany), Venue: Stadion Zwickau
                        • 19. March
                          FT1. FC Magdeburg0-0SV Wehen Wiesbadenh2h
                          Referee: Kornblum, Florian (Germany), Venue: MDCC-Arena
                          • FTSportfreunde Lotte0-0Hallescher FCh2h
                            Referee: Perl, Gunter (Germany), Venue: FRIMO Stadion
                            • 18. March
                              FT1. Fsv Mainz 05 II0-3Holstein Kielh2h
                              Referee: Bacher, Michael (Germany), Venue: Stadion am Bruchweg
                              • FTFortuna Cologne2-0SG Sonnenhof Grossaspachh2h
                                Referee: Pfeifer, Johann (Germany), Venue: Südstadion
                                • FTMSV Duisburg3-2ROT Weiss Erfurth2h
                                  Referee: Schult, Patrick (Germany), Venue: Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
                                  • FTSC Paderborn 070-2SSV Jahn Regensburgh2h
                                    Referee: Willenborg, Frank (Germany), Venue: Benteler-Arena
                                    • FTVfL Osnabruck3-0Chemnitzer FCh2h
                                      Referee: Schmidt, Markus (Germany), Venue: Osnatel-Arena
                                      • FTVfR Aalen2-0FSV Frankfurth2h
                                        Referee: Hartmann, Robert (Germany), Venue: Scholz Arena
                                        Upcoming Matches
                                        • 26. March
                                          14:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen IIh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 28. March
                                            17:00Sportfreunde Lotte - Holstein Kielh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 31. March
                                              16:301. Fsv Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer FCh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 1. April
                                                14:001. FC Magdeburg - ROT Weiss Erfurth2h
                                                ,
                                                • 14:00Fortuna Cologne - FSV Frankfurth2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 14:00Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalenh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 14:00Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kielh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 2. April
                                                        12:00FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FCh2h
                                                        ,
                                                        • 12:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Preussen Munsterh2h
                                                          ,
                                                          • 12:00VfL Osnabruck - Hansa Rostockh2h
                                                            ,