3. Liga - Germany

Latest Results
  • 23. April
    FTFSV Zwickau2-1Fortuna Cologneh2h
    Referee: Reichel, Tobias (Germany), Venue: Stadion Zwickau
    • FTROT Weiss Erfurt0-0SC Preussen Munsterh2h
      Referee: Schwermer, Felix-Benjamin (Germany), Venue: Steigerwaldstadion
      • 22. April
        FT1. FC Magdeburg2-1SG Sonnenhof Grossaspachh2h
        Referee: Dietz, Christian (Germany), Venue: MDCC-Arena
        • FT1. Fsv Mainz 05 II3-2Hallescher FCh2h
          Referee: Waschitzki, Sven (Germany), Venue: Stadion am Bruchweg
          • FTHolstein Kiel2-0Chemnitzer FCh2h
            Referee: Osmers, Harm (Germany), Venue: Holstein-Stadion
            • FTMSV Duisburg3-2FSV Frankfurth2h
              Referee: Brand, Benjamin (Germany), Venue: Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena
              • FTSC Paderborn 073-1Sportfreunde Lotteh2h
                Referee: Schroder, Robert (Germany), Venue: Benteler-Arena
                • FTSV Wehen Wiesbaden1-1SSV Jahn Regensburgh2h
                  Referee: Winter, Nicolas (Germany), Venue: BRITA-Arena
                  • FTVfL Osnabruck1-0VfR Aalenh2h
                    Referee: Koslowski, Lasse (Germany), Venue: Osnatel-Arena
                    • FTWerder Bremen II0-2Hansa Rostockh2h
                      Referee: Mix, Steffen (Germany), Venue: Weserstadion Platz 11
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 29. April
                        14:00Chemnitzer FC - ROT Weiss Erfurth2h
                        ,
                        • 14:00Fortuna Cologne - SC Paderborn 07h2h
                          ,
                          • 14:00FSV Frankfurt - 1. Fsv Mainz 05 IIh2h
                            ,
                            • 14:00Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburgh2h
                              ,
                              • 14:00Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbadenh2h
                                ,
                                • 14:00SC Preussen Munster - FSV Zwickauh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 14:00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Werder Bremen IIh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 14:00Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabruckh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 14:00SSV Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kielh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 14:00VfR Aalen - MSV Duisburgh2h
                                          ,