2. Bundesliga - Germany

Latest Results
  • 20. March
    FT1. FC Union Berlin1-01. FC Nurembergh2h
    Referee: Drees, Jochen (Germany), Venue: An der Alten Försterei
    • 19. March
      FTDynamo Dresden2-0SV Sandhausenh2h
      Referee: Dankert, Bastian (Germany), Venue: DDV Stadion
      • FTKarlsruher SC0-3Fortuna Dusseldorfh2h
        Referee: Heft, Florian (Germany), Venue: Wildparkstadion
        • FTVfL Bochum1-1FC Erzgebirge Aueh2h
          Referee: Dietz, Christian (Germany), Venue: Vonovia Ruhrstadion
          • 18. March
            FTFC ST Pauli0-0Hannover 96h2h
            Referee: Zwayer, Felix (Germany), Venue: Millerntor-Stadion
            • FTSpVgg Greuther Furth1-0VfB Stuttgarth2h
              Referee: Sather, Alexander (Germany), Venue: Sportpark Ronhof Thomas Sommer
              • 17. March
                FTArminia Bielefeld2-01. FC Kaiserslauternh2h
                Referee: Gunsch, Christof (Germany), Venue: SchücoArena
                • FTEintracht Braunschweig3-21. FC Heidenheimh2h
                  Referee: Siewer, Thorben (Germany), Venue: Eintracht-Stadion
                  • FTTSV 1860 Munich2-1FC Wurzburger Kickersh2h
                    Referee: Aarnink, Arne (Germany), Venue: Allianz Arena
                    • 13. March
                      FTFortuna Dusseldorf1-2Eintracht Braunschweigh2h
                      Referee: Fritz, Marco (Germany), Venue: ESPRIT arena
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 31. March
                        16:301. FC Nuremberg - Karlsruher SCh2h
                        ,
                        • 16:30FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC ST Paulih2h
                          ,
                          • 16:30Fortuna Dusseldorf - TSV 1860 Munichh2h
                            ,
                            • 1. April
                              11:00FC Wurzburger Kickers - Arminia Bielefeldh2h
                              ,
                              • 11:00Hannover 96 - 1. FC Union Berlinh2h
                                ,
                                • 11:00SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochumh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 4. April
                                    15:30FC ST Pauli - SV Sandhausenh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 15:30Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nurembergh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 5. April
                                        15:301. FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aueh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 15:30VfL Bochum - 1. FC Kaiserslauternh2h
                                          ,