Regionalliga North - Germany Amateur

Todays Matches
  • PPDFC St. Pauli II - SSV Jeddelohh2h
    , Venue: Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
    • PPDLueneburger SK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedth2h
      , Venue: Heinrich-Langeloh-Platz
      • PPDTSV Havelse - 1 FC Germania Egestorf/Langrederh2h
        , Venue: Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
        • PPDVfB Oldenburg - SC Weiche Flensburg 08h2h
          , Venue: Marschwegstadion
          Latest Results
          • 17. February
            FTHannover 96 II2-0VFV Hildesheimh2h
            Referee: Bramlage, Henrik (Germany), Venue: Beekestadion
            • FTVfL Wolfsburg II2-1SV Eutin 08h2h
              Referee: Mewes, Patrick (Germany), Venue: AOK Stadion
              • 12. February
                FTEintracht Braunschweig II-FC St. Pauli IIh2h
                ,
                • 10. February
                  FTSC Weiche Flensburg 08-Hamburger SV IIh2h
                  ,
                  • FTVfL Wolfsburg II0-01 FC Germania Egestorf/Langrederh2h
                    Referee: Meermann, Christian (Germany), Venue: AOK Stadion
                    • 4. February
                      FTHannover 96 II1-1Eintracht Braunschweig IIh2h
                      Referee: Muller, Eric (Germany), Venue: Beekestadion
                      • 3. February
                        FTSV Eutin 082-21 FC Germania Egestorf/Langrederh2h
                        Referee: Schonheit, Andre (Germany), Venue: Eutina-Platz
                        • FTVfL Wolfsburg II3-0VFV Hildesheimh2h
                          Referee: Porsch, Fabian (Germany), Venue: AOK Stadion
                          • 28. January
                            FTVfB Oldenburg0-1Lueneburger SK Hansah2h
                            , Venue: Marschwegstadion
                            • 27. January
                              FTSV Drochtersen/Assel3-1SV Eutin 08h2h
                              ,
                              Upcoming Matches
                              • 3. March
                                13:00BSV SW Rehden - Eintracht Norderstedth2h
                                ,
                                • 7. March
                                  18:00Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedth2h
                                  ,
                                  • 10. March
                                    11:00VfL Wolfsburg II - Hannover 96 IIh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 11. April
                                      17:30TSV Havelse - FC Altona 93h2h
                                      ,
                                      • 25. April
                                        16:15VfB Oldenburg - VfB Luebeckh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 17:00SV Drochtersen/Assel - SSV Jeddelohh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 17:00TSV Havelse - SC Weiche Flensburg 08h2h
                                            ,
                                            • 1. May
                                              12:00Lueneburger SK Hansa - BSV SW Rehdenh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 7. May
                                                16:30FC Altona 93 - Hamburger SV IIh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 13. May
                                                  12:00VfB Oldenburg - TSV Havelseh2h
                                                  ,