Oberliga NOFV North - Germany Amateur

Todays Matches
  • 14:001. FC Frankfurt - FSV Optik Rathenowh2h
    ,
    • 14:00FC Anker Wismar - SV Lichtenberg 47h2h
      ,
      • 14:00FC Hertha 03 Z. - Germania Schoeneicheh2h
        ,
        • 14:00Fc Mecklenburg Schwerin - Malchower SVh2h
          ,
          • 14:00Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelowh2h
            ,
            • 14:00SV Altluedersdorf - Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06h2h
              ,
              • 14:00Sv Grun Weiss Brieselang - VSG Altglienickeh2h
                ,
                Latest Results
                • 5. March
                  FT1. FC Frankfurt1-2FC Hertha 03 Z.h2h
                  ,
                  • FTHansa Rostock II3-1Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06h2h
                    ,
                    • 4. March
                      FTFc Mecklenburg Schwerin2-3SV Altluedersdorfh2h
                      ,
                      • FTMalchower SV1-5FSV Optik Rathenowh2h
                        ,
                        • FTSv Grun Weiss Brieselang0-6SV Lichtenberg 47h2h
                          ,
                          • 3. March
                            FTFC Strausberg1-1FC Anker Wismarh2h
                            ,
                            • FTSV Victoria Seelow1-1Germania Schoeneicheh2h
                              ,
                              • FTTennis Borussia Berlin1-0VSG Altglienickeh2h
                                ,
                                • 26. February
                                  FTCharlottenburger FC Hertha 061-0SV Victoria Seelowh2h
                                  ,
                                  • FTFC Hertha 03 Z.2-1Fc Mecklenburg Schwerinh2h
                                    ,
                                    Upcoming Matches
                                    • 26. April
                                      18:00Tennis Borussia Berlin - Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06h2h
                                      ,
                                      • 28. April
                                        19:30SV Victoria Seelow - FC Strausbergh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 29. April
                                          14:00FSV Optik Rathenow - Sv Grun Weiss Brieselangh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 30. April
                                            14:00Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 - FC Anker Wismarh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 14:00Germania Schoeneiche - SV Altluedersdorfh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 14:00Malchower SV - 1. FC Frankfurth2h
                                                ,
                                                • 14:00SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hansa Rostock IIh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 14:00Tennis Borussia Berlin - Fc Mecklenburg Schwerinh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 14:00VSG Altglienicke - FC Hertha 03 Z.h2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 3. May
                                                        18:00FC Strausberg - FC Hertha 03 Z.h2h
                                                        ,