National League - Georgia

Todays Matches
  • 14:00FC Dila Gori - FC Samtrediah2h
    ,
    • 14:00FC Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Dinamo Tbilisih2h
      ,
      • 14:00Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Dinamo Batumih2h
        ,
        • 14:00Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhereh2h
          ,
          • 14:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Shuqura Kobuletih2h
            ,
            Latest Results
            • 17. September
              FTFC Dinamo Tbilisi1-4Saburtalo Tbilisih2h
              , Venue: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
              • FTShuqura Kobuleti0-1FC Dila Gorih2h
                , Venue: Chele Arena
                • FTChikhura Sachkhere2-1Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
                  , Venue: Tsentraluri Stadioni
                  • 16. September
                    FTDinamo Batumi0-5FC Torpedo Kutaisih2h
                    , Venue: Chele Arena
                    • FTFC Samtredia2-1Lokomotivi Tbilisih2h
                      , Venue: Erosi Manjgaladze Stadium
                      • 10. September
                        FTSaburtalo Tbilisi5-0Dinamo Batumih2h
                        , Venue: Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
                        • 9. September
                          FTFC Dinamo Tbilisi1-1Shuqura Kobuletih2h
                          , Venue: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
                          • FTLokomotivi Tbilisi4-2FC Dila Gorih2h
                            , Venue: Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
                            • 8. September
                              FTFC Torpedo Kutaisi0-2Chikhura Sachkhereh2h
                              , Venue: Ramaz Shengelia Stadium
                              • FTKolkheti 1913 Poti1-3FC Samtrediah2h
                                , Venue: Fazisi Stadium
                                Upcoming Matches
                                • 18. November
                                  15:00FC Dila Gori - Shuqura Kobuletih2h
                                  ,
                                  • 15:00FC Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumih2h
                                    ,
                                    • 15:00Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Chikhura Sachkhereh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 15:00Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Samtrediah2h
                                        ,
                                        • 15:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - FC Dinamo Tbilisih2h
                                          ,
                                          • 25. November
                                            15:00Chikhura Sachkhere - Lokomotivi Tbilisih2h
                                            ,
                                            • 15:00Dinamo Batumi - Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
                                              ,
                                              • 15:00FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Torpedo Kutaisih2h
                                                ,
                                                • 15:00FC Samtredia - FC Dila Gorih2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 15:00Shuqura Kobuleti - Saburtalo Tbilisih2h
                                                    ,