National League - Georgia

Latest Results
  • 3. December
    FTFC Dinamo Batumi5-6Sioni Bolnisih2h
    , Venue: Chele Arena
    • FTFC Merani Martvili2-2Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
      , Venue: Stadioni Murtaz Khurtsilava
      • 30. November
        FTKolkheti 1913 Poti2-1FC Merani Martvilih2h
        , Venue: Fazisi Stadium
        • FTSioni Bolnisi3-2FC Dinamo Batumih2h
          , Venue: Tamaz Stephania Stadium
          • 26. November
            FTFC Dinamo Tbilisi0-1FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisih2h
            , Venue: Boris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
            • FTFC Chikhura Sachkhere1-0FC Lokomotivi Tbilisih2h
              , Venue: Tsentraluri Stadioni
              • FTFC Dinamo Batumi1-2Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
                , Venue: Chele Arena
                • FTFC Shuqura1-2Saburtalo Tbilisih2h
                  , Venue: Chele Arena
                  • 25. November
                    FTFC Samtredia2-2FC Dila Gorih2h
                    , Venue: Erosi Manjgaladze Stadium
                    • 22. November
                      FTSaburtalo Tbilisi0-0FC Dinamo Tbilisih2h
                      , Venue: Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 11. March
                        11:00FC Rustavi - FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisih2h
                        ,
                        • 1. April
                          11:00FC Rustavi - Saburtalo Tbilisih2h
                          ,
                          • 15. April
                            11:00FC Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisih2h
                            ,
                            • 29. April
                              11:00FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Dila Gorih2h
                              ,
                              • 6. May
                                12:00FC Rustavi - FC Dinamo Tbilisih2h
                                ,
                                • 20. May
                                  12:00FC Rustavi - FC Chikhura Sachkhereh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 10. June
                                    13:00FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisih2h
                                    ,
                                    • 24. June
                                      13:00FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
                                      ,
                                      • 8. July
                                        14:00FC Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Dila Gorih2h
                                        ,
                                        • 14:00FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi - Kolkheti 1913 Potih2h
                                          ,