Premium Liiga - Estonia

Latest Results
  • 19. June
    FTFC Flora Tallinn2-0Nomme Kalju FCh2h
    Referee: Tohver, Kristo (Estonia), Venue: A. Le Coq Arena
    • FTJK Sillamae Kalev1-1FC Levadia Tallinnh2h
      Referee: Tarajev, Roomer (Estonia), Venue: Sillamäe Kalevi staadion
      • FTFCI Tallinn4-1JK Trans Narvah2h
        , Venue: Infoneti Lasnamäe staadion
        • 16. June
          FTNomme Kalju FC8-0JK Sillamae Kalevh2h
          , Venue: Hiiu kunstmurustaadion
          • FTPaide Linnameeskond2-5FC Levadia Tallinnh2h
            , Venue: Paide linnastaadion
            • FTJK Trans Narva1-2Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
              , Venue: Narva Kreenholmi staadion
              • FTParnu JK Vaprus0-10FC Flora Tallinnh2h
                , Venue: Pärnu Rannastaadion
                • FTViljandi JK Tulevik0-2FCI Tallinnh2h
                  , Venue: Viljandi linnastaadion
                  • 3. June
                    FTJalgpallikool Tammeka0-2FC Flora Tallinnh2h
                    , Venue: Tartu Tamme staadion
                    • FTPaide Linnameeskond0-1Nomme Kalju FCh2h
                      , Venue: Paide linnastaadion
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 21. October
                        10:00JK Sillamae Kalev - FCI Tallinnh2h
                        ,
                        • 13:00FC Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevikh2h
                          ,
                          • 27. October
                            16:30JK Trans Narva - FC Levadia Tallinnh2h
                            ,
                            • 28. October
                              10:00JK Sillamae Kalev - Paide Linnameeskondh2h
                              ,
                              • 10:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FCh2h
                                ,
                                • 16:00FC Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 4. November
                                    11:00FCI Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 11:00FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinnh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 11:00JK Sillamae Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevikh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 11:00Nomme Kalju FC - JK Trans Narvah2h
                                          ,