Premium Liiga - Estonia

Latest Results
  • 14. October
    FTFC Flora Tallinn3-0Parnu JK Vaprush2h
    Referee: Kulljastinen, Kristo (Estonia), Venue: Albert Le Coq Arena
    • FTPaide Linnameeskond0-4FC Levadia Tallinnh2h
      Referee: Tarajev, Roomer (Estonia), Venue: Paide linnastaadion
      • FTJK Sillamae Kalev1-2Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
        Referee: Rahula, Tomi (Estonia), Venue: Sillamäe Kalevi staadion
        • FTViljandi JK Tulevik0-1JK Trans Narvah2h
          Referee: Karhu, Andrei (Estonia), Venue: Viljandi linnastaadion
          • 13. October
            FTNomme Kalju FC2-4FCI Tallinnh2h
            Referee: Tohver, Kristo (Estonia), Venue: Hiiu kunstmurustaadion
            • 30. September
              FTParnu JK Vaprus2-7JK Sillamae Kalevh2h
              Referee: Frischer, Juri (Estonia), Venue: Pärnu Rannastaadion
              • FTFC Levadia Tallinn3-2FCI Tallinnh2h
                Referee: Tohver, Kristo (Estonia), Venue: Kadriorg Stadium
                • FTJK Trans Narva0-1Paide Linnameeskondh2h
                  Referee: Martin, Mart (Estonia), Venue: Narva Kreenholmi staadion
                  • FTViljandi JK Tulevik2-2FC Flora Tallinnh2h
                    Referee: Rinken, Siim (Estonia), Venue: Viljandi linnastaadion
                    • 29. September
                      FTJalgpallikool Tammeka0-3Nomme Kalju FCh2h
                      Referee: Pupart, Miko (Estonia), Venue: Tartu Tamme staadion
                      Upcoming Matches
                      • 21. October
                        10:00JK Sillamae Kalev - FCI Tallinnh2h
                        ,
                        • 13:00FC Levadia Tallinn - Viljandi JK Tulevikh2h
                          ,
                          • 27. October
                            16:30JK Trans Narva - FC Levadia Tallinnh2h
                            ,
                            • 28. October
                              10:00JK Sillamae Kalev - Paide Linnameeskondh2h
                              ,
                              • 10:00Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FCh2h
                                ,
                                • 16:00FC Flora Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 4. November
                                    11:00FCI Tallinn - Jalgpallikool Tammekah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 11:00FC Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinnh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 11:00JK Sillamae Kalev - Viljandi JK Tulevikh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 11:00Nomme Kalju FC - JK Trans Narvah2h
                                          ,