National League South - England Amateur

Todays Matches
  • 16:00Bath City - Wealdstone FCh2h
    ,
    • 16:00Bishop's Stortford - Maidenhead Utdh2h
      ,
      • 16:00Chelmsford City - Gosport Boroughh2h
        ,
        • 16:00Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempsteadh2h
          ,
          • 16:00Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet Unitedh2h
            ,
            • 16:00Margate FC - Eastbourne Boroughh2h
              ,
              • 16:00Oxford City - Poole Townh2h
                ,
                • 16:00St Albans City - Dartford FCh2h
                  ,
                  • 16:00Truro City FC - Whitehawkh2h
                    ,
                    • 16:00Welling United - Hungerford Town FCh2h
                      ,
                      • 16:00Weston Super Mare FC - East Thurrock Unitedh2h
                        ,
                        Latest Results
                        • 7. March
                          FTWeston Super Mare FC1-2Wealdstone FCh2h
                          ,
                          • 6. March
                            FTChelmsford City0-1Maidenhead Utdh2h
                            ,
                            • 4. March
                              FTEbbsfleet United6-1East Thurrock Unitedh2h
                              ,
                              • FTHemel Hempstead2-2Chelmsford Cityh2h
                                ,
                                • FTMaidenhead Utd0-0Hampton & Richmondh2h
                                  ,
                                  • FTPoole Town-Hungerford Town FCh2h
                                    ,
                                    • FTSt Albans City0-1Bishop's Stortfordh2h
                                      ,
                                      • FTWealdstone FC2-1Gosport Boroughh2h
                                        ,
                                        • FTWeston Super Mare FC3-0Oxford Cityh2h
                                          ,
                                          • FTWhitehawk1-0Welling Unitedh2h
                                            ,
                                            Upcoming Matches
                                            • 1. April
                                              16:00Bath City - Maidenhead Utdh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 16:00Bishop's Stortford - Oxford Cityh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 16:00Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone FCh2h
                                                  ,
                                                  • 16:00East Thurrock United - Whitehawkh2h
                                                    ,
                                                    • 16:00Ebbsfleet United - Welling Unitedh2h
                                                      ,
                                                      • 16:00Gosport Borough - Weston Super Mare FCh2h
                                                        ,
                                                        • 16:00Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford Cityh2h
                                                          ,
                                                          • 16:00Hemel Hempstead - Dartford FCh2h
                                                            ,
                                                            • 16:00Hungerford Town FC - St Albans Cityh2h
                                                              ,
                                                              • 15. April
                                                                14:00Poole Town - Hemel Hempsteadh2h
                                                                ,