Superligaen - Denmark

Todays Matches
  • 11:00FC Helsingor - AC Horsensh2h
    Referee: Daugbjerg Burchardt, Jorgen (Denmark), Venue: Right to Dream Park
    • 13:00Randers FC - Hobro IKh2h
      Referee: Kehlet, Jakob (Denmark), Venue: BioNutria Park Randers
      • 15:00FC Midtjylland - FC Copenhagenh2h
        Referee: Poulsen, Anders (Denmark), Venue: MCH Arena
        • 17:00Aalborg BK - Brondby IFh2h
          Referee: Putros, Sandi (Denmark), Venue: Aalborg Portland Park
          Latest Results
          • 17. February
            FTSilkeborg IF1-1Lyngby BKh2h
            Referee: Kjaersgaard-Andersen, Peter (Denmark), Venue: JYSK Park
            • 16. February
              FTFC Nordsjalland2-1Odense BKh2h
              ,
              • 12. February
                FTHobro IK0-1AGF Aarhush2h
                ,
                • 11. February
                  FTLyngby BK1-3Brondby IFh2h
                  Referee: Munch Larsen, Peter (Denmark), Venue: Lyngby Stadium
                  • FTSonderjyskE2-1FC Nordsjallandh2h
                    Referee: Kjaersgaard-Andersen, Peter (Denmark), Venue: Sydbank Park
                    • FTOdense BK6-1FC Helsingorh2h
                      Referee: Putros, Sandi (Denmark), Venue: EWII Park
                      • 10. February
                        FTFC Copenhagen5-1Randers FCh2h
                        Referee: Kristoffersen, Mads-Kristoffer (Denmark), Venue: Telia Parken
                        • FTSilkeborg IF3-2Aalborg BKh2h
                          Referee: Johansen, Michael (Denmark), Venue: JYSK Park
                          • 9. February
                            FTAC Horsens0-2FC Midtjyllandh2h
                            ,
                            • 11. December
                              FTRanders FC0-4FC Midtjyllandh2h
                              Referee: Mogensen, Dennis (Denmark), Venue: BioNutria Park Randers
                              Upcoming Matches
                              • 4. March
                                15:00AGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagenh2h
                                ,
                                • 11. March
                                  11:00SonderjyskE - Lyngby BKh2h
                                  ,
                                  • 15:00FC Nordsjalland - FC Midtjyllandh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 18. March
                                      16:00AGF Aarhus - Aalborg BKh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 16:00Brondby IF - Hobro IKh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 16:00FC Helsingor - FC Nordsjallandh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 16:00FC Midtjylland - SonderjyskEh2h
                                            ,
                                            • 16:00Lyngby BK - AC Horsensh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 16:00Randers FC - Odense BKh2h
                                                ,
                                                • 16:00Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagenh2h
                                                  ,