First Professional League - Bulgaria

Todays Matches
  • FTGorna Oryahovitsa0-1PFC Montana 1921h2h
    , Venue: Lokomotiv Stadium
    • FTPirin Blagoevgrad1-0Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdivh2h
      , Venue: Hristo Botev Stadium
      • FTNeftochimik 1962 Bourgas1-1Ludogorets Razgradh2h
        , Venue: Lazur Stadium
        Latest Results
        • 28. February
          FTCSKA Sofia0-0Botev Plovdivh2h
          Referee: Dorovski, Petr (Bulgaria), Venue: Balgarska Armiya Stadium
          • FTFC Dunav Ruse2-2Levski Sofiah2h
            Referee: Stoyanov, Ivaylo (Bulgaria), Venue: Ludogorets Arena
            • 26. February
              FTLudogorets Razgrad4-0FC Vereyah2h
              Referee: Dimitrov, Georgi (Bulgaria), Venue: Ludogorets Arena
              • FTPFC Montana 19211-2Pirin Blagoevgradh2h
                Referee: Valkov, Vladimir (Bulgaria), Venue: Gradski Lovech Stadium
                • FTSlavia Sofia2-1Cherno More Varnah2h
                  Referee: Popov, Nikola (Bulgaria), Venue: Vasil Levski National Stadium
                  • 25. February
                    FTLevski Sofia1-1Gorna Oryahovitsah2h
                    , Venue: Georgi Asparuhov Stadium
                    • FTPFC Beroe Stara Zagora0-1CSKA Sofiah2h
                      Referee: Draganov, Dragomir (Bulgaria), Venue: Beroe Stadium
                      • FTLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv0-0Neftochimik 1962 Bourgash2h
                        Referee: Bayaltsaliev, Angel (Bulgaria), Venue: Stadion Lokomotiv
                        • 24. February
                          FTBotev Plovdiv0-2FC Dunav Ruseh2h
                          Referee: Georgiev, Stanislav (Bulgaria), Venue: Komatevo Stadium
                          • 20. February
                            FTFC Vereya0-1Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdivh2h
                            Referee: Draganov, Dragomir (Bulgaria), Venue: Trace Arena
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 2. March
                              13:00Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe Stara Zagorah2h
                              Referee: Apostolov, Stefan (Bulgaria), Venue: Ticha Stadium
                              • 15:30FC Vereya - Slavia Sofiah2h
                                , Venue: Trace Arena
                                • 4. March
                                  15:30Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv - Gorna Oryahovitsah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 5. March
                                    15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgradh2h
                                    ,
                                    • 6. March
                                      15:30Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe Stara Zagorah2h
                                      ,
                                      • 10. March
                                        15:30FC Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdivh2h
                                        ,
                                        • 11. March
                                          13:00Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdivh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 15:30CSKA Sofia - PFC Montana 1921h2h
                                            ,
                                            • 12. March
                                              11:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofiah2h
                                              ,
                                              • 13. March
                                                15:30Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas - FC Vereyah2h
                                                ,