First Professional League - Bulgaria

Todays Matches
  • FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-0FC Pirin Blagoevgradh2h
    Referee: Yordanov, Nikolay (Bulgaria), Venue: Stadion Lokomotiv
    • FTLudogorets Razgrad4-1PFC Slavia Sofiah2h
      Referee: Popov, Nikola (Bulgaria), Venue: Ludogorets Arena
      • FTLevski Sofia1-0PFK Botev Plovdivh2h
        Referee: Todorov, Stanislav (Bulgaria), Venue: Georgi Asparuhov Stadium
        Latest Results
        • 17. February
          FTCherno More Varna1-4Beroe Stara Zagorah2h
          Referee: Apostolov, Stefan (Bulgaria), Venue: Ticha Stadium
          • FTFC Vereya0-5CSKA Sofiah2h
            Referee: Stoyanov, Ivaylo (Bulgaria), Venue: Trace Arena
            • FTEtar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo3-3FK Septemvri Sofiah2h
              Referee: Draganov, Dragomir (Bulgaria), Venue: Gradski Lovech Stadium
              • 11. December
                FTFC Pirin Blagoevgrad0-2Ludogorets Razgradh2h
                Referee: Antonov, Nikola (Bulgaria), Venue: Hristo Botev Stadium
                • 10. December
                  FTCSKA Sofia6-0Beroe Stara Zagorah2h
                  Referee: Stoyanov, Ivaylo (Bulgaria), Venue: Balgarska Armiya Stadium
                  • FTFC Vereya1-1FC Vitosha Bistricah2h
                    Referee: Yordanov, Nikolay (Bulgaria), Venue: Trace Arena
                    • FTFC Dunav Ruse2-2Lokomotiv Plovdivh2h
                      Referee: Stavrov, Stanislav (Bulgaria), Venue: Gradski Stadium
                      • 9. December
                        FTPFC Slavia Sofia1-1Levski Sofiah2h
                        Referee: Dimitrov, Georgi (Bulgaria), Venue: Slavia Stadium
                        • FTPFK Botev Plovdiv3-0Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovoh2h
                          Referee: Angelov, Angel (Bulgaria), Venue: Hristo Botev Stadium
                          • 8. December
                            FTFK Septemvri Sofia2-1Cherno More Varnah2h
                            Referee: Todorov, Stanislav (Bulgaria), Venue: Vasil Levski National Stadium
                            Upcoming Matches
                            • 10. March
                              15:30Levski Sofia - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovoh2h
                              ,
                              • 11. March
                                13:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zagorah2h
                                ,
                                • 15:30Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varnah2h
                                  ,
                                  • 16. March
                                    15:30FK Septemvri Sofia - FC Vereyah2h
                                    ,
                                    • 17. March
                                      11:00PFC Slavia Sofia - FC Pirin Blagoevgradh2h
                                      ,
                                      • 13:00Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Vitosha Bistricah2h
                                        ,
                                        • 15:30PFK Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav Ruseh2h
                                          ,
                                          • 18. March
                                            11:00CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofiah2h
                                            ,
                                            • 14:00Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdivh2h
                                              ,
                                              • 15:30Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Ludogorets Razgradh2h
                                                ,